Trek Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATE :04 - 5.7.2020 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
1 7 CHARVÁT Matěj CZE 1985 Banshee bikes / charvatBros 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:54.2 0:00:00.0 0:17:54.2 02:57.8 2 03:57.0 3 02:51.8 2 03:51.2 1 02:06.9 3 02:09.2 1
2 5 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:02.0 0:00:07.7 0:18:02.0 02:59.8 4 03:54.5 2 02:49.9 1 03:57.4 3 02:04.0 1 02:16.2 4
3 2 SEHNAL Stanislav CZE 1994 Kellys Factory team 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:13.2 0:00:18.9 0:18:13.2 02:56.7 1 03:54.1 1 02:54.7 4 03:59.0 5 02:15.5 15 02:13.1 2
4 1 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 NORCO KUR ENDURO 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:20.1 0:00:25.9 0:18:20.1 02:58.7 3 04:06.0 9 02:53.6 3 04:00.6 6 02:06.6 2 02:14.5 3
5 109 RUS Šimon SVK 1999 --- 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:31.6 0:00:37.4 0:18:31.6 03:05.0 5 04:03.4 6 02:57.9 7 03:56.7 2 02:09.8 4 02:18.6 5
6 8 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 KOLA-BBM.CZ 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:36.2 0:00:41.9 0:18:36.2 03:07.3 6 04:01.3 4 02:57.5 6 03:57.5 4 02:12.1 8 02:20.3 10
7 140 KNAPEC Martin CZE 1994 CTM Racing Team 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:51.4 0:00:57.1 0:18:51.4 03:08.7 8 04:05.1 8 03:02.3 16 04:02.0 7 02:11.4 7 02:21.6 16
8 16 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:59.5 0:01:05.3 0:18:59.5 03:12.5 17 04:04.4 7 02:57.1 5 04:11.1 18 02:13.6 11 02:20.7 12
9 21 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:01.9 0:01:07.6 0:19:01.9 03:10.9 12 04:09.1 13 03:01.0 13 04:10.6 17 02:11.1 5 02:19.0 7
10 135 VOTH Janik GER 1997 Propain Factory Enduro 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:04.1 0:01:09.9 0:19:04.1 03:09.3 11 04:11.7 16 03:00.3 10 04:08.2 12 02:15.6 16 02:18.7 6
11 124 SCHEICHER Valentin GER 2002 --- 1. /  Race muži U21 0:19:05.3 0:01:11.1 0:19:05.3 03:14.1 20 04:06.3 10 03:02.1 15 04:05.6 10 02:14.4 13 02:22.6 17
12 6 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:06.9 0:01:12.6 0:19:06.9 03:08.6 7 04:19.9 33 03:00.2 9 04:04.8 9 02:13.5 10 02:19.6 8
13 102 MOTYKA Marcin POL 1984 Dartmoor Enduro Team 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:09.3 0:01:15.1 0:19:09.3 03:14.9 23 04:03.3 5 03:00.8 12 04:09.5 14 02:14.9 14 02:25.7 25
14 130 VOTH Laurin GER 2000 Propain Factory Enduro 2. /  Race muži U21 0:19:10.5 0:01:16.3 0:19:10.5 03:08.8 9 04:08.7 12 03:08.6 32 04:10.5 16 02:13.3 9 02:20.5 11
15 20 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 Shibak 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:13.3 0:01:19.1 0:19:13.3 03:14.5 21 04:12.3 18 03:04.9 19 04:06.3 11 02:13.9 12 02:21.2 13
16 17 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Čistý sport 3. /  Race muži U21 0:19:22.4 0:01:28.2 0:19:22.4 03:12.3 15 04:10.0 15 03:01.6 14 04:18.2 28 02:18.7 23 02:21.4 14
17 23 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 Bikestrike 4. /  Race muži U21 0:19:24.9 0:01:30.6 0:19:24.9 03:13.1 18 04:12.3 17 03:05.0 20 04:16.3 25 02:16.5 19 02:21.5 15
18 167 MÖHWALD Jonas GER 2000 TV Waldsassen 5. /  Race muži U21 0:19:26.7 0:01:32.5 0:19:26.7 03:14.8 22 04:09.9 14 03:03.6 17 04:13.7 20 02:16.2 18 02:28.3 35
19 70 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 --- 6. /  Race muži U21 0:19:30.3 0:01:36.1 0:19:30.3 03:15.0 25 04:13.2 19 03:00.7 11 04:19.4 30 02:17.1 20 02:24.6 21
20 19 PEŠŤÁK Martin CZE 2000 FRBS-WTB-ARBYD 7. /  Race muži U21 0:19:31.3 0:01:37.1 0:19:31.3 03:11.5 13 04:15.3 20 03:06.3 22 04:20.2 31 02:17.9 22 02:20.0 9
21 22 ZADÁK David CZE 1999 CYKLOTEAM Ostrov 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:36.2 0:01:42.0 0:19:36.2 03:11.7 14 04:16.0 22 03:07.6 26 04:17.2 26 02:20.4 25 02:23.2 18
22 24 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:37.3 0:01:43.1 0:19:37.3 03:15.6 28 04:17.2 24 03:07.7 27 04:10.2 15 02:17.7 21 02:28.7 38
23 38 SEIDL Martin CZE 2001 FDF Commencal team 8. /  Race muži U21 0:19:38.4 0:01:44.2 0:19:38.4 03:20.1 33 04:07.7 11 03:07.2 25 04:15.4 23 02:21.1 26 02:26.7 29
24 157 SZYMCZUK Łukasz Lusiek POL 1995 Whyte Racing 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:40.5 0:01:46.3 0:19:40.5 03:21.3 34 04:19.5 31 03:04.4 18 04:09.3 13 02:21.9 29 02:24.0 20
25 26 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula 9. /  Race muži U21 0:19:42.4 0:01:48.1 0:19:42.4 03:12.3 16 04:18.1 27 03:09.4 35 04:18.2 27 02:18.7 23 02:25.5 23
26 408 GĄSIENICA Jakub POL 1998 --- 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:46.3 0:01:52.1 0:19:46.3 03:15.3 26 04:17.8 26 03:08.2 29 04:12.1 19 02:24.5 38 02:28.2 34
27 10 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 MONDRAKER racing team 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:48.4 0:01:54.1 0:19:48.4 03:09.3 10 04:25.9 44 03:05.8 21 04:14.5 21 02:15.8 17 02:36.8 61
28 31 POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 Maxxis.cz 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:49.1 0:01:54.9 0:19:49.1 03:23.0 40 04:15.4 21 03:08.2 28 04:16.1 24 02:21.7 27 02:24.6 22
29 25 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:53.7 0:01:59.5 0:19:53.7 03:13.5 19 04:18.5 28 03:12.0 41 04:20.2 32 02:22.2 30 02:27.2 31
30 18 BARTŮNĚK Ota CZE 2003 KRAB CYCLES 10. /  Race muži U21 0:19:56.5 0:02:02.2 0:19:56.5 03:18.7 31 04:18.8 29 03:08.2 29 04:20.9 34 02:26.1 45 02:23.5 19
31 40 LEDECKÝ Michal CZE 1990 Bike Family 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:56.9 0:02:02.7 0:19:56.9 03:25.1 45 04:21.1 35 03:07.1 24 04:14.5 22 02:22.8 33 02:26.0 26
32 36 HŘEBÍČEK Radek CZE 2002 --- 11. /  Race muži U21 0:19:58.2 0:02:03.9 0:19:58.2 03:15.5 27 04:16.3 23 03:11.0 39 04:25.6 41 02:23.2 35 02:26.3 28
33 144 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:58.3 0:02:04.0 0:19:58.3 03:14.9 24 04:19.1 30 03:06.5 23 04:25.9 43 02:23.4 36 02:28.3 36
34 9 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ 12. /  Race muži U21 0:19:59.2 0:02:04.9 0:19:59.2 03:43.5 82 04:30.2 53 03:00.0 8 04:03.4 8 02:11.4 6 02:30.6 46
35 55 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:08.3 0:02:14.0 0:20:08.3 03:19.8 32 04:17.3 25 03:13.6 42 04:22.8 37 02:25.5 43 02:29.0 40
36 37 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized.cz 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:08.7 0:02:14.5 0:20:08.7 03:25.2 46 04:21.7 37 03:10.6 38 04:19.1 29 02:21.8 28 02:30.0 44
37 29 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 dressler.cz 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:09.9 0:02:15.6 0:20:09.9 03:22.7 38 04:22.6 39 03:08.7 33 04:23.6 39 02:25.0 40 02:27.1 30
38 126 CSER Mate AUT 1983 Fro Racing 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:10.1 0:02:15.8 0:20:10.1 03:18.2 30 04:23.4 41 03:14.8 46 04:20.2 32 02:25.3 42 02:28.0 33
39 27 KRÝDA Miloslav CZE 2000 Cyklo Bendl 13. /  Race muži U21 0:20:19.0 0:02:24.8 0:20:19.0 03:21.5 36 04:26.8 46 03:14.5 45 04:24.7 40 02:22.5 31 02:28.8 39
40 86 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 Protocycles 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:20.8 0:02:26.5 0:20:20.8 03:27.1 51 04:19.9 32 03:08.5 31 04:29.1 47 02:30.0 53 02:26.2 27
41 39 URBANEC Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:21.7 0:02:27.4 0:20:21.7 03:22.0 37 04:22.2 38 03:16.1 48 04:28.1 45 02:22.6 32 02:30.5 45
42 54 FÖRSTER Eric GER 1986 Görlitz post sv 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:22.8 0:02:28.5 0:20:22.8 03:26.0 48 04:21.5 36 03:18.6 52 04:26.2 44 02:23.0 34 02:27.3 32
43 108 KOLAR Michael SVK 1992 OKO Racing 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:24.8 0:02:30.5 0:20:24.8 03:16.8 29 04:28.5 48 03:11.3 40 04:33.7 52 02:24.8 39 02:29.5 43
44 145 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 14. /  Race muži U21 0:20:30.0 0:02:35.8 0:20:30.0 03:27.7 52 04:26.5 45 03:15.5 47 04:23.3 38 02:25.1 41 02:31.7 48
45 164 JAREK Mariusz POL 1992 ___ 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:31.4 0:02:37.1 0:20:31.4 03:24.3 42 04:24.3 42 03:14.1 44 04:25.7 42 02:30.2 56 02:32.6 51
46 163 DRABIK Oliver CZE 1995 Cube Enduro Team 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:33.5 0:02:39.3 0:20:33.5 03:29.6 55 04:28.8 49 03:13.6 42 04:21.5 35 02:34.2 65 02:25.7 24
47 115 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan CZE 1974 Madesign World Racing 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:36.5 0:02:42.2 0:20:36.5 03:24.2 41 04:20.2 34 03:20.0 56 04:31.6 50 02:31.0 59 02:29.2 42
48 409 MEINHOLD Max GER 2001 --- 15. /  Race muži U21 0:20:38.7 0:02:44.4 0:20:38.7 03:24.5 43 04:30.8 54 03:10.6 37 04:29.8 48 02:30.0 53 02:32.8 53
49 106 BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 --- 16. /  Race muži U21 0:20:41.1 0:02:46.8 0:20:41.1 03:22.8 39 04:48.2 84 03:10.6 36 04:22.6 36 02:25.6 44 02:31.1 47
50 32 KUBĚNA Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:43.5 0:02:49.2 0:20:43.5 03:26.8 50 04:27.2 47 03:18.6 51 04:29.0 46 02:29.4 50 02:32.3 49
51 34 MORAWSKI Filip CZE 1999 --- 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:48.6 0:02:54.3 0:20:48.6 03:28.3 54 04:34.0 58 03:19.0 53 04:30.0 49 02:28.5 47 02:28.7 37
52 30 KURFIŘT Vojtěch CZE 2001 --- 17. /  Race muži U21 0:20:56.8 0:03:02.6 0:20:56.8 03:21.3 35 04:23.1 40 03:08.9 34 04:47.4 75 02:46.8 93 02:29.1 41
53 33 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 GIANT cycling team 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:00.9 0:03:06.6 0:21:00.9 03:24.5 43 04:25.7 43 03:19.4 54 04:36.0 56 02:29.5 51 02:45.7 85
54 48 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 Favorit Brno 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:03.5 0:03:09.2 0:21:03.5 03:27.7 52 04:37.2 63 03:23.1 65 04:34.8 55 02:27.7 46 02:32.7 52
55 99 ÖRDÖG Dániel HUN 1982 Alpinbike Team 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:04.0 0:03:09.8 0:21:04.0 03:34.6 60 04:29.1 50 03:21.5 62 04:34.8 54 02:29.1 48 02:34.7 56
56 169 SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 18. /  Race muži U21 0:21:08.3 0:03:14.0 0:21:08.3 03:34.6 61 04:38.9 68 03:22.0 63 04:36.2 57 02:23.8 37 02:32.6 50
57 136 PŁONKA Mateusz POL 1987 Trek fabrykarowerów.com 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:12.6 0:03:18.3 0:21:12.6 03:33.7 59 04:39.2 69 03:18.0 49 04:33.9 53 02:30.5 57 02:37.1 62
58 156 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 FlatOut 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:12.8 0:03:18.6 0:21:12.8 03:34.7 63 04:31.1 55 03:21.3 60 04:39.0 63 02:30.1 55 02:36.5 59
59 51 MAROUL Tomas CZE 2002 --- 19. /  Race muži U21 0:21:18.6 0:03:24.3 0:21:18.6 03:30.7 56 04:29.2 51 03:30.2 83 04:39.3 65 02:34.7 67 02:34.2 55
60 47 ČERVENÝ Štěpán CZE 1987 Gigantic Racing Team 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:19.6 0:03:25.3 0:21:19.6 03:33.5 58 04:38.1 66 03:24.0 67 04:38.0 58 02:29.1 49 02:36.7 60
61 94 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 MONDRAKER racing team 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:22.0 0:03:27.8 0:21:22.0 03:35.3 65 04:32.5 57 03:20.2 57 04:43.5 69 02:31.7 62 02:38.6 63
62 43 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:27.4 0:03:33.1 0:21:27.4 03:26.6 49 04:44.3 79 03:23.9 66 04:41.4 67 02:31.1 61 02:39.9 69
63 59 STEJSKAL Zbyněk CZE 1975 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:27.5 0:03:33.3 0:21:27.5 03:33.2 57 04:31.9 56 03:27.6 75 04:38.1 60 02:35.5 71 02:41.1 75
64 172 KRAL Tomas CZE 1983 Forever Fracek 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:29.9 0:03:35.7 0:21:29.9 03:40.1 75 04:38.6 67 03:22.8 64 04:32.5 51 02:36.5 74 02:39.2 64
65 151 KARB Ingo GER 1973 BMCC 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:32.3 0:03:38.1 0:21:32.3 03:46.1 89 04:30.0 52 03:19.6 55 04:40.4 66 02:36.2 73 02:39.8 68
66 138 STREHL Sebastian GER 1982 --- 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:32.5 0:03:38.3 0:21:32.5 03:40.3 77 04:34.6 60 03:21.3 61 04:38.0 59 02:30.9 58 02:47.2 89
67 52 OTTO Martin GER 1985 --- 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:43.8 0:03:49.6 0:21:43.8 03:45.2 86 04:37.8 64 03:27.6 74 04:41.4 68 02:35.1 68 02:36.4 58
68 61 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:49.0 0:03:54.8 0:21:49.0 03:36.0 67 04:36.5 62 03:31.9 85 04:47.2 74 02:35.3 69 02:42.0 77
69 88 PAJMA Martin CZE 1977 Gigantic Racing Team 10. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:49.7 0:03:55.5 0:21:49.7 03:39.6 73 04:39.5 70 03:25.3 70 04:47.0 73 02:34.1 64 02:44.0 81
70 171 JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 20. /  Race muži U21 0:21:50.5 0:03:56.2 0:21:50.5 03:46.2 90 04:44.1 77 03:28.0 76 04:39.1 64 02:29.8 52 02:43.1 80
71 104 GRABMÜLLER Jan CZE 1981 Bikefactory Strakonice 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:56.2 0:04:01.9 0:21:56.2 03:37.5 69 04:41.8 75 03:29.4 80 04:48.1 76 02:36.8 75 02:42.4 78
72 165 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 Cyklistický klub Stupava 11. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:58.8 0:04:04.5 0:21:58.8 03:35.4 66 04:44.0 76 03:24.5 68 04:52.0 81 02:41.8 82 02:40.9 72
73 121 ČERNÝ Jaroslav CZE 1983 --- 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:59.6 0:04:05.3 0:21:59.6 03:37.8 70 04:34.5 59 03:26.1 71 04:57.5 89 02:38.5 77 02:45.0 83
74 53 FILIP Stanislav CZE 1980 SPL servis.cz 12. /  Race muži 40 + 0:22:00.6 0:04:06.4 0:22:00.6 03:36.5 68 04:36.2 61 03:39.2 92 04:52.5 82 02:35.7 72 02:40.3 70
75 42 KYKAL Petr CZE 1985 YETI wonderfullbikes.cz 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:01.1 0:04:06.8 0:22:01.1 03:38.8 71 04:48.9 85 03:25.2 69 04:44.6 70 02:42.7 83 02:40.7 71
76 74 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 RB-Bike Protocycles 13. /  Race muži 40 + 0:22:03.2 0:04:09.0 0:22:03.2 03:43.7 83 04:51.5 89 03:31.0 84 04:38.2 61 02:34.3 66 02:44.3 82
77 149 JATKOWSKI Marcin POL 1987 Ogień z Dupy 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:06.7 0:04:12.4 0:22:06.7 03:45.7 87 04:39.7 71 03:28.2 78 04:46.4 72 02:35.4 70 02:51.2 99
78 137 MLEKODAJ Grzegorz POL 1978 Trek fabrykarowerów.com 14. /  Race muži 40 + 0:22:09.9 0:04:15.7 0:22:09.9 03:39.5 72 04:40.8 73 03:26.6 72 04:53.9 83 02:40.6 79 02:48.3 91
79 123 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Radek CZE 1982 --- 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:11.6 0:04:17.3 0:22:11.6 03:44.7 85 04:47.2 83 03:28.9 79 04:45.9 71 02:43.7 86 02:41.0 74
80 49 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:12.3 0:04:18.1 0:22:12.3 03:34.7 62 04:37.9 65 03:27.4 73 05:07.2 98 02:45.5 90 02:39.5 66
81 147 HOMOLA František CZE 2001 --- 21. /  Race muži U21 0:22:16.8 0:04:22.5 0:22:16.8 03:40.0 74 04:57.3 96 03:28.0 77 04:51.7 79 02:43.5 84 02:36.1 57
82 56 JÁNSKÝ Oldřich CZE 2002 --- 22. /  Race muži U21 0:22:22.5 0:04:28.3 0:22:22.5 03:25.7 47 05:52.9 132 03:20.3 58 04:38.2 62 02:31.0 59 02:34.2 54
83 150 POKORNÝ Zbyněk CZE 1975 --- 15. /  Race muži 40 + 0:22:23.9 0:04:29.6 0:22:23.9 03:42.3 79 04:41.6 74 03:43.0 101 04:48.3 77 02:37.4 76 02:51.1 98
84 60 KŘÍŽ Adam CZE 1995 --- 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:28.4 0:04:34.2 0:22:28.4 03:42.7 80 04:51.4 88 03:29.8 82 05:00.7 91 02:41.0 80 02:42.7 79
85 63 HANÁK Petr CZE 1974 SK VELO PRAHA 16. /  Race muži 40 + 0:22:32.7 0:04:38.5 0:22:32.7 03:47.0 93 04:44.2 78 03:34.7 88 04:55.0 86 02:44.7 88 02:47.0 86
86 159 ŠŤASTNÝ Martin CZE 1980 Norco Bicycles 17. /  Race muži 40 + 0:22:40.7 0:04:46.5 0:22:40.7 03:46.0 88 04:54.7 94 03:34.2 87 04:54.6 85 02:44.0 87 02:47.0 86
87 139 MUŽÍK Jakub CZE 1993 MONDRAKER racing team 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:41.6 0:04:47.3 0:22:41.6 03:55.2 106 04:52.7 92 03:29.4 81 04:51.8 80 02:43.6 85 02:48.6 92
88 158 ČABLÍK Jakub CZE 1992 Favorit Brno 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:44.7 0:04:50.4 0:22:44.7 03:53.8 104 04:46.6 81 03:40.1 95 04:58.6 90 02:45.9 91 02:39.5 65
89 67 DURCHÁNEK Martin CZE 1985 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:51.0 0:04:56.7 0:22:51.0 03:51.3 99 04:46.6 81 03:40.1 94 04:53.9 83 02:41.4 81 02:57.5 104
90 98 NĚMEC Šimon CZE 2002 --- 23. /  Race muži U21 0:22:51.0 0:04:56.8 0:22:51.0 03:42.2 78 05:12.2 115 03:41.6 97 04:50.9 78 02:38.8 78 02:45.2 84
91 127 VALA Lukáš CZE 1990 --- 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:51.4 0:04:57.1 0:22:51.4 03:34.7 63 05:02.6 104 03:18.2 50 05:27.4 117 02:46.9 94 02:41.5 76
92 64 KRAJNAK David CZE 1983 Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:52.2 0:04:57.9 0:22:52.2 03:44.0 84 04:39.7 71 03:41.7 98 05:03.6 93 02:54.9 109 02:48.0 90
93 95 MACKU Matyas CZE 2002 KrabCycles 24. /  Race muži U21 0:22:53.7 0:04:59.5 0:22:53.7 03:51.6 100 04:54.5 93 03:32.1 86 04:56.7 88 02:47.6 96 02:50.9 97
94 142 HERMANN Oskar CZE 1982 Trail-guide.cz 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:58.3 0:05:04.0 0:22:58.3 03:49.0 94 04:51.6 90 03:34.8 89 05:15.8 105 02:47.3 95 02:39.6 67
95 45 PITOŇÁK Richard CZE 1989 NOPOOR 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:05.2 0:05:11.0 0:23:05.2 03:40.2 76 04:50.8 86 03:37.6 91 05:03.8 94 02:45.1 89 03:07.6 123
96 96 HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 25. /  Race muži U21 0:23:18.6 0:05:24.4 0:23:18.6 03:50.5 98 04:44.8 80 03:20.9 59 06:09.0 133 02:32.2 63 02:41.0 73
97 128 HUBKA Lukáš CZE 1979 Light Core team 18. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:19.0 0:05:24.7 0:23:19.0 03:50.2 97 04:59.9 101 03:43.4 102 05:04.4 95 02:50.2 100 02:50.6 96
98 146 BARTONÍČEK František CZE 2002 CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov 26. /  Race muži U21 0:23:22.3 0:05:28.1 0:23:22.3 03:43.1 81 05:02.1 103 03:45.7 103 05:10.1 99 02:51.2 104 02:49.9 95
99 114 IKONOMIDIS Daniel CZE 1994 Commencal FDF Team 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:23.9 0:05:29.7 0:23:23.9 03:46.9 92 04:52.5 91 03:49.6 109 05:06.3 96 02:49.5 98 02:58.9 107
100 68 KREJSA Martin CZE 1980 RENOVAK-KUS Sopotnice 19. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:24.5 0:05:30.2 0:23:24.5 03:53.4 103 05:04.5 105 03:40.0 93 05:03.5 92 02:49.3 97 02:53.5 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.