Duatlon Pezinok

Triathlon
DATE :16.8.2020 PLACE  :Pezinok

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 150 athlete detail MANDÁK Alex SVK 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:15.3 0:00:00.0 06:35.3 [1] 1 00:20.5 [1] 1 10:16.9 [1] 1 00:20.0 [5] 1 03:42.6 [1] 1
2 154 athlete detail ŠOLTÉS Peter SVK 2007 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:27.2 0:01:11.9 07:14.7 [2] 2 00:24.5 [3] 2 10:29.0 [2] 2 00:21.4 [6] 2 03:57.6 [2] 2
3 148 athlete detail DROBNÝ Matej SVK 2007 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:13.1 0:01:57.8 07:25.0 [4] 4 00:27.2 [7] 4 11:00.4 [5] 5 00:18.0 [1] 4 04:02.5 [3] 3
4 155 athlete detail VAJDA Andrej SVK 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:14.3 0:01:59.0 07:28.3 [6] 6 00:27.5 [9] 6 10:56.3 [3] 4 00:19.2 [3] 5 04:03.0 [4] 4
5 151 athlete detail MAREČEK Matej SVK 2007 ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:19.2 0:02:03.9 07:31.1 [7] 7 00:26.0 [5] 7 10:56.5 [4] 6 00:19.3 [4] 6 04:06.3 [5] 5
6 152 athlete detail SPORYSHEV Dmitry RUS 2008 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:39.5 0:02:24.2 07:18.3 [3] 3 00:22.4 [2] 3 11:10.1 [6] 3 00:19.1 [2] 3 04:29.6 [8] 6
7 203 athlete detail BUČURIČ Tomáš SVK 2007 --- 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:07.6 0:04:52.3 07:27.2 [5] 5 00:27.7 [10] 5 13:29.2 [12] 9 00:23.5 [11] 9 04:20.0 [6] 7
8 159 athlete detail KOLENIKOVA Ema SVK 2008 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:17.2 0:05:01.9 08:24.8 [9] 9 00:25.8 [4] 8 11:54.7 [8] 8 00:21.4 [6] 8 05:10.5 [11] 8
9 166 athlete detail VITKOVÁ Natália SVK 2007 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:19.4 0:05:04.1 08:24.5 [8] 8 00:26.9 [6] 9 11:53.4 [7] 7 00:21.8 [8] 7 05:12.8 [12] 9
10 157 athlete detail GRAJCIAROVA Michaela SVK 2008 MF3BA - MOLfit 3team Bratislava 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:27:20.9 0:06:05.6 08:36.2 [10] 10 00:27.9 [11] 10 13:26.7 [11] 11 00:22.0 [9] 11 04:28.1 [7] 10
11 149 athlete detail KNÍŽ Filip SVK 2008 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:27:38.0 0:06:22.7 09:21.9 [14] 14 00:30.3 [14] 14 12:09.2 [9] 10 00:27.9 [13] 10 05:08.7 [10] 11
12 162 athlete detail MOZOLOVA Romana SVK 2008 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:28:24.0 0:07:08.7 09:08.2 [12] 12 00:29.2 [12] 12 12:53.7 [10] 12 00:24.3 [12] 12 05:28.6 [14] 12
13 156 athlete detail BERTÓKOVÁ Barbora SVK 2008 Lesky Runers 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:29:10.0 0:07:54.7 08:39.3 [11] 11 00:27.2 [7] 11 14:57.4 [14] 14 00:29.0 [15] 14 04:37.1 [9] 13
14 210 athlete detail FEJDIOVÁ Margaréta SVK 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:30:18.9 0:09:03.6 09:43.2 [15] 15 00:29.9 [13] 15 13:48.8 [13] 13 00:28.5 [14] 13 05:48.5 [15] 14
15 163 athlete detail PAVLAČKOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2007 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 7. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:32:30.8 0:11:15.5 09:18.7 [13] 13 00:31.5 [15] 13 16:59.4 [15] 15 00:23.0 [10] 15 05:18.2 [13] 15

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.