MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap #
1 685 athlete detail PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 Kc Kooperativa Jablonec Nad Nisou Z.s. 1. /  Kadeti 0:50:45.1 0:00:00.0 11:10.1 [1] 1 09:46.6 [1] 1 13:11.4 [1] 1 10:00.5 [1] 1 13:19.4 [1] 1 09:53.6 [1] 1 13:04.1 [1] 1
2 603 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Kadeti 0:52:28.0 0:01:42.9 11:56.6 [2] 2 10:02.1 [2] 2 13:15.1 [2] 2 10:14.3 [2] 2 13:37.3 [2] 2 10:21.5 [2] 2 13:39.0 [4] 2
3 610 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 3. /  Kadeti 0:53:51.5 0:03:06.4 12:12.1 [9] 9 10:50.7 [8] 6 13:58.4 [4] 4 10:31.5 [4] 3 13:41.9 [3] 3 10:47.1 [10] 3 13:59.1 [8] 3
4 607 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 SUPERIOR RIDERS 4. /  Kadeti 0:54:13.0 0:03:27.9 11:57.3 [4] 4 10:47.4 [6] 3 14:10.6 [6] 3 10:45.5 [8] 4 14:11.1 [7] 4 10:40.6 [7] 4 13:53.9 [6] 4
5 604 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Author Team Stupno 5. /  Kadeti 0:54:32.5 0:03:47.4 12:26.8 [12] 12 10:38.7 [4] 7 13:58.6 [5] 8 10:32.5 [5] 5 14:06.6 [5] 5 10:40.4 [6] 5 14:00.4 [9] 5
6 635 athlete detail KUNČÍK Matěj CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 6. /  Kadeti 0:54:37.5 0:03:52.4 12:43.2 [16] 16 10:49.1 [7] 16 14:17.6 [9] 15 10:17.2 [3] 8 13:53.5 [4] 8 10:27.9 [4] 6 13:43.1 [5] 6
7 601 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 7. /  Kadeti 0:54:42.6 0:03:57.5 11:57.1 [3] 3 10:55.6 [9] 4 14:27.1 [14] 6 11:25.5 [27] 13 14:49.5 [20] 12 10:26.0 [3] 7 13:28.8 [2] 7
8 612 athlete detail HORÁK Ondřej CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 8. /  Kadeti 0:54:47.3 0:04:02.2 12:51.2 [19] 19 10:36.0 [3] 13 13:56.7 [3] 12 10:58.3 [15] 11 14:20.6 [10] 10 10:34.4 [5] 8 13:38.6 [3] 8
9 602 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 9. /  Kadeti 0:55:02.8 0:04:17.7 12:07.7 [6] 6 10:59.3 [13] 8 14:17.0 [8] 7 10:43.5 [6] 6 14:16.4 [9] 6 11:04.4 [17] 9 14:21.6 [16] 9
10 611 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 10. /  Kadeti 0:55:08.2 0:04:23.1 12:27.6 [13] 13 11:08.4 [17] 17 14:32.4 [15] 14 10:48.0 [10] 12 14:10.1 [6] 11 10:45.9 [9] 10 13:58.0 [7] 10
11 613 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 11. /  Kadeti 0:55:16.7 0:04:31.6 11:59.9 [5] 5 10:57.3 [10] 5 14:23.6 [12] 5 11:03.8 [19] 9 14:30.1 [15] 7 11:14.1 [23] 11 14:23.0 [17] 11
12 616 athlete detail VENCL Libor CZE 2004 Eleven Black.ET team 12. /  Kadeti 0:55:17.3 0:04:32.2 12:17.3 [11] 11 10:57.7 [11] 10 14:15.1 [7] 9 10:44.5 [7] 7 14:24.2 [13] 9 11:12.1 [22] 12 14:20.6 [14] 12
13 608 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 SK VELO PRAHA 13. /  Kadeti 0:55:25.6 0:04:40.5 12:29.8 [14] 14 10:58.9 [12] 14 14:26.9 [13] 13 10:56.0 [13] 15 14:23.6 [12] 13 10:51.9 [11] 13 14:05.1 [11] 13
14 615 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Kadeti 0:55:32.2 0:04:47.1 12:45.1 [17] 17 10:46.7 [5] 15 14:20.9 [10] 16 10:45.8 [9] 14 14:25.0 [14] 15 10:43.5 [8] 14 14:01.1 [10] 14
15 614 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Kadeti 0:55:54.3 0:05:09.2 12:17.1 [10] 10 11:09.4 [18] 12 15:16.3 [27] 19 10:53.0 [11] 18 14:14.4 [8] 16 10:55.9 [14] 16 14:06.3 [12] 15
16 621 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 16. /  Kadeti 0:55:59.2 0:05:14.1 12:08.4 [8] 8 11:10.8 [19] 11 14:36.8 [17] 10 10:58.7 [16] 10 14:36.9 [16] 14 11:18.7 [26] 15 14:36.9 [23] 16
17 606 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 17. /  Kadeti 0:56:21.8 0:05:36.7 12:51.0 [18] 18 11:06.0 [16] 18 14:33.5 [16] 17 11:12.0 [21] 19 14:43.1 [17] 19 11:04.2 [16] 18 14:14.1 [13] 17
18 617 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 18. /  Kadeti 0:56:41.8 0:05:56.7 12:08.4 [7] 7 11:03.8 [15] 9 14:36.8 [18] 10 11:20.9 [25] 16 15:03.3 [26] 17 11:21.4 [28] 17 14:53.1 [30] 18
19 626 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 19. /  Kadeti 0:56:47.3 0:06:02.2 13:05.8 [21] 21 11:03.4 [14] 20 14:22.6 [11] 18 10:54.8 [12] 17 14:22.4 [11] 18 11:32.7 [32] 19 14:56.4 [31] 19
20 605 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE 20. /  Kadeti 0:57:03.3 0:06:18.2 12:31.6 [15] 15 11:33.7 [29] 19 15:04.1 [24] 20 11:22.0 [26] 20 14:49.6 [21] 20 11:16.4 [25] 20 14:37.9 [24] 20
21 625 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 21. /  Kadeti 0:57:21.0 0:06:35.9 12:53.6 [20] 20 11:19.4 [25] 21 14:53.1 [19] 21 11:14.0 [22] 21 14:53.6 [24] 21 11:11.2 [21] 21 14:40.6 [25] 21
22 620 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 22. /  Kadeti 0:57:44.8 0:06:59.7 13:09.8 [22] 22 11:12.2 [20] 22 14:58.1 [20] 22 11:06.0 [20] 22 14:53.1 [22] 22 11:07.4 [20] 22 14:43.6 [26] 22
23 623 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 23. /  Kadeti 0:57:51.5 0:07:06.4 13:18.3 [24] 24 11:16.4 [23] 23 15:01.6 [21] 23 11:15.8 [23] 23 14:56.8 [25] 23 11:14.4 [24] 23 14:34.6 [22] 23
24 633 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 24. /  Kadeti 0:57:59.8 0:07:14.7 13:31.3 [27] 27 11:18.9 [24] 25 15:11.6 [26] 25 11:03.3 [18] 24 14:44.3 [18] 24 11:06.9 [19] 24 14:32.4 [21] 24
25 676 athlete detail ZONYGA David CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 25. /  Kadeti 0:58:04.3 0:07:19.2 13:30.3 [26] 26 11:12.7 [21] 24 15:04.1 [23] 24 11:18.5 [24] 25 15:08.6 [27] 25 10:55.7 [13] 25 14:21.1 [15] 25
26 627 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK VELO PRAHA 26. /  Kadeti 0:58:20.8 0:07:35.6 14:02.8 [35] 35 11:14.4 [22] 28 15:01.9 [22] 28 10:57.3 [14] 26 14:45.9 [19] 26 10:53.4 [12] 26 14:30.1 [19] 26
27 624 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 27. /  Kadeti 0:59:35.0 0:08:49.9 13:42.1 [29] 29 11:44.4 [32] 29 15:25.8 [29] 29 11:57.8 [36] 28 15:38.8 [31] 28 11:22.5 [29] 28 14:48.1 [29] 27
28 666 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 BIKE 2000 28. /  Kadeti 0:59:52.7 0:09:07.6 14:10.8 [37] 37 11:32.2 [28] 33 15:29.1 [30] 35 11:01.3 [17] 27 14:53.4 [23] 27 11:19.2 [27] 27 15:19.3 [36] 28
29 619 athlete detail BÖHM Marian CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 29. /  Kadeti 0:59:55.2 0:09:10.1 13:16.2 [23] 23 11:55.8 [35] 27 15:40.7 [34] 26 12:13.3 [46] 29 15:55.9 [37] 29 11:54.1 [35] 30 15:02.3 [32] 29
30 628 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS Bike Academy racing 30. /  Kadeti 0:59:56.1 0:09:11.0 13:54.5 [34] 34 11:36.7 [30] 30 15:36.1 [32] 32 12:04.1 [40] 32 15:54.1 [36] 32 11:04.4 [18] 29 14:31.2 [20] 30
31 629 athlete detail BRABEC Adam CZE 2005 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 31. /  Kadeti 1:00:15.5 0:09:30.4 14:07.6 [36] 36 11:57.4 [36] 37 15:45.0 [35] 37 12:07.6 [43] 37 15:54.0 [35] 38 11:02.3 [15] 31 14:28.7 [18] 31
32 637 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 PÍTRS BIKES TEAM 32. /  Kadeti 1:00:22.4 0:09:37.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 32
33 618 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 33. /  Kadeti 1:00:23.1 0:09:38.0 13:29.3 [25] 25 12:42.2 [53] 39 16:38.3 [52] 39 11:57.1 [35] 38 15:30.8 [29] 36 11:33.2 [33] 34 14:44.4 [28] 33
34 652 athlete detail DRAGOUN Václav CZE 2005 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 34. /  Kadeti 1:00:27.7 0:09:42.6 13:42.3 [30] 30 11:28.4 [27] 26 15:22.1 [28] 27 12:09.1 [44] 31 16:05.4 [44] 30 11:45.2 [34] 32 15:17.8 [35] 34
35 663 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 35. /  Kadeti 1:00:40.2 0:09:55.1 14:11.3 [38] 38 11:54.7 [33] 38 15:37.1 [33] 36 11:49.8 [31] 34 15:40.7 [33] 33 11:27.4 [30] 33 15:11.0 [33] 35
36 622 athlete detail KOMÁREK Tomáš CZE 2004 ACT LERAK Blansko 36. /  Kadeti 1:00:57.7 0:10:12.6 13:32.0 [28] 28 12:02.7 [38] 31 15:58.4 [38] 31 12:14.1 [47] 35 15:58.8 [39] 34 11:55.2 [37] 35 15:28.3 [38] 36
37 634 athlete detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 37. /  Kadeti 1:01:09.5 0:10:24.4 13:42.9 [31] 31 11:54.8 [34] 32 15:35.6 [31] 30 11:53.4 [33] 30 16:13.2 [46] 35 11:55.4 [38] 36 15:37.6 [41] 37
38 647 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 38. /  Kadeti 1:01:14.6 0:10:29.5 14:11.8 [40] 40 12:00.4 [37] 40 16:02.3 [41] 41 11:44.3 [28] 36 15:29.8 [28] 37 11:58.7 [39] 38 15:30.4 [39] 38
39 675 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 39. /  Kadeti 1:01:27.0 0:10:41.9 14:27.8 [42] 42 11:27.9 [26] 35 15:10.1 [25] 34 11:59.1 [37] 33 15:43.4 [34] 31 12:17.7 [46] 37 16:05.6 [52] 39
40 657 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Roman CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 40. /  Kadeti 1:01:48.3 0:11:03.2 14:39.0 [45] 45 11:43.0 [31] 41 15:45.1 [36] 42 11:54.6 [34] 42 15:59.9 [41] 42 11:54.4 [36] 40 15:24.2 [37] 40
41 631 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 41. /  Kadeti 1:01:49.1 0:11:04.0 14:11.5 [39] 39 12:26.2 [49] 42 15:58.6 [39] 40 12:07.3 [42] 41 15:56.3 [38] 41 12:20.9 [49] 41 15:42.4 [44] 41
42 632 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAM 42. /  Kadeti 1:01:49.5 0:11:04.4 14:46.3 [48] 48 12:24.7 [48] 47 16:05.9 [44] 45 11:49.5 [30] 43 15:40.1 [32] 43 11:58.7 [40] 43 15:17.1 [34] 42
43 643 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam CZE 2004 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 43. /  Kadeti 1:01:49.7 0:11:04.6 13:53.0 [33] 33 12:08.9 [41] 36 16:10.1 [46] 38 12:02.8 [39] 39 16:02.8 [42] 40 12:05.2 [42] 39 15:43.6 [45] 43
44 638 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 44. /  Kadeti 1:01:52.7 0:11:07.6 13:46.3 [32] 32 12:09.2 [42] 34 15:45.8 [37] 33 12:39.1 [53] 40 16:31.0 [52] 39 12:26.1 [51] 42 15:49.5 [47] 44
45 609 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 45. /  Kadeti 1:02:00.7 0:11:15.6 14:37.0 [44] 44 12:56.2 [61] 50 17:05.6 [59] 53 11:53.3 [32] 47 15:33.5 [30] 47 11:30.7 [31] 44 14:44.4 [27] 45
46 636 athlete detail MAZŮREK Tomáš CZE 2004 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 46. /  Kadeti 1:02:49.5 0:12:04.4 14:22.3 [41] 41 12:18.5 [46] 43 16:10.6 [47] 43 12:37.3 [52] 46 16:35.6 [53] 46 12:12.2 [44] 45 15:40.8 [43] 46
47 639 athlete detail SVATOŠ Tomáš CZE 2004 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 47. /  Kadeti 1:03:05.3 0:12:20.2 14:45.0 [46] 46 12:11.4 [44] 45 16:02.6 [42] 44 11:59.8 [38] 44 16:18.8 [47] 45 12:17.7 [47] 46 15:58.7 [48] 47
48 646 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik CZE 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 48. /  Kadeti 1:03:10.0 0:12:24.9 14:33.1 [43] 43 12:21.1 [47] 44 16:31.3 [50] 47 12:33.3 [51] 49 16:21.6 [49] 48 12:07.2 [43] 47 15:43.8 [46] 48
49 649 athlete detail SUCHÝ Vojtěch CZE 2005 ADASTRA Cycling Team 49. /  Kadeti 1:03:27.0 0:12:41.9 14:57.2 [51] 51 12:06.8 [39] 46 16:06.2 [45] 46 11:47.1 [29] 45 15:59.3 [40] 44 12:32.7 [53] 48 16:24.1 [53] 49
50 655 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 Cykloteam Ostrov 50. /  Kadeti 1:03:39.1 0:12:54.0 15:10.5 [54] 54 12:18.2 [45] 49 16:16.3 [48] 49 12:10.3 [45] 48 16:10.6 [45] 49 12:22.2 [50] 49 16:01.5 [49] 50
51 648 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 51. /  Kadeti 1:03:44.5 0:12:59.4 14:46.3 [47] 47 12:51.0 [58] 52 16:52.1 [57] 52 12:06.6 [41] 50 16:03.3 [43] 50 12:19.7 [48] 50 16:02.6 [50] 51
52 640 athlete detail LHOTÁK Václav CZE 2004 Bike Freaks Holice 52. /  Kadeti 1:03:49.0 0:13:03.9 15:42.0 [64] 64 12:09.7 [43] 57 16:03.4 [43] 54 12:29.8 [50] 52 16:25.8 [50] 52 12:16.3 [45] 52 15:37.6 [41] 52
53 661 athlete detail SVĚTLÍK Adam CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 53. /  Kadeti 1:03:50.7 0:13:05.6 15:00.5 [52] 52 12:36.5 [51] 51 16:27.6 [49] 50 12:29.3 [49] 51 16:19.3 [48] 51 12:30.0 [52] 51 16:03.1 [51] 53
54 650 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ David CZE 2005 ROUVY Specialized 54. /  Kadeti 1:04:02.2 0:13:17.1 15:12.8 [56] 56 12:46.2 [57] 58 16:41.8 [55] 57 12:23.1 [48] 54 16:30.3 [51] 54 12:03.0 [41] 53 15:37.1 [40] 54
55 673 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Adam CZE 2004 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 55. /  Kadeti 1:04:51.0 0:14:05.9 14:55.8 [50] 50 12:42.4 [54] 53 16:39.1 [53] 51 12:41.3 [54] 53 16:38.8 [54] 53 13:00.7 [56] 54 16:37.1 [54] 55
56 658 athlete detail RUBAČ Tomáš CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 56. /  Kadeti 1:05:25.2 0:14:40.1 15:12.3 [55] 55 12:38.2 [52] 56 16:41.3 [54] 56 12:49.1 [56] 57 16:52.8 [55] 55 12:48.7 [55] 55 16:38.6 [55] 56
57 656 athlete detail GROH Daniel CZE 2005 Author Team Stupno 57. /  Kadeti 1:05:38.5 0:14:53.4 15:17.3 [57] 57 12:31.9 [50] 55 16:36.1 [51] 55 12:47.1 [55] 56 17:02.6 [57] 56 12:39.5 [54] 56 16:42.3 [56] 57
58 653 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 58. /  Kadeti 1:07:03.8 0:16:18.7 15:07.2 [53] 53 12:08.8 [40] 48 16:00.5 [40] 48 13:22.0 [63] 55 18:37.8 [67] 58 13:20.2 [57] 57 17:18.2 [57] 58
59 662 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Vít CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 59. /  Kadeti 1:07:24.9 0:16:39.8 15:25.3 [58] 58 13:21.9 [62] 61 17:32.1 [61] 60 12:55.3 [58] 59 16:57.3 [56] 59 13:59.7 [58] 59 17:30.1 [58] 59
60 680 athlete detail MÁDLÍK Petr CZE 2005 ENJOY RIDING TEAM 60. /  Kadeti 1:08:00.4 0:17:15.3 15:33.8 [61] 61 12:43.7 [55] 59 16:58.6 [58] 58 12:50.3 [57] 58 17:03.8 [58] 57 14:10.7 [59] 58 18:24.1 [59] 60
61 654 athlete detail HELLMICH Jonáš CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 61. /  Kadeti 0:50:31.3 - 1 Lap(s) 15:35.8 [62] 62 13:51.7 [65] 63 17:50.6 [63] 63 13:15.8 [62] 63 17:04.8 [60] 60 --- --- --- ---
62 659 athlete detail VAGNER Vilém CZE 2005 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 62. /  Kadeti 0:50:37.6 - 1 Lap(s) 15:38.0 [63] 63 13:35.2 [64] 62 17:47.4 [62] 62 13:09.0 [61] 61 17:12.0 [61] 61 --- --- --- ---
63 665 athlete detail PRAVDA David CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 63. /  Kadeti 0:50:39.6 - 1 Lap(s) 15:32.8 [59] 59 12:54.3 [60] 60 17:21.1 [60] 59 13:33.3 [64] 60 17:45.6 [64] 62 --- --- --- ---
64 642 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 64. /  Kadeti 0:50:43.0 - 1 Lap(s) 14:54.3 [49] 49 12:53.9 [59] 54 18:05.6 [65] 61 13:36.0 [65] 62 17:43.0 [63] 63 --- --- --- ---
65 683 athlete detail HUDEČEK Jan CZE 2004 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 65. /  Kadeti 0:51:01.2 - 1 Lap(s) 17:08.3 [71] 71 12:45.9 [56] 64 16:48.8 [56] 64 13:00.8 [60] 64 17:04.0 [59] 64 --- --- --- ---
66 681 athlete detail KEJNAR Daniel CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 66. /  Kadeti 0:52:56.3 - 1 Lap(s) 16:26.8 [65] 65 14:17.9 [68] 66 18:38.6 [67] 65 13:57.3 [66] 66 17:50.8 [65] 65 --- --- --- ---
67 645 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 67. /  Kadeti 0:53:15.5 - 1 Lap(s) 17:49.5 [74] 74 13:24.0 [63] 68 18:00.8 [64] 68 12:59.9 [59] 65 17:25.1 [62] 66 --- --- --- ---
68 679 athlete detail BAJER Jan CZE 2005 BAKAKO Nová Paka 68. /  Kadeti 0:54:40.3 - 1 Lap(s) 16:38.5 [66] 66 13:57.2 [66] 65 18:37.6 [66] 66 14:34.6 [69] 67 19:24.0 [70] 67 --- --- --- ---
69 644 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC SLAVIA PRAHA 69. /  Kadeti 0:54:42.6 - 1 Lap(s) 15:32.8 [60] 60 15:41.7 [74] 69 21:00.0 [75] 71 14:04.7 [67] 69 18:09.7 [66] 68 --- --- --- ---
70 660 athlete detail MAREK Matyáš CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT Cheb 70. /  Kadeti 0:55:08.2 - 1 Lap(s) 17:06.4 [70] 70 14:09.8 [67] 70 18:57.4 [68] 69 14:34.9 [70] 70 19:04.2 [68] 69 --- --- --- ---
71 678 athlete detail MEIER Lukáš CZE 2004 Ghost Team 71. /  Kadeti 0:55:16.7 - 1 Lap(s) 17:01.3 [69] 69 14:18.5 [69] 71 19:03.3 [69] 70 14:32.1 [68] 68 19:12.0 [69] 70 --- --- --- ---
72 682 athlete detail MARTINÁSEK Matěj CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 72. /  Kadeti 0:55:45.3 - 1 Lap(s) 16:40.9 [67] 67 14:28.6 [70] 67 19:06.2 [71] 67 15:26.9 [72] 71 19:58.1 [72] 71 --- --- --- ---
73 667 athlete detail JANOUŠEK Tomáš CZE 2005 Cyklo Bendl 73. /  Kadeti 0:56:26.8 - 1 Lap(s) 17:09.5 [72] 72 14:41.7 [72] 72 19:28.1 [72] 72 14:55.1 [71] 72 19:49.1 [71] 72 --- --- --- ---
74 669 athlete detail ŠVIDRNOCH Jakub CZE 2004 BIKE 2000 74. /  Kadeti 0:57:36.5 - 1 Lap(s) 16:54.8 [68] 68 15:02.5 [73] 73 19:59.3 [73] 73 15:48.9 [73] 73 20:42.3 [74] 73 --- --- --- ---
75 670 athlete detail MUSIJENKO Alex CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT Cheb 75. /  Kadeti 0:58:04.0 - 1 Lap(s) 17:23.2 [73] 73 15:54.5 [75] 75 20:21.2 [74] 75 16:18.6 [74] 75 20:19.6 [73] 74 --- --- --- ---
76 668 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 Short Bike Academy Opletal 76. /  Kadeti 0:58:14.8 - 1 Lap(s) 18:02.8 [75] 75 14:38.5 [71] 74 19:05.3 [70] 74 16:31.6 [75] 74 21:06.6 [75] 75 --- --- --- ---
77 677 athlete detail STODOLA Matěj CZE 2005 Cyklo Bendl 77. /  Kadeti 0:50:31.2 - 2 Lap(s) 21:30.8 [76] 76 23:24.9 [76] 76 29:00.3 [76] 76 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 630 athlete detail CHOVANEC Tomáš CZE 2004 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. . /  Kadeti DNF --- 14:47.3 [-] --- 28:06.8 [-] --- 32:40.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 651 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA . /  Kadeti DNF --- 13:47.8 [-] --- 26:55.5 [-] --- 31:13.9 [-] --- 44:29.6 [-] --- 48:45.3 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 674 athlete detail ŘÍHA Lukáš CZE 2004 Author Team Stupno . /  Kadeti DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 641 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.