MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap # INT7 # 7.lap # INT8 # 8.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap # INT7 # 7.lap # INT8 # 8.lap #
1 1 athlete detail CINK Ondřej CZE 1990 KROSS RACING TEAM --- 1. /  Muži Elite 1:28:51.5 0:00:00.0 07:55.4 [3] 1 11:03.6 [2] 1 07:50.0 [1] 1 11:01.6 [1] 1 08:02.3 [1] 1 11:15.9 [2] 1 08:02.7 [1] 1 11:14.8 [1] 1 08:06.0 [3] 1 11:21.0 [1] 1 08:12.5 [2] 1 11:26.3 [2] 1 08:10.0 [1] 1 11:25.2 [2] 1
2 2 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA --- 2. /  Muži Elite 1:29:35.7 0:00:44.1 07:46.1 [1] 3 10:56.6 [1] 3 07:58.2 [2] 2 11:16.4 [2] 2 08:06.6 [4] 3 11:22.7 [3] 3 08:06.1 [3] 3 11:25.0 [4] 3 08:06.0 [2] 3 11:21.6 [2] 3 08:03.6 [1] 2 11:17.9 [1] 2 08:12.0 [2] 2 11:21.9 [1] 2
3 4 athlete detail STOŠEK Martin CZE 1994 FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE --- 3. /  Muži Elite 1:30:33.7 0:01:42.1 08:03.1 [4] 2 11:13.6 [4] 2 08:02.5 [4] 3 11:18.6 [3] 3 08:03.3 [2] 2 11:15.1 [1] 2 08:09.2 [4] 2 11:19.9 [2] 2 08:13.3 [4] 2 11:32.6 [4] 2 08:21.1 [6] 3 11:37.9 [3] 3 08:33.7 [7] 3 12:00.4 [7] 3
4 3 athlete detail VASTL Jan CZE 1995 Pushbikers XC Team --- 4. /  Muži Elite 1:30:56.9 0:02:05.4 07:55.1 [2] 4 11:11.6 [3] 4 08:00.2 [3] 4 11:21.9 [4] 4 08:05.3 [3] 4 11:27.3 [4] 4 08:02.7 [2] 4 11:23.4 [3] 4 08:04.8 [1] 4 11:27.1 [3] 4 08:15.6 [3] 4 11:41.1 [4] 4 08:26.2 [6] 4 11:49.6 [4] 4
5 9 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Ethic Sport cycling team --- 5. /  Muži Elite 1:32:13.2 0:03:21.6 08:15.9 [6] 7 11:35.3 [6] 6 08:06.1 [5] 5 11:30.5 [5] 5 08:14.1 [5] 5 11:36.9 [5] 5 08:21.9 [5] 5 11:43.6 [5] 5 08:19.5 [5] 5 11:44.1 [5] 5 08:18.4 [4] 5 11:43.6 [5] 5 08:20.5 [3] 5 11:43.6 [3] 5
6 8 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team --- 6. /  Muži Elite 1:33:21.4 0:04:29.8 08:18.1 [7] 6 11:44.4 [7] 7 08:28.2 [8] 7 11:56.4 [8] 7 08:19.8 [7] 7 11:44.1 [6] 7 08:28.4 [7] 7 11:52.6 [7] 7 08:24.3 [6] 7 11:45.1 [6] 7 08:24.1 [7] 6 11:52.4 [6] 6 08:25.0 [5] 6 11:58.6 [6] 6
7 5 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 7. /  Muži Elite 1:33:46.9 0:04:55.4 08:04.6 [5] 5 11:29.1 [5] 5 08:14.5 [6] 6 11:40.9 [6] 6 08:18.3 [6] 6 11:45.1 [7] 6 08:22.4 [6] 6 11:50.9 [6] 6 08:27.8 [7] 6 12:00.1 [7] 6 08:37.6 [8] 7 12:06.2 [9] 7 08:45.2 [9] 7 12:18.0 [9] 7
8 7 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 Multicraft MTB team --- 8. /  Muži Elite 1:35:35.1 0:06:43.6 08:38.9 [11] 9 12:04.4 [11] 8 08:40.0 [13] 10 12:18.1 [14] 10 08:41.3 [11] 10 12:15.8 [11] 10 08:58.1 [13] 10 12:30.2 [13] 10 08:29.1 [8] 10 12:00.4 [8] 10 08:20.9 [5] 9 11:57.9 [7] 9 08:22.9 [4] 8 11:50.1 [5] 8
9 18 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 Ethic Sport cycling team --- 9. /  Muži Elite 1:35:54.4 0:07:02.8 08:28.8 [9] 10 12:00.6 [9] 10 08:18.5 [7] 8 11:44.6 [7] 8 08:31.3 [8] 8 12:00.8 [8] 8 08:37.5 [10] 8 12:11.9 [9] 8 08:41.0 [9] 8 12:20.7 [12] 8 08:45.8 [10] 8 12:20.6 [10] 8 08:40.7 [8] 9 12:17.8 [8] 9
10 12 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 ROUVY Specialized Muži U23 1. /  Muži U23 1:36:24.7 0:07:33.1 08:18.9 [8] 8 11:50.8 [8] 9 08:32.8 [10] 9 11:59.7 [9] 9 08:36.6 [9] 9 12:03.6 [9] 9 08:36.7 [9] 9 12:10.9 [8] 9 08:54.0 [15] 9 12:25.6 [13] 9 08:51.9 [11] 10 12:30.1 [12] 10 08:50.5 [10] 10 12:29.9 [10] 10
11 14 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 ROUVY Specialized Muži U23 2. /  Muži U23 1:37:38.5 0:08:47.0 08:36.1 [10] 11 12:03.9 [10] 11 08:44.0 [15] 11 12:12.1 [12] 11 08:40.1 [10] 11 12:09.6 [10] 11 08:55.4 [12] 11 12:29.1 [12] 11 08:53.6 [14] 11 12:28.6 [15] 11 08:45.7 [9] 11 12:20.9 [11] 11 09:00.3 [11] 11 12:42.0 [11] 11
12 13 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM Muži U23 3. /  Muži U23 1:39:04.5 0:10:12.9 08:39.3 [12] 16 12:14.8 [12] 15 08:37.7 [12] 14 12:14.9 [13] 14 08:41.9 [12] 13 12:17.4 [12] 13 08:36.2 [8] 12 12:12.9 [10] 12 08:50.3 [10] 12 12:31.6 [16] 12 09:00.7 [13] 12 12:46.1 [14] 12 09:18.5 [12] 12 13:06.2 [12] 12
13 11 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA Muži U23 4. /  Muži U23 1:26:15.0 - 1 Lap(s) 09:03.9 [19] 14 12:28.4 [13] 12 08:35.5 [11] 12 12:08.4 [10] 12 09:10.1 [20] 14 12:55.4 [22] 14 08:58.8 [14] 14 12:43.1 [17] 14 08:59.0 [16] 13 12:47.6 [22] 13 08:52.7 [12] 13 12:00.1 [8] 13 --- --- --- ---
14 15 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM --- 10. /  Muži Elite 1:27:02.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:57.4 [15] 13 12:29.9 [14] 13 08:31.5 [9] 13 12:08.9 [11] 13 08:51.0 [14] 12 12:30.3 [14] 12 09:06.5 [17] 13 12:55.4 [21] 13 09:09.8 [18] 14 13:03.4 [23] 14 09:10.9 [14] 14 12:36.6 [13] 14 --- --- --- ---
15 17 athlete detail FLÁMA Tomáš CZE 1997 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM --- 11. /  Muži Elite 1:27:36.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:53.9 [14] 15 12:33.4 [16] 16 08:48.5 [16] 15 12:33.6 [17] 15 08:57.9 [15] 15 12:43.4 [17] 15 08:59.2 [15] 15 12:48.8 [19] 15 09:10.6 [20] 16 12:46.1 [21] 17 09:22.5 [15] 15 12:47.2 [15] 15 --- --- --- ---
16 37 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor Muži U23 5. /  Muži U23 1:28:45.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:47.6 [13] 22 12:41.1 [21] 23 08:50.8 [17] 22 12:33.4 [16] 22 08:49.6 [13] 20 12:28.9 [13] 19 08:48.5 [11] 17 12:30.6 [14] 17 08:52.3 [12] 15 12:39.8 [19] 18 09:53.0 [16] 16 13:47.7 [16] 16 --- --- --- ---
17 24 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Muži U23 6. /  Muži U23 1:14:45.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:06.8 [22] 21 12:38.5 [18] 21 09:04.0 [18] 19 12:46.9 [19] 19 09:03.4 [17] 18 12:42.4 [16] 18 09:02.5 [16] 18 12:47.4 [18] 18 08:51.3 [11] 17 12:17.8 [10] 15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 16 athlete detail KANĚRA Michal CZE 1986 Ghost Team --- 12. /  Muži Elite 1:14:46.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:04.4 [20] 20 12:37.9 [17] 20 08:42.6 [14] 16 12:29.3 [15] 16 09:01.4 [16] 16 12:41.6 [15] 16 09:07.5 [18] 16 12:53.1 [20] 16 09:07.6 [17] 18 12:32.3 [17] 16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 23 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 ACT LERAK Blansko Muži U23 7. /  Muži U23 1:15:02.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:57.6 [16] 12 12:39.6 [19] 14 09:11.0 [23] 17 13:00.1 [24] 18 09:18.4 [26] 19 12:59.4 [25] 20 09:17.0 [22] 19 12:56.9 [22] 19 08:53.5 [13] 19 12:17.5 [9] 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 26 athlete detail JEŽEK Petr CZE 1992 SUPERIOR RIDERS --- 13. /  Muži Elite 1:15:22.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:04.6 [21] 24 12:40.9 [20] 22 09:08.0 [22] 23 12:49.4 [21] 23 09:13.9 [22] 23 12:52.1 [20] 23 09:08.0 [19] 22 12:38.4 [16] 21 09:20.6 [21] 22 12:18.0 [11] 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 29 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Muži U23 8. /  Muži U23 1:15:29.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:11.4 [26] 18 12:44.1 [22] 19 09:04.7 [20] 18 12:38.7 [18] 17 09:13.6 [21] 17 12:46.2 [18] 17 09:43.3 [27] 20 13:15.5 [26] 20 09:23.8 [22] 20 12:41.0 [20] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 20 athlete detail KUNÁŠEK Josef CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Muži U23 9. /  Muži U23 1:15:36.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:11.1 [25] 17 12:49.9 [24] 18 09:14.0 [24] 20 12:57.6 [22] 20 09:07.9 [18] 21 12:51.9 [19] 21 09:22.7 [23] 21 13:11.6 [25] 22 09:09.8 [19] 21 12:28.0 [14] 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 19 athlete detail MORÁVEK Tomáš CZE 1999 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA Muži U23 10. /  Muži U23 1:16:06.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:02.9 [17] 19 12:33.1 [15] 17 09:25.2 [30] 21 13:05.8 [26] 21 09:17.7 [25] 22 13:00.2 [27] 22 09:36.0 [25] 23 13:16.9 [27] 23 09:29.6 [24] 23 12:37.5 [18] 23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 21 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 14. /  Muži Elite 1:16:47.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:10.6 [24] 23 13:08.3 [27] 25 09:04.1 [19] 25 12:47.8 [20] 24 09:09.3 [19] 24 12:54.6 [21] 24 09:15.4 [21] 24 12:57.5 [23] 25 09:29.3 [23] 24 13:07.8 [24] 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 28 athlete detail BENEŠ Jan CZE 1990 MS Bike Academy racing --- 15. /  Muži Elite 1:03:30.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:21.6 [27] 26 12:55.4 [25] 24 09:16.0 [25] 24 13:02.6 [25] 25 09:18.6 [27] 25 13:06.6 [29] 25 09:35.5 [24] 26 12:35.0 [15] 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 25 athlete detail ELČKNER Lukáš CZE 2001 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA Muži U23 11. /  Muži U23 1:03:40.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:08.4 [23] 25 12:59.1 [26] 26 09:07.5 [21] 26 12:57.6 [23] 26 09:15.9 [24] 26 13:12.9 [31] 26 09:08.5 [20] 25 12:28.7 [11] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 49 athlete detail KLOS Viktor CZE 1992 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team --- 16. /  Muži Elite 1:05:15.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:38.1 [33] 32 13:30.6 [34] 32 09:24.5 [29] 31 13:15.1 [29] 30 09:14.9 [23] 29 13:00.1 [26] 29 09:39.7 [26] 27 13:05.5 [24] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 36 athlete detail HOŘÁK Radek CZE 2000 TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORF Muži U23 12. /  Muži U23 1:05:30.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:26.9 [29] 28 13:15.4 [29] 28 09:20.0 [27] 28 13:20.1 [31] 28 09:37.9 [32] 28 13:40.9 [36] 28 09:46.7 [28] 28 13:22.0 [28] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 41 athlete detail MALÝ Matěj CZE 2000 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM Muži U23 13. /  Muži U23 1:06:42.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:03.3 [18] 29 12:48.8 [23] 29 09:17.8 [26] 29 13:14.1 [28] 29 09:51.6 [36] 30 13:54.1 [37] 30 10:19.5 [29] 29 14:14.2 [29] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 27 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS --- 17. /  Muži Elite 1:12:40.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:26.1 [28] 27 13:10.1 [28] 27 09:22.8 [28] 27 13:12.9 [27] 27 09:30.1 [28] 27 13:27.0 [33] 27 13:05.1 [30] 30 20:58.8 [30] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 34 athlete detail PECHOUT Matěj CZE 2001 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA Muži U23 14. /  Muži U23 0:52:32.1 - 4 Lap(s) 09:37.6 [32] 31 13:24.4 [31] 31 09:56.5 [37] 32 13:41.5 [36] 31 09:39.5 [33] 31 13:20.1 [32] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 51 athlete detail NĚMEC Patrik CZE 2001 Cyklo Bendl Muži U23 15. /  Muži U23 0:52:35.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:40.0 [34] 34 13:28.1 [33] 34 09:44.3 [36] 34 13:30.7 [32] 32 09:37.6 [31] 32 13:04.6 [28] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 46 athlete detail ŠIMEK Jakub CZE 2001 KROSS Bike Ranch team Muži U23 16. /  Muži U23 0:52:52.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:29.3 [30] 30 13:22.3 [30] 30 09:32.0 [31] 30 14:28.4 [42] 35 09:35.6 [29] 34 12:55.4 [23] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 38 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA --- 18. /  Muži Elite 0:53:06.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:40.1 [35] 33 13:31.1 [35] 33 09:42.5 [35] 33 13:32.9 [33] 33 10:00.9 [38] 33 13:35.4 [34] 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 33 athlete detail PĚGŘÍM Filip CZE 2000 TJ TŽ TŘINEC Muži U23 17. /  Muži U23 0:53:28.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:56.9 [40] 36 13:44.4 [38] 36 10:02.5 [38] 36 13:58.4 [37] 36 09:47.3 [34] 36 13:08.6 [30] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 32 athlete detail STOŠEK Viktor CZE 1991 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team --- 19. /  Muži Elite 0:53:29.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:49.1 [38] 40 13:34.6 [36] 39 09:38.8 [33] 37 13:37.4 [34] 37 09:37.4 [30] 37 12:56.4 [24] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 31 athlete detail ŠULC Jakub CZE 1996 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team --- 20. /  Muži Elite 0:54:03.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:31.2 [31] 35 13:26.6 [32] 35 09:38.0 [32] 35 13:38.6 [35] 34 09:51.4 [35] 35 14:06.4 [38] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 39 athlete detail HAMAN Martin CZE 1984 SUPERIOR RIDERS --- 21. /  Muži Elite 0:54:26.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:55.4 [39] 37 13:56.8 [39] 37 10:02.9 [39] 38 14:04.9 [39] 38 09:56.9 [37] 38 13:38.1 [35] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 45 athlete detail KRESTA Jan CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM --- 22. /  Muži Elite 0:41:08.0 - 5 Lap(s) 09:45.7 [37] 39 13:39.4 [37] 38 10:33.0 [41] 39 14:14.5 [40] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 40 athlete detail HOVORKA Daniel CZE 2001 Ethic Sport cycling team Muži U23 18. /  Muži U23 0:41:24.0 - 5 Lap(s) 10:16.4 [41] 42 13:56.8 [40] 41 10:48.8 [43] 40 14:01.8 [38] 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
41 52 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM Muži U23 19. /  Muži U23 0:43:10.0 - 5 Lap(s) 10:39.2 [43] 41 17:10.4 [44] 44 09:40.6 [34] 42 13:19.6 [30] 41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
42 42 athlete detail VEJDA Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 23. /  Muži Elite 0:43:18.0 - 5 Lap(s) 10:38.8 [42] 43 14:54.0 [42] 42 10:31.3 [40] 41 14:18.9 [41] 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
43 30 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Muži U23 20. /  Muži U23 0:44:15.0 - 5 Lap(s) 09:40.4 [36] 38 14:03.6 [41] 40 12:17.0 [44] 43 16:57.3 [44] 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
44 43 athlete detail TOMAN Lukáš CZE 1991 Carla.kupkolo.cz --- 24. /  Muži Elite 0:44:20.0 - 5 Lap(s) 11:28.4 [44] 44 16:00.6 [43] 43 10:48.1 [42] 44 14:38.1 [43] 44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM --- . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 20:13.9 [-] --- 23:49.9 [-] --- 32:41.7 [-] --- 36:15.5 [-] --- 45:27.7 [-] --- 48:57.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN Muži U23 . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 23:08.4 [-] --- 27:12.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 50 athlete detail TEKULA Hynek CZE 1999 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team Muži U23 . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 51:53.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail ŠORF Pavel CZE 1999 Bike Freaks Holice Muži U23 . /  Muži U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.