Predator Master Weekend Eduard - DRIL

cross
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Biatlonový areál Eduard, Krušné hory

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1013 athlete detail DIECKMANN Jan-Philip GER 1991 MIT OCR Germany 1. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:38:29.0 0:00:00.0
2 243 athlete detail KREJČÍ Pavel CZE 1983 --- 1. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 0:38:30.8 0:00:01.8
3 1231 athlete detail NOVÁK Lukáš CZE 1991 Wild Monkey Kids Poděbrady 2. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:38:33.2 0:00:04.2
4 383 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Jakub CZE 1998 Rehasport team 1. /  Muži 18 -24 let 0:39:46.6 0:01:17.6
5 1230 athlete detail PODZIMEK Jakub CZE 1997 Wild Monkey Kids Poděbrady 2. /  Muži 18 -24 let 0:42:03.0 0:03:34.0
6 1017 athlete detail BABÁK Josef CZE 1992 #klucibezroušky 3. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:42:16.7 0:03:47.7
7 1014 athlete detail VON STELZER Christopher AUT 1994 MIT OCR Germany 4. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:42:17.8 0:03:48.8
8 1189 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jakub CZE 1993 #klucibezroušky 5. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:42:26.8 0:03:57.8
9 384 athlete detail VOLÁK Adam CZE 1996 Rehasport team 3. /  Muži 18 -24 let 0:42:28.6 0:03:59.6
10 386 athlete detail VACÍK Jiří CZE 1984 --- 2. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 0:43:58.1 0:05:29.1
11 1016 athlete detail HANDLER Christian AUT 1986 MIT OCR Germany 1. /  Muži 30 -34 let 0:44:08.6 0:05:39.6
12 1018 athlete detail KRAUS Christian CZE 1986 MIT OCR Germany 2. /  Muži 30 -34 let 0:44:57.5 0:06:28.5
13 1061 athlete detail TRAEXLER Martin GER 1987 MIT OCR Germany 3. /  Muži 30 -34 let 0:45:02.3 0:06:33.3
14 385 athlete detail DRBOHLAV Josef CZE 2001 Rehasport team 4. /  Muži 18 -24 let 0:45:29.8 0:07:00.8
15 1012 athlete detail DRÁBEK Lukáš CZE 1995 --- 6. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:45:39.9 0:07:10.9
16 1045 athlete detail SEDLÁK Jan CZE 1995 --- 7. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:45:40.1 0:07:11.1
17 1085 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Ondřej CZE 2001 Rehasport team 5. /  Muži 18 -24 let 0:46:50.3 0:08:21.3
18 1190 athlete detail DANĚK Luboš CZE 1994 Barbarian Extreme Team 8. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:47:07.3 0:08:38.3
19 390 athlete detail SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 --- 1. /  Ženy 18 -24 let 0:47:13.1 0:08:44.1
20 1103 athlete detail SCHUH Martin AUT 1993 --- 9. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:47:19.7 0:08:50.7
21 1215 athlete detail ŘÍHA Zdeněk CZE 1984 Wild Monkey Kids Poděbrady 3. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 0:48:54.7 0:10:25.7
22 1192 athlete detail ZMÍTKO Jan CZE 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team 4. /  Muži 30 -34 let 0:49:41.8 0:11:12.8
23 1037 athlete detail JERTIČ Saša SRB 1984 --- 4. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 0:49:45.3 0:11:16.3
24 1095 athlete detail PECA Jakub CZE 1975 Predator Workout Brno 1. /  Muži 45 - 49 let 0:50:16.5 0:11:47.5
25 1112 athlete detail BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1974 Wild Monkey Kids Poděbrady 1. /  Ženy 45 - 49 let 0:50:26.8 0:11:57.8
26 1182 athlete detail CSERNÁK Enikő HUN 1988 --- 1. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 0:51:27.6 0:12:58.6
27 1179 athlete detail GABRIEL Jan CZE 1985 --- 5. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 0:52:15.0 0:13:46.0
28 1038 athlete detail RAMBERGER Christian AUT 1981 Badass/Celtic Mashup 6. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 0:52:18.2 0:13:49.2
29 260 athlete detail PETERKA Tomáš CZE 1991 --- 10. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:52:33.4 0:14:04.4
30 1195 athlete detail SVOBODA Martin CZE 1989 Spartan Gym 5. /  Muži 30 -34 let 0:52:42.7 0:14:13.7
31 1083 athlete detail BRÄHMIG Mattes GER 1985 --- 7. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 0:53:56.4 0:15:27.4
32 1157 athlete detail SEGGER Maylin GER 1994 --- 1. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 0:54:06.6 0:15:37.6
33 1049 athlete detail BARRE Aline GER 1998 --- 2. /  Ženy 18 -24 let 0:56:09.1 0:17:40.1
34 264 athlete detail SCHÜSSELE Jan GER 1998 SV Schefflenz 6. /  Muži 18 -24 let 0:56:44.7 0:18:15.7
35 269 athlete detail KLINGMANN Michael GER 1988 SV Schefflenz 6. /  Muži 30 -34 let 0:58:22.6 0:19:53.6
36 1035 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Daniela CZE 1980 --- 1. /  Ženy 40 - 44 let 0:58:25.8 0:19:56.8
37 1223 athlete detail ERNST Günter AUT 1987 Badass/Celtic Mashup 7. /  Muži 30 -34 let 0:58:59.1 0:20:30.1
38 1162 athlete detail ALLACHER Marcus AUT 1995 --- 11. /  Muži 25 -29 let 0:59:35.9 0:21:06.9
39 1194 athlete detail BEČKA Václav CZE 1989 Barbarian Extreme Team 8. /  Muži 30 -34 let 0:59:54.9 0:21:25.9
40 1027 athlete detail GANAHL Matthias AUT 1986 --- 9. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:00:22.7 0:21:53.7
41 1050 athlete detail ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 --- 1. /  Ženy 13 - 17 let 1:00:33.3 0:22:04.3
42 1193 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Milan CZE 1988 Barbarian Extreme Team 10. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:00:43.1 0:22:14.1
43 1113 athlete detail HAMANN Maren GER 1987 --- 2. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 1:02:03.1 0:23:34.1
44 1210 athlete detail MADEYA Nico GER 1987 --- 11. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:02:21.3 0:23:52.3
45 1198 athlete detail PROČKA Peter CZE 1984 Spartan Gym 8. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:03:14.6 0:24:45.6
46 273 athlete detail SICIGNANO Gio GER 2002 SV Schefflenz 7. /  Muži 18 -24 let 1:03:26.1 0:24:57.1
47 271 athlete detail BÖHLER Fabio GER 2001 SV Schefflenz 8. /  Muži 18 -24 let 1:03:27.4 0:24:58.4
48 1232 athlete detail BARTELS Andy GER 1984 --- 9. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:03:34.0 0:25:05.0
49 1115 athlete detail WUNDERLICH Tobias GER 1990 --- 12. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:03:44.5 0:25:15.5
50 1172 athlete detail SAMTLEBEN Thomas GER 1979 --- 1. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 1:04:55.3 0:26:26.3
51 1025 athlete detail SCHWEIGERT Matthias GER 1990 --- 13. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:04:55.5 0:26:26.5
52 1039 athlete detail SASSARATH Tobias GER 1992 --- 12. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:05:01.2 0:26:32.2
53 392 athlete detail KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie CZE 1986 Rehasport team 3. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 1:05:57.5 0:27:28.5
54 1196 athlete detail KŘIKLAVA Tomáš CZE 1985 Spartan Gym 10. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:06:01.1 0:27:32.1
55 1177 athlete detail GÖPFERT Martin GER 1982 --- 11. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:06:44.0 0:28:15.0
56 80 athlete detail ADÁMEK Jaromír CZE 1990 --- 14. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:06:49.0 0:28:20.0
57 1226 athlete detail GORI Katarina AUT 1984 Badass/Celtic Mashup 1. /  Ženy 35 - 39 let 1:07:43.4 0:29:14.4
58 265 athlete detail AMLER Marcel GER 1995 SV Schefflenz 13. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:07:52.8 0:29:23.8
59 1199 athlete detail KUNEŠ Michal CZE 1988 Spartan Gym 15. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:09:15.6 0:30:46.6
60 67 athlete detail PORTELLOVÁ Karolina CZE 1984 --- 2. /  Ženy 35 - 39 let 1:10:09.7 0:31:40.7
61 262 athlete detail KIRCHER Benjamin GER 1984 SV Schefflenz 12. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:10:23.5 0:31:54.5
62 266 athlete detail HÖRNER Andreas GER 1989 SV Schefflenz 16. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:10:23.7 0:31:54.7
63 1152 athlete detail HEINRICH Julia GER 1991 --- 2. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:11:28.7 0:32:59.7
64 268 athlete detail KRETSCHMER Alex GER 2000 SV Schefflenz 9. /  Muži 18 -24 let 1:13:09.1 0:34:40.1
65 1117 athlete detail HÜHNERFELD Sven GER 1984 --- 13. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:14:59.0 0:36:30.0
66 1153 athlete detail PÜHRER Johanna AUT 1987 Badass/Celtic Mashup 4. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 1:15:01.7 0:36:32.7
67 1047 athlete detail BRINKMANN Sabrina GER 1992 --- 3. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:15:15.6 0:36:46.6
68 270 athlete detail MÜLLER Tobias GER 1990 SV Schefflenz 17. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:16:27.7 0:37:58.7
69 286 athlete detail BERNARD Adam CZE 1989 --- 18. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:16:50.3 0:38:21.3
70 1102 athlete detail LANGER Antje GER 1987 --- 5. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 1:16:56.1 0:38:27.1
71 1078 athlete detail TOULOVÁ Jana CZE 1994 --- 4. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:19:00.0 0:40:31.0
72 275 athlete detail DR KOLLMER Jan Niklas GER 1999 --- 10. /  Muži 18 -24 let 1:20:40.0 0:42:11.0
73 274 athlete detail SCHREIWEIS Florian GER 1992 SV Schefflenz 14. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:20:46.6 0:42:17.6
74 267 athlete detail MAI Christian GER 1982 SV Schefflenz 14. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:20:47.6 0:42:18.6
75 1063 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1991 --- 5. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:26:57.4 0:48:28.4
76 1033 athlete detail VANĚK Tomáš CZE 2005 --- 1. /  Muži 13 - 17 let 1:27:29.0 0:49:00.0
77 1032 athlete detail VANĚK Aleš CZE 1976 --- 2. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 1:27:30.7 0:49:01.7
78 1031 athlete detail MACH Jiri CZE 1981 --- 15. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:27:34.8 0:49:05.8
79 1227 athlete detail GSCHWANDTL Robert AUT 1982 Badass/Celtic Mashup 16. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:29:00.5 0:50:31.5
80 1197 athlete detail HERTL Ondřej CZE 1988 Spartan Gym 19. /  Muži 30 -34 let 1:29:19.7 0:50:50.7
81 1186 athlete detail GROH Christian GER 1984 --- 17. /  Muži 35 - 39 let 1:32:58.0 0:54:29.0
82 263 athlete detail FEIL Pascal GER 1995 SV Schefflenz 15. /  Muži 25 -29 let 1:32:59.7 0:54:30.7
83 1209 athlete detail DEMUTH Sven GER 1978 --- 3. /  Muži 40 - 44 let 1:33:04.2 0:54:35.2
84 1100 athlete detail FAHMY Janina GER 1982 --- 3. /  Ženy 35 - 39 let 1:33:26.3 0:54:57.3
--- 372 athlete detail GÖRNER Tobias GER 1995 --- . /  Muži 25 -29 let DNF ---
--- 272 athlete detail WALLISCH Tobias GER 2001 SV Schefflenz . /  Muži 18 -24 let DNS ---
--- 1015 athlete detail SETTELE Stefan GER 1986 MIT OCR Germany . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1108 athlete detail SUCHAN Miroslav CZE 1994 --- . /  Muži 25 -29 let DNS ---
--- 1181 athlete detail KAREL Štěpán CZE 1990 Z.L.O. . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1191 athlete detail WALDHANS Patrik CZE 1991 Barbarian Extreme Team . /  Muži 25 -29 let DNS ---
--- 1224 athlete detail DIETRICH David AUT 1989 --- . /  Muži 30 -34 let DNS ---
--- 1225 athlete detail KEMPE Lucas GER 1992 --- . /  Muži 25 -29 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.