Predator Master Weekend Eduard - MASAKR

cross
DATE :9.8.2020 PLACE  :Biatlonový areál Eduard, Krušné hory

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1045 athlete detail SEDLÁK Jan CZE 1995 --- 1. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:33:22.5 0:00:00.0
2 1013 athlete detail DIECKMANN Jan-Philip GER 1991 MIT OCR Germany 2. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:33:23.4 0:00:00.9
3 1231 athlete detail NOVÁK Lukáš CZE 1991 Wild Monkey Kids Poděbrady 3. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:33:35.1 0:00:12.6
4 123 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Jakub CZE 1998 Rehasport team 1. /  Muži 18 -24 let 1:37:53.7 0:04:31.2
5 125 athlete detail HAJŽMAN David CZE 1987 Rehasport team 1. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:38:44.6 0:05:22.1
6 1014 athlete detail VON STELZER Christopher AUT 1994 MIT OCR Germany 4. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:38:54.9 0:05:32.4
7 1230 athlete detail PODZIMEK Jakub CZE 1997 Wild Monkey Kids Poděbrady 2. /  Muži 18 -24 let 1:39:42.0 0:06:19.5
8 140 athlete detail KREJČÍ Pavel CZE 1983 Sunny Monstra 1. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:40:03.2 0:06:40.7
9 1017 athlete detail BABÁK Josef CZE 1992 Sunny Monstra 5. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:40:20.1 0:06:57.6
10 1018 athlete detail KRAUS Christian CZE 1986 MIT OCR Germany 2. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:45:26.3 0:12:03.8
11 80 athlete detail EIßMANN Jörg GER 1970 Eskalationskomando 1. /  Muži 50 a více let 1:46:22.9 0:13:00.4
12 1103 athlete detail SCHUH Martin AUT 1993 --- 6. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:48:08.6 0:14:46.1
13 1189 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jakub CZE 1993 Sunny Monstra 7. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:48:15.5 0:14:53.0
14 1016 athlete detail HANDLER Christian AUT 1986 MIT OCR Germany 3. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:48:25.5 0:15:03.0
15 115 athlete detail GÖRNER Tobias GER 1995 --- 8. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:48:53.2 0:15:30.7
16 124 athlete detail DRBOHLAV Josef CZE 2001 Rehasport team 3. /  Muži 18 -24 let 1:51:45.6 0:18:23.1
17 1012 athlete detail DRÁBEK Lukáš CZE 1995 --- 9. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:52:50.6 0:19:28.1
18 1179 athlete detail GABRIEL Jan CZE 1985 --- 2. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:55:03.4 0:21:40.9
19 88 athlete detail FIŠER Rostislav CZE 1974 Spartan Gym 1. /  Muži 45 - 49 let 1:56:16.9 0:22:54.4
20 104 athlete detail KUDLIČ Josef CZE 1989 Sunny Monstra 4. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:56:42.7 0:23:20.2
21 1037 athlete detail JERTIČ Saša SRB 1984 --- 3. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:57:21.1 0:23:58.6
22 1215 athlete detail ŘÍHA Zdeněk CZE 1984 Wild Monkey Kids Poděbrady 4. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 2:00:28.5 0:27:06.0
23 1085 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Ondřej CZE 2001 Rehasport team 4. /  Muži 18 -24 let 2:02:38.5 0:29:16.0
24 1182 athlete detail CSERNÁK Enikő HUN 1988 --- 1. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:05:43.5 0:32:21.0
25 131 athlete detail KIRCHLÖFER Sven GER 1973 Eskalationskomando 2. /  Muži 45 - 49 let 2:07:44.2 0:34:21.7
26 1083 athlete detail BRÄHMIG Mattes GER 1985 --- 5. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 2:08:41.9 0:35:19.4
27 1112 athlete detail BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1974 Wild Monkey Kids Poděbrady 1. /  Ženy 45 - 49 let 2:08:52.3 0:35:29.8
28 114 athlete detail PETERA Stev CZE 1975 Eskalationskomando 3. /  Muži 45 - 49 let 2:09:07.9 0:35:45.4
29 1192 athlete detail ZMÍTKO Jan CZE 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team 5. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:09:53.6 0:36:31.1
30 1027 athlete detail GANAHL Matthias AUT 1986 --- 6. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:10:40.8 0:37:18.3
31 87 athlete detail CHALABALA Jan CZE 1991 Spartan Gym 10. /  Muži 25 -29 let 2:10:55.3 0:37:32.8
32 113 athlete detail HELD Andreas CZE 1971 Eskalationskomando 4. /  Muži 45 - 49 let 2:11:51.6 0:38:29.1
33 1157 athlete detail SEGGER Maylin GER 1994 --- 1. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:16:21.8 0:42:59.3
34 89 athlete detail VYČICHLO Tomáš CZE 1982 Spartan Gym 6. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 2:16:44.8 0:43:22.3
35 1198 athlete detail PROČKA Peter CZE 1984 Spartan Gym 7. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 2:17:28.0 0:44:05.5
36 11 athlete detail HNÍZDILOVÁ Lenča CZE 1986 --- 2. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:18:38.1 0:45:15.6
37 1035 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Daniela CZE 1980 --- 1. /  Ženy 40 - 44 let 2:19:44.7 0:46:22.2
38 1115 athlete detail WUNDERLICH Tobias GER 1990 --- 7. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:20:31.7 0:47:09.2
39 1049 athlete detail BARRE Aline GER 1998 --- 1. /  Ženy 18 -24 let 2:25:14.3 0:51:51.8
40 106 athlete detail BŘÍZOVÁ Jana CZE 1991 Sunny Monstra 2. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:26:41.7 0:53:19.2
41 1025 athlete detail SCHWEIGERT Matthias GER 1990 --- 8. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:31:31.9 0:58:09.4
42 1162 athlete detail ALLACHER Marcus AUT 1995 --- 11. /  Muži 25 -29 let 2:32:42.0 0:59:19.5
43 1172 athlete detail SAMTLEBEN Thomas GER 1979 --- 1. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 2:32:43.3 0:59:20.8
44 1039 athlete detail SASSARATH Tobias GER 1992 --- 12. /  Muži 25 -29 let 2:33:31.4 1:00:08.9
45 1194 athlete detail BEČKA Václav CZE 1989 Barbarian Extreme Team 9. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:35:51.9 1:02:29.4
46 1232 athlete detail BARTELS Andy GER 1984 --- 8. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 2:36:34.0 1:03:11.5
47 54 athlete detail DRBOHLAV Martin CZE 1989 --- 10. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:38:58.1 1:05:35.6
48 126 athlete detail KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie CZE 1986 Rehasport team 3. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:38:59.6 1:05:37.1
49 1117 athlete detail HÜHNERFELD Sven GER 1984 --- 9. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 2:42:22.9 1:09:00.4
50 19 athlete detail NOVY Zdenek CZE 1972 --- 5. /  Muži 45 - 49 let 2:43:03.2 1:09:40.7
51 1095 athlete detail PECA Jakub CZE 1975 Predator Workout Brno 6. /  Muži 45 - 49 let 2:45:57.7 1:12:35.2
52 1050 athlete detail ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 --- 1. /  Ženy 13 - 17 let 2:47:20.2 1:13:57.7
53 1199 athlete detail KUNEŠ Michal CZE 1988 Spartan Gym 11. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:47:22.9 1:14:00.4
54 1152 athlete detail HEINRICH Julia GER 1991 --- 3. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:53:21.6 1:19:59.1
55 90 athlete detail KYTKA Boleslav CZE 1990 Spartan Gym 12. /  Muži 30 -34 let 2:55:25.0 1:22:02.5
56 145 athlete detail ALVAREZ MERIDA Jessica GER 1984 --- 1. /  Ženy 35 - 39 let 2:58:13.2 1:24:50.7
57 1038 athlete detail RAMBERGER Christian AUT 1981 Badass/Celtic Mashup 10. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 3:02:05.1 1:28:42.6
58 1153 athlete detail PÜHRER Johanna AUT 1987 Badass/Celtic Mashup 4. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 3:02:07.0 1:28:44.5
59 1102 athlete detail LANGER Antje GER 1987 --- 5. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 3:06:47.5 1:33:25.0
60 1197 athlete detail HERTL Ondřej CZE 1988 Spartan Gym 13. /  Muži 30 -34 let 3:08:16.2 1:34:53.7
61 1078 athlete detail TOULOVÁ Jana CZE 1994 --- 4. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 3:09:47.3 1:36:24.8
62 1113 athlete detail HAMANN Maren GER 1987 --- 6. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 3:16:26.4 1:43:03.9
63 1033 athlete detail VANĚK Tomáš CZE 2005 --- 1. /  Muži 13 - 17 let 3:22:32.4 1:49:09.9
64 1032 athlete detail VANĚK Aleš CZE 1976 --- 2. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 3:22:39.7 1:49:17.2
65 1031 athlete detail MACH Jiri CZE 1981 --- 11. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 3:22:48.1 1:49:25.6
66 55 athlete detail ŠIŠKA Martin CZE 1982 --- 12. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 3:23:56.1 1:50:33.6
67 1100 athlete detail FAHMY Janina GER 1982 --- 2. /  Ženy 35 - 39 let 3:27:49.7 1:54:27.2
68 1186 athlete detail GROH Christian GER 1984 --- 13. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 3:28:40.8 1:55:18.3
69 1209 athlete detail DEMUTH Sven GER 1978 --- 3. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 3:28:41.1 1:55:18.6
70 1177 athlete detail GÖPFERT Martin GER 1982 --- 14. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 3:39:13.6 2:05:51.1
71 1180 athlete detail TYKAL Lukáš CZE 1994 --- 13. /  Muži 25 -29 let 3:44:55.7 2:11:33.2
--- 1061 athlete detail TRAEXLER Martin GER 1987 MIT OCR Germany . /  Muži 30 -34 let DSQ ---
--- 1047 athlete detail BRINKMANN Sabrina GER 1992 --- . /  Ženy 25 -29 let DNF ---
--- 1223 athlete detail ERNST Günter AUT 1987 Badass/Celtic Mashup . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNF ---
--- 1015 athlete detail SETTELE Stefan GER 1986 MIT OCR Germany . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1063 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1991 --- . /  Ženy 25 -29 let DNS ---
--- 1108 athlete detail SUCHAN Miroslav CZE 1994 --- . /  Muži 25 -29 let DNS ---
--- 1181 athlete detail KAREL Štěpán CZE 1990 Z.L.O. . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1190 athlete detail DANĚK Luboš CZE 1994 Barbarian Extreme Team . /  Muži 25 -29 let DNS ---
--- 1191 athlete detail WALDHANS Patrik CZE 1991 Barbarian Extreme Team . /  Muži 25 -29 let DNS ---
--- 1193 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Milan CZE 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1195 athlete detail SVOBODA Martin CZE 1989 Spartan Gym . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1196 athlete detail KŘIKLAVA Tomáš CZE 1985 Spartan Gym . /  Muži 35 - 39 let DNS ---
--- 1210 athlete detail MADEYA Nico GER 1987 --- . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1224 athlete detail DIETRICH David AUT 1989 --- . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1225 athlete detail KEMPE Lucas GER 1992 --- . /  Muži 25 -29 let DNS ---
--- 1226 athlete detail GORI Katarina AUT 1984 Badass/Celtic Mashup . /  Ženy 35 - 39 let DNS ---
--- 1227 athlete detail GSCHWANDTL Robert AUT 1982 Badass/Celtic Mashup . /  Muži 35 - 39 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.