MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap #
1 101 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka CZE 1990 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team --- 1. /  Ženy 1:24:09.8 0:00:00.0 12:38.7 [1] 1 09:55.4 [1] 1 14:00.9 [1] 1 10:05.0 [2] 1 14:09.1 [1] 1 0:10:11.1 [2] 1 14:13.4 [1] 1 10:18.0 [3] 1 14:28.9 [2] 1 0:10:33.6 [2] 1 14:38.6 [2] 1
2 105 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Ženy U23 1. /  Ženy U23 1:24:58.8 0:00:48.9 12:59.1 [4] 4 10:06.8 [2] 3 14:09.2 [2] 2 10:17.2 [3] 2 14:31.1 [3] 2 0:10:15.7 [3] 2 14:29.6 [3] 2 10:16.0 [2] 2 14:28.4 [1] 2 0:10:15.1 [1] 2 14:21.1 [1] 2
3 102 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE 1991 Pushbikers XC Team --- 2. /  Ženy 1:26:08.5 0:01:58.7 12:56.0 [3] 3 10:27.1 [5] 4 14:40.9 [5] 4 10:04.3 [1] 3 14:18.8 [2] 3 0:10:19.0 [4] 3 14:37.1 [4] 3 10:15.9 [1] 3 14:37.2 [3] 3 0:10:35.4 [3] 3 14:58.4 [3] 3
4 103 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE 1997 LIV Mistral Cycling --- 3. /  Ženy 1:27:15.5 0:03:05.7 13:20.2 [5] 5 10:23.1 [4] 5 14:37.1 [4] 5 10:21.8 [4] 5 14:41.5 [4] 5 0:10:09.7 [1] 4 14:22.4 [2] 4 10:32.0 [4] 4 14:55.9 [4] 4 0:10:49.4 [4] 4 15:18.1 [5] 4
5 104 athlete detail SÁSKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 ROUVY Specialized Ženy U23 2. /  Ženy U23 1:27:41.5 0:03:31.7 12:43.0 [2] 2 10:14.6 [3] 2 14:27.2 [3] 3 10:31.2 [5] 4 14:49.0 [5] 4 0:10:49.9 [6] 5 15:07.9 [5] 5 10:53.3 [5] 5 15:23.9 [5] 5 0:10:51.4 [5] 5 15:10.3 [4] 5
6 107 athlete detail NEUMANOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE Ženy U23 3. /  Ženy U23 1:30:00.5 0:05:50.6 13:22.2 [6] 6 10:38.9 [6] 6 15:00.1 [6] 6 10:49.5 [6] 6 15:11.1 [6] 6 0:10:48.4 [5] 6 15:15.2 [6] 6 11:08.4 [6] 6 15:41.8 [6] 6 0:11:12.1 [6] 6 15:29.8 [6] 6
7 106 athlete detail PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1985 KROSS Bike Ranch team --- 4. /  Ženy 1:33:40.7 0:09:30.9 13:59.5 [8] 8 11:17.2 [8] 8 15:35.8 [7] 8 11:35.3 [9] 8 16:02.1 [7] 8 0:11:36.2 [9] 8 16:37.6 [10] 8 11:29.1 [7] 7 15:49.3 [7] 7 0:11:23.4 [8] 7 15:36.1 [7] 7
8 113 athlete detail KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena CZE 1979 LAWI Sport Team --- 5. /  Ženy 1:34:43.0 0:10:33.2 14:18.0 [10] 10 11:30.7 [10] 9 16:01.8 [9] 9 11:40.3 [11] 9 16:10.1 [9] 9 0:11:50.7 [10] 9 16:17.8 [8] 9 11:36.8 [8] 8 16:06.8 [8] 8 0:11:36.7 [9] 8 15:48.1 [9] 8
9 108 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Monika CZE 2000 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA Ženy U23 4. /  Ženy U23 1:35:04.4 0:10:54.6 13:41.3 [7] 7 11:10.6 [7] 7 15:49.0 [8] 7 11:16.8 [7] 7 16:03.8 [8] 7 0:11:27.9 [7] 7 16:15.6 [7] 7 12:46.6 [12] 9 17:31.4 [13] 9 0:11:22.2 [7] 9 15:43.1 [8] 9
10 110 athlete detail MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2001 ADASTRA Cycling Team Ženy U23 5. /  Ženy U23 1:37:48.9 0:13:39.1 14:41.2 [11] 11 11:25.2 [9] 11 16:23.4 [12] 11 11:38.3 [10] 12 16:43.3 [11] 11 0:11:34.2 [8] 10 16:28.3 [9] 10 11:40.8 [9] 10 16:32.6 [9] 10 0:12:12.2 [10] 10 16:59.8 [10] 10
12 112 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Klára CZE 1997 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team --- 7. /  Ženy 1:22:53.0 - 1 Lap(s) 15:37.2 [13] 13 11:52.4 [13] 13 16:39.5 [13] 13 12:04.2 [13] 13 16:57.0 [12] 12 0:11:59.2 [11] 12 16:51.1 [11] 12 12:13.6 [10] 12 16:48.0 [10] 12 --- --- --- ---
13 117 athlete detail BOJKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2001 BIKE 2000 Ženy U23 6. /  Ženy U23 1:25:20.0 - 1 Lap(s) 15:47.5 [14] 14 12:23.4 [14] 14 17:15.8 [14] 14 12:28.1 [14] 14 17:23.2 [13] 13 0:12:32.6 [13] 13 17:27.9 [14] 13 12:52.9 [13] 13 17:25.4 [12] 13 --- --- --- ---
14 118 athlete detail PRCHALOVÁ Libuše CZE 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. Ženy U23 7. /  Ženy U23 1:08:50.0 - 2 Lap(s) 16:06.2 [16] 16 12:40.2 [15] 15 17:36.3 [15] 15 12:45.8 [15] 15 17:46.1 [15] 14 0:12:49.5 [14] 14 17:21.2 [13] 14 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 111 athlete detail BERGEROVÁ Karolína CZE 1992 Carla.kupkolo.cz --- 8. /  Ženy 2:22:58.9 - 2 Lap(s) 15:57.5 [15] 15 13:16.8 [16] 16 18:15.5 [16] 16 13:08.6 [16] 16 17:31.8 [14] 15 1:31:13.9 [15] 15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 116 athlete detail LUŽNÁ Anna CZE 1993 OPLT CYCLING --- 9. /  Ženy 0:54:26.0 - 3 Lap(s) 16:19.7 [17] 17 13:34.2 [17] 17 19:06.1 [17] 17 14:28.6 [17] 17 19:00.1 [16] 16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17 114 athlete detail ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2001 ROUVY Specialized Ženy U23 8. /  Ženy U23 1:30:00.0 - 3 Lap(s) 14:15.5 [9] 9 11:35.4 [11] 10 16:04.6 [10] 10 11:55.3 [12] 10 59:39.8 [17] 17 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 115 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika CZE 1997 MS Bike Academy racing --- 6. /  Ženy Running 1:27:07.6 14:49.4 [12] 12 11:36.5 [12] 12 16:15.2 [11] 11 11:34.8 [8] 11 16:25.3 [10] 10 0:12:10.2 [12] 11 16:55.6 [12] 11 12:24.8 [11] 11 16:52.3 [11] 11 1:29:59.4 [11] 11 --- ---
--- 109 athlete detail KNAPKOVÁ Denisa CZE 1998 OPLT CYCLING Ženy U23 . /  Ženy U23 DNF --- 17:15.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.