MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap #
1 202 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 1. /  Junioři 1:02:39.3 0:00:00.0 12:38.2 [2] 2 --- 3 12:32.6 [3] 3 --- 2 12:20.4 [1] 1 --- 1 12:17.1 [1] 1 --- 1 12:50.9 [5] 1
2 203 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Junioři 1:03:37.1 0:00:57.7 12:39.2 [3] 3 --- 1 12:26.4 [1] 2 --- 1 12:37.4 [2] 2 --- 2 13:03.3 [5] 2 --- 2 12:50.6 [4] 2
3 209 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 3. /  Junioři 1:04:10.1 0:01:30.7 13:04.9 [6] 6 --- 4 12:43.6 [4] 4 --- 4 12:54.6 [5] 4 --- 4 12:54.1 [2] 4 --- 3 12:32.6 [1] 3
4 201 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Junioři 1:04:28.8 0:01:49.4 12:37.4 [1] 1 --- 2 12:27.9 [2] 1 --- 3 12:46.6 [3] 3 --- 3 13:28.4 [9] 3 --- 4 13:08.3 [8] 4
5 211 athlete detail VOŽENÍLEK Martin CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 5. /  Junioři 1:04:34.8 0:01:55.4 13:01.6 [5] 5 --- 6 13:07.5 [7] 6 --- 5 12:49.8 [4] 5 --- 5 12:58.2 [3] 5 --- 5 12:37.6 [2] 5
6 210 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 6. /  Junioři 1:04:54.6 0:02:15.2 12:53.4 [4] 4 --- 5 13:07.4 [6] 5 --- 6 13:00.4 [6] 6 --- 6 13:05.1 [7] 6 --- 6 12:48.1 [3] 6
7 213 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MS Bike Academy racing 7. /  Junioři 1:05:43.1 0:03:03.7 13:21.7 [8] 8 --- 7 13:00.3 [5] 7 --- 7 13:11.7 [7] 7 --- 7 12:58.6 [4] 7 --- 7 13:10.6 [9] 7
8 206 athlete detail MACHÁČ Josef CZE 2002 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 8. /  Junioři 1:06:33.8 0:03:54.4 13:10.7 [7] 7 --- 8 13:48.4 [13] 8 --- 8 13:17.2 [8] 8 --- 8 13:03.7 [6] 8 --- 8 13:13.6 [10] 8
9 205 athlete detail VÍTEK Tomáš CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 9. /  Junioři 1:07:05.8 0:04:26.4 13:28.9 [10] 10 --- 11 13:45.1 [12] 12 --- 11 13:39.6 [10] 11 --- 9 13:08.7 [8] 9 --- 9 13:03.3 [6] 9
10 207 athlete detail TLAMKA Tomáš CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 10. /  Junioři 1:07:26.6 0:04:47.2 13:32.2 [11] 11 --- 10 13:29.9 [8] 9 --- 9 13:33.1 [9] 9 --- 10 13:35.5 [11] 10 --- 10 13:15.8 [11] 10
11 218 athlete detail LEPKA Filip CZE 2003 Eleven Mercedes Mitas /Sportunion Hinterbrühl 11. /  Junioři 1:07:45.8 0:05:06.4 13:32.9 [12] 12 --- 9 13:32.9 [9] 10 --- 10 13:43.5 [11] 10 --- 11 13:35.2 [10] 11 --- 11 13:21.1 [12] 11
12 231 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 12. /  Junioři 1:08:00.9 0:05:21.5 13:28.9 [9] 9 --- 12 13:43.2 [11] 11 --- 12 13:54.5 [15] 12 --- 12 13:49.9 [14] 12 --- 12 13:04.2 [7] 12
13 219 athlete detail KRULA Štěpán CZE 2003 MS Bike Academy racing 13. /  Junioři 1:09:40.5 0:07:01.2 13:35.8 [14] 14 --- 14 14:25.5 [21] 15 --- 15 14:04.2 [16] 15 --- 13 13:48.8 [13] 13 --- 13 13:46.1 [15] 13
14 245 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub CZE 2003 Ethic Sport cycling team 14. /  Junioři 1:10:07.3 0:07:27.9 13:50.2 [16] 16 --- 17 14:19.4 [19] 17 --- 16 14:08.1 [17] 16 --- 15 14:00.7 [15] 14 --- 14 13:48.8 [16] 14
15 229 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Junioři 1:10:35.0 0:07:55.6 14:14.9 [23] 23 --- 19 14:03.1 [16] 18 --- 18 14:18.4 [19] 18 --- 16 13:45.6 [12] 15 --- 15 14:12.9 [22] 15
16 224 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Michal CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 16. /  Junioři 1:10:55.4 0:08:16.0 13:57.7 [19] 19 --- 16 14:03.6 [17] 15 --- 17 14:26.1 [21] 17 --- 17 14:25.6 [18] 16 --- 16 14:02.3 [18] 16
17 215 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 17. /  Junioři 1:11:13.3 0:08:33.9 13:54.4 [17] 17 --- 15 13:54.1 [14] 14 --- 14 13:50.1 [13] 14 --- 14 15:23.6 [32] 17 --- 17 14:10.9 [20] 17
18 220 athlete detail DUŠÁK Martin CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 18. /  Junioři 1:11:18.8 0:08:39.4 14:19.4 [24] 24 --- 20 14:11.3 [18] 22 --- 20 14:36.4 [23] 20 --- 20 14:32.6 [19] 19 --- 18 13:38.9 [13] 18
19 227 athlete detail LETEV Marek CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 19. /  Junioři 1:11:47.3 0:09:07.9 14:58.9 [32] 32 --- 31 14:47.4 [26] 30 --- 25 13:54.4 [14] 22 --- 21 14:23.1 [17] 20 --- 19 13:43.3 [14] 19
20 208 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 20. /  Junioři 1:12:13.8 0:09:34.4 14:06.2 [20] 20 --- 22 14:20.9 [20] 21 --- 19 14:16.6 [18] 19 --- 18 14:46.4 [23] 18 --- 20 14:43.6 [26] 20
21 204 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 21. /  Junioři 1:12:31.8 0:09:52.4 13:35.1 [13] 13 --- 18 14:46.1 [24] 19 --- 21 15:11.0 [32] 21 --- 22 14:53.9 [28] 22 --- 21 14:05.6 [19] 21
22 216 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich CZE 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 22. /  Junioři 1:12:54.6 0:10:15.2 14:29.4 [26] 26 --- 26 14:36.6 [23] 25 --- 24 14:35.1 [22] 23 --- 24 14:49.9 [25] 23 --- 22 14:23.5 [23] 22
23 214 athlete detail STYBLÍK Adam CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 23. /  Junioři 1:13:13.3 0:10:33.9 13:55.7 [18] 18 --- 23 15:02.4 [28] 23 --- 22 14:43.3 [24] 24 --- 23 14:36.2 [21] 21 --- 23 14:55.6 [28] 23
24 250 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 24. /  Junioři 1:13:15.8 0:10:36.4 14:35.9 [29] 29 --- 29 15:05.1 [30] 28 --- 28 14:47.9 [25] 27 --- 26 14:34.1 [20] 24 --- 24 14:12.6 [21] 24
25 223 athlete detail BRUDNÝ Karel CZE 2003 BIKE 2000 25. /  Junioři 1:13:29.0 0:10:49.6 14:26.1 [25] 25 --- 21 13:56.4 [15] 20 --- 23 16:54.1 [48] 32 --- 29 14:11.4 [16] 27 --- 25 14:00.9 [17] 25
26 225 athlete detail MAREK Adam CZE 2002 PROFI SPORT Cheb 26. /  Junioři 1:13:47.5 0:11:08.1 14:09.9 [22] 22 --- 25 15:07.4 [33] 27 --- 26 15:01.4 [28] 25 --- 27 14:55.6 [30] 26 --- 26 14:33.1 [25] 26
27 226 athlete detail DUBČÁK Pavel CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 27. /  Junioři 1:13:59.8 0:11:20.4 14:34.6 [28] 28 --- 27 14:30.7 [22] 24 --- 31 15:49.1 [38] 30 --- 30 14:41.4 [22] 29 --- 28 14:23.9 [24] 27
28 221 athlete detail BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 28. /  Junioři 1:14:13.8 0:11:34.4 14:09.8 [21] 21 --- 24 15:06.9 [32] 26 --- 27 15:06.9 [30] 26 --- 25 14:50.1 [26] 25 --- 27 14:59.8 [30] 28
29 253 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 29. /  Junioři 1:14:42.8 0:12:03.4 15:54.4 [42] 42 --- 36 14:47.1 [25] 35 --- 32 14:24.3 [20] 31 --- 31 14:47.1 [24] 30 --- 29 14:49.6 [27] 29
30 254 athlete detail SZCZEPANSKI Lukáš CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 30. /  Junioři 1:15:38.0 0:12:58.6 14:43.9 [30] 30 --- 30 14:57.4 [27] 29 --- 29 14:55.9 [27] 28 --- 32 15:41.1 [37] 31 --- 31 15:19.6 [33] 30
31 232 athlete detail BALCÁREK Vít CZE 2002 Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE 31. /  Junioři 1:15:59.8 0:13:20.4 15:09.5 [35] 35 --- 35 15:15.3 [34] 32 --- 33 15:15.1 [33] 33 --- 33 15:20.6 [31] 32 --- 32 14:59.1 [29] 31
32 255 athlete detail LÁVIČKA Adam CZE 2002 KROSS Bike Ranch team 32. /  Junioři 1:16:20.7 0:13:41.4 15:24.2 [37] 37 --- 38 15:33.1 [37] 37 --- 36 15:09.4 [31] 34 --- 34 14:54.1 [29] 33 --- 33 15:19.8 [34] 32
33 237 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 33. /  Junioři 1:17:01.5 0:14:22.1 15:05.2 [33] 33 --- 34 15:23.7 [36] 33 --- 34 15:50.2 [39] 35 --- 36 15:33.8 [35] 34 --- 34 15:08.4 [31] 33
34 240 athlete detail ŽUREK Jakub CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 34. /  Junioři 1:17:31.7 0:14:52.4 15:36.2 [38] 38 --- 37 15:06.1 [31] 36 --- 35 15:43.6 [36] 36 --- 35 15:28.8 [34] 35 --- 35 15:36.8 [35] 34
35 236 athlete detail KOŠŤÁL Tomáš CZE 2002 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 35. /  Junioři 1:17:36.2 0:14:56.9 15:48.9 [39] 39 --- 39 15:18.1 [35] 38 --- 38 15:36.9 [34] 37 --- 38 15:36.4 [36] 37 --- 37 15:15.8 [32] 35
36 243 athlete detail NĚMEC Šimon CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 36. /  Junioři 1:18:01.1 0:15:21.7 15:06.4 [34] 34 --- 33 15:34.4 [38] 34 --- 37 16:08.1 [41] 38 --- 37 15:26.2 [33] 36 --- 36 15:45.8 [36] 36
37 235 athlete detail ŠINDLER Jakub CZE 2003 SUPERIOR RIDERS 37. /  Junioři 1:18:26.7 0:15:47.3 14:46.4 [31] 31 --- 28 15:05.1 [29] 31 --- 30 14:48.7 [26] 29 --- 28 14:53.9 [27] 28 --- 30 18:52.3 [37] 37
38 217 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 38. /  Junioři 1:03:03.1 - 1 Lap(s) 13:48.9 [15] 15 --- 13 13:38.9 [10] 13 --- 13 13:48.1 [12] 13 --- 19 21:47.1 [49] 38 --- --- --- ---
39 241 athlete detail ŠTINDL Matěj CZE 2002 MORAVEC Team 39. /  Junioři 1:03:04.1 - 1 Lap(s) 15:55.1 [44] 44 --- 40 15:43.3 [39] 39 --- 39 15:40.4 [35] 39 --- 40 15:45.1 [40] 39 --- --- --- ---
40 248 athlete detail VANĚČEK Lukáš CZE 2003 HNÍZDIL TEAM 40. /  Junioři 1:03:04.3 - 1 Lap(s) 14:30.2 [27] 27 --- 32 17:43.8 [49] 43 --- 41 15:05.1 [29] 40 --- 39 15:45.1 [39] 40 --- --- --- ---
41 222 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS Bike Academy racing 41. /  Junioři 1:03:44.6 - 1 Lap(s) 15:23.4 [36] 36 --- 43 16:39.4 [46] 42 --- 42 15:44.7 [37] 42 --- 42 15:56.9 [42] 41 --- --- --- ---
42 234 athlete detail HORÁČEK Čestmír CZE 2003 Cyklo Bendl 42. /  Junioři 1:03:44.8 - 1 Lap(s) 15:49.1 [40] 40 --- 41 15:50.3 [40] 40 --- 40 15:53.1 [40] 41 --- 41 16:12.1 [43] 42 --- --- --- ---
43 239 athlete detail FIGEL Max CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 43. /  Junioři 1:04:32.5 - 1 Lap(s) 16:26.1 [49] 49 --- 47 16:12.6 [43] 47 --- 45 16:09.6 [42] 44 --- 43 15:44.0 [38] 43 --- --- --- ---
44 247 athlete detail JURSA Vojtěch CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 44. /  Junioři 1:04:52.6 - 1 Lap(s) 16:09.4 [46] 46 --- 44 16:05.3 [42] 44 --- 46 16:45.6 [47] 45 --- 45 15:52.1 [41] 44 --- --- --- ---
45 230 athlete detail VANĚČEK Adam CZE 2003 HNÍZDIL TEAM 45. /  Junioři 1:05:13.4 - 1 Lap(s) 15:53.7 [41] 41 --- 42 15:58.1 [41] 41 --- 43 16:12.8 [43] 43 --- 44 17:08.7 [46] 45 --- --- --- ---
46 244 athlete detail SLÁDEK Adam CZE 2002 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 46. /  Junioři 1:05:51.1 - 1 Lap(s) 16:02.7 [45] 45 --- 45 16:17.8 [44] 45 --- 44 16:40.1 [46] 46 --- 46 16:50.3 [45] 46 --- --- --- ---
47 251 athlete detail SMOLÍK František CZE 2002 SK VELO PRAHA 47. /  Junioři 1:06:04.1 - 1 Lap(s) 16:15.4 [47] 47 --- 49 16:49.1 [47] 48 --- 49 16:19.9 [44] 47 --- 47 16:39.6 [44] 47 --- --- --- ---
48 246 athlete detail TITĚRA Tomáš CZE 2003 KOVO PRAHA 48. /  Junioři 1:06:44.8 - 1 Lap(s) 16:18.7 [48] 48 --- 48 16:51.9 [48] 49 --- 48 16:21.5 [45] 49 --- 48 17:12.6 [47] 48 --- --- --- ---
49 233 athlete detail VLASATÝ Jakub CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 49. /  Junioři 1:07:07.6 - 1 Lap(s) 15:54.4 [42] 42 --- 46 16:28.1 [45] 46 --- 47 17:07.2 [49] 48 --- 49 17:37.7 [48] 49 --- --- --- ---
50 238 athlete detail HORÁČEK Patrik CZE 2003 MS Bike Academy racing 50. /  Junioři 0:54:24.4 - 2 Lap(s) 17:17.2 [50] 50 --- 50 18:28.3 [50] 50 --- 50 18:38.8 [50] 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
51 228 athlete detail MATĚJKA Ondřej CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 51. /  Junioři 0:53:41.6 - 3 Lap(s) 20:10.1 [51] 51 --- 51 33:31.5 [51] 51 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 242 athlete detail VESELÝ Radek CZE 2002 MS Bike Academy racing . /  Junioři DNF --- 17:16.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 249 athlete detail HOLEC Jiří CZE 2002 Cyklo Bendl . /  Junioři DNF --- 16:09.9 [-] --- --- --- 32:56.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 212 athlete detail HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.