MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap #
1 706 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Aneta CZE 2003 ADASTRA Cycling Team 1. /  Juniorky 0:56:54.4 0:00:00.0 13:23.2 [2] 2 10:03.2 [1] 1 14:23.4 [1] 1 10:15.8 [1] 1 14:37.1 [1] 1 10:14.2 [1] 1 14:30.6 [1] 1
2 701 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 kola-bbm.cz 2. /  Juniorky 0:57:27.4 0:00:33.0 13:20.9 [1] 1 10:37.1 [3] 3 14:53.1 [3] 3 10:21.5 [2] 2 14:42.4 [2] 2 10:25.4 [2] 2 14:30.9 [2] 2
3 705 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Juniorky 0:58:27.9 0:01:33.4 13:23.2 [3] 3 10:13.9 [2] 2 14:35.1 [2] 2 10:41.3 [3] 3 15:10.8 [3] 3 10:49.9 [3] 3 15:18.6 [3] 3
4 702 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2002 ADASTRA Cycling Team 4. /  Juniorky 1:01:46.7 0:04:52.3 14:07.7 [4] 4 10:48.2 [4] 4 15:23.6 [4] 4 10:59.5 [4] 4 15:48.6 [4] 4 11:37.4 [4] 4 16:26.7 [5] 4
5 703 athlete detail VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2002 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 5. /  Juniorky 1:03:12.1 0:06:17.7 14:18.2 [5] 5 11:33.2 [5] 5 16:19.8 [5] 5 11:29.8 [5] 5 16:12.1 [5] 5 11:40.7 [5] 5 16:21.8 [4] 5
6 704 athlete detail OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 6. /  Juniorky 1:04:35.3 0:07:40.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 6
7 707 athlete detail PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Juniorky 1:06:32.1 0:09:37.6 14:52.2 [6] 6 12:12.9 [6] 6 17:14.9 [6] 6 12:17.5 [6] 6 17:22.3 [6] 6 12:04.7 [6] 6 17:02.6 [6] 7
8 708 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 8. /  Juniorky 1:09:46.5 0:12:52.1 15:47.9 [8] 8 12:38.2 [7] 7 17:48.6 [7] 7 12:34.1 [7] 7 17:58.3 [7] 7 13:02.7 [7] 7 18:11.6 [8] 8
9 710 athlete detail ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 9. /  Juniorky 1:11:00.1 0:14:05.7 15:43.7 [7] 7 14:03.4 [11] 9 19:08.6 [10] 9 13:00.3 [8] 9 18:03.3 [8] 9 13:03.5 [8] 8 18:04.4 [7] 9
10 715 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 10. /  Juniorky 1:11:20.0 0:14:25.6 16:22.0 [9] 9 13:10.1 [8] 8 18:14.5 [8] 8 13:03.6 [9] 8 18:07.1 [9] 8 13:31.7 [9] 9 18:36.3 [9] 10
11 714 athlete detail KNIHOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11. /  Juniorky 1:15:16.8 0:18:22.3 16:42.4 [10] 10 13:59.9 [10] 10 19:41.8 [11] 10 13:48.9 [11] 10 19:25.8 [11] 10 13:49.0 [10] 10 19:26.6 [10] 11
12 709 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 12. /  Juniorky 1:17:00.8 0:20:06.3 18:56.6 [14] 14 13:24.5 [9] 12 18:54.8 [9] 12 13:07.6 [10] 11 18:43.8 [10] 11 14:26.3 [11] 11 20:25.3 [11] 12
13 711 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 13. /  Juniorky 0:57:42.9 - 1 Lap(s) 17:30.4 [11] 11 14:21.7 [12] 11 20:00.8 [12] 11 14:42.9 [12] 12 20:11.6 [12] 12 --- --- --- ---
14 713 athlete detail KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka CZE 2003 kola-bbm.cz 14. /  Juniorky 0:59:02.4 - 1 Lap(s) 18:28.3 [13] 13 14:45.3 [14] 14 20:11.3 [13] 13 14:51.0 [13] 13 20:22.7 [13] 13 --- --- --- ---
15 712 athlete detail HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 Bike Freaks Holice 15. /  Juniorky 1:01:12.7 - 1 Lap(s) 18:26.6 [12] 12 14:31.0 [13] 13 20:42.6 [14] 14 15:37.6 [14] 14 22:03.4 [14] 14 --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.