MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 401 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 135 1. /  Žákyně II 0:23:31.4 0:00:00.0 11:11.9 [1] 1 12:19.4 [1] 1
2 402 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 130 2. /  Žákyně II 0:24:09.3 0:00:37.9 11:33.4 [2] 2 12:35.9 [5] 2
3 406 athlete detail VÁCLAVŮ Martina CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 110 3. /  Žákyně II 0:24:22.4 0:00:51.0 11:49.4 [3] 3 12:33.0 [4] 3
4 404 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 145 4. /  Žákyně II 0:24:28.1 0:00:56.7 12:08.2 [4] 4 12:19.9 [2] 4
5 409 athlete detail SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2007 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 130 5. /  Žákyně II 0:24:41.1 0:01:09.6 12:10.2 [5] 5 12:30.9 [3] 5
6 405 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 CP team 145 6. /  Žákyně II 0:24:57.8 0:01:26.4 12:11.2 [7] 7 12:46.6 [7] 6
7 403 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 145 7. /  Žákyně II 0:25:01.6 0:01:30.1 12:10.3 [6] 6 12:51.3 [8] 7
8 418 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 120 8. /  Žákyně II 0:25:07.1 0:01:35.7 12:25.2 [10] 10 12:41.9 [6] 8
9 407 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CP team 140 9. /  Žákyně II 0:25:07.1 0:01:35.7 12:12.0 [8] 8 12:55.1 [9] 9
10 415 athlete detail BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 125 10. /  Žákyně II 0:25:41.1 0:02:09.7 12:28.0 [11] 11 13:13.1 [10] 10
11 413 athlete detail BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola CZE 2007 ACT LERAK Blansko 145 11. /  Žákyně II 0:25:51.6 0:02:20.1 12:31.4 [12] 12 13:20.1 [11] 11
12 408 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 135 12. /  Žákyně II 0:26:01.1 0:02:29.6 12:33.7 [13] 13 13:27.4 [13] 12
13 411 athlete detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 130 13. /  Žákyně II 0:26:09.3 0:02:37.9 12:20.9 [9] 9 13:48.4 [18] 13
14 414 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 120 14. /  Žákyně II 0:26:18.8 0:02:47.4 12:49.2 [14] 14 13:29.6 [14] 14
15 427 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 125 15. /  Žákyně II 0:26:28.6 0:02:57.2 12:50.7 [15] 15 13:37.9 [16] 15
16 416 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela CZE 2007 MS Bike Academy racing 140 16. /  Žákyně II 0:26:45.3 0:03:13.9 13:18.3 [20] 20 13:26.9 [12] 16
17 420 athlete detail KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella CZE 2007 BIKE TEAM ŠPINDLERŮV MLÝN 120 17. /  Žákyně II 0:26:47.2 0:03:15.8 12:56.2 [17] 17 13:51.0 [19] 17
18 434 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 60 18. /  Žákyně II 0:27:06.8 0:03:35.4 13:29.4 [23] 23 13:37.4 [15] 18
19 431 athlete detail VOŽENÍLKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 125 19. /  Žákyně II 0:27:10.3 0:03:38.9 12:58.9 [18] 18 14:11.4 [21] 19
20 426 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2007 Bike Freaks Holice 115 20. /  Žákyně II 0:27:16.1 0:03:44.6 13:31.9 [24] 24 13:44.1 [17] 20
21 410 athlete detail STRAKATÁ Vendula CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 120 21. /  Žákyně II 0:27:19.3 0:03:47.9 13:08.3 [19] 19 14:11.0 [20] 21
22 412 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT 145 22. /  Žákyně II 0:27:33.3 0:04:01.9 12:52.8 [16] 16 14:40.5 [25] 22
23 417 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice 140 23. /  Žákyně II 0:27:51.1 0:04:19.6 13:27.9 [22] 22 14:23.1 [22] 23
24 421 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 145 24. /  Žákyně II 0:28:03.8 0:04:32.4 13:33.8 [25] 25 14:29.9 [23] 24
25 441 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 115 25. /  Žákyně II 0:28:20.9 0:04:49.4 13:47.9 [28] 28 14:32.9 [24] 25
26 423 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 145 26. /  Žákyně II 0:28:36.4 0:05:04.9 13:23.4 [21] 21 15:12.9 [31] 26
27 442 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV --- 27. /  Žákyně II 0:28:49.3 0:05:17.9 13:46.9 [27] 27 15:02.3 [28] 27
28 422 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 145 28. /  Žákyně II 0:28:54.9 0:05:23.5 13:58.4 [31] 31 14:56.5 [27] 28
29 446 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 SUPERIOR RIDERS 80 29. /  Žákyně II 0:29:03.5 0:05:32.0 13:56.4 [30] 30 15:07.0 [29] 29
30 445 athlete detail DAŇKOVÁ Adina CZE 2006 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ 100 30. /  Žákyně II 0:29:03.6 0:05:32.1 14:18.0 [35] 35 14:45.5 [26] 30
31 448 athlete detail HUDEČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 125 31. /  Žákyně II 0:29:13.6 0:05:42.1 14:04.2 [32] 32 15:09.4 [30] 31
32 437 athlete detail ŠEDIVÁ Evelína CZE 2006 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 80 32. /  Žákyně II 0:29:17.3 0:05:45.9 13:55.9 [29] 29 15:21.4 [32] 32
33 419 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 110 33. /  Žákyně II 0:29:32.6 0:06:01.1 13:36.4 [26] 26 15:56.1 [38] 33
34 433 athlete detail CEBULOVÁ Klára CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 115 34. /  Žákyně II 0:29:40.8 0:06:09.4 14:16.4 [34] 34 15:24.3 [34] 34
35 436 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 150 35. /  Žákyně II 0:29:46.1 0:06:14.6 14:23.9 [38] 38 15:22.1 [33] 35
36 425 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 140 36. /  Žákyně II 0:29:48.6 0:06:17.1 14:23.8 [37] 37 15:24.7 [35] 36
37 428 athlete detail TLAMKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 MORAVEC Team 115 37. /  Žákyně II 0:30:08.6 0:06:37.1 14:33.2 [39] 39 15:35.3 [36] 37
38 443 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV --- 38. /  Žákyně II 0:30:15.3 0:06:43.9 14:20.7 [36] 36 15:54.6 [37] 38
39 432 athlete detail HORKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 kola-bbm.cz 115 39. /  Žákyně II 0:30:20.6 0:06:49.1 14:13.9 [33] 33 16:06.6 [40] 39
40 430 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 115 40. /  Žákyně II 0:30:57.8 0:07:26.3 14:55.7 [40] 40 16:02.1 [39] 40
41 424 athlete detail NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ 135 41. /  Žákyně II 0:31:23.1 0:07:51.6 14:57.4 [41] 41 16:25.6 [41] 41
42 429 athlete detail BERANOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 125 42. /  Žákyně II 0:32:11.8 0:08:40.3 15:23.4 [42] 42 16:48.3 [43] 42
43 440 athlete detail HAVELKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Hiero racing team 80 43. /  Žákyně II 0:32:21.5 0:08:50.1 15:45.4 [44] 44 16:36.1 [42] 43
44 439 athlete detail WESTOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2006 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ 110 44. /  Žákyně II 0:32:38.5 0:09:07.1 15:35.7 [43] 43 17:02.8 [44] 44
45 447 athlete detail HEZINOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 60 45. /  Žákyně II 0:35:46.5 0:12:15.1 16:55.9 [45] 45 18:50.6 [45] 45
46 438 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Hiero racing team 80 46. /  Žákyně II 0:36:43.2 0:13:11.7 17:03.1 [46] 46 19:40.0 [46] 46
--- 435 athlete detail NEUMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2007 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 80 . /  Žákyně II DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.