ŠKODA AUTO Mistrovství v silniční cyklistice - časovka jednotlivců

Road cycling
DATE :20.8.2020 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 301 athlete detail JENČUŠOVÁ Nora SVK 2002 CEA Schwabik cycling Spišská Nová Ves 1. /  Juniorky SVK 0:15:08.1 0:00:00.0 0:15:08.1
2 257 athlete detail BURLOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2002 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Juniorky CZE 0:15:52.5 0:00:44.4 0:15:52.5
3 304 athlete detail KURNICKÁ Tereza SVK 2003 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 2. /  Juniorky SVK 0:16:04.9 0:00:56.8 0:16:04.9
4 302 athlete detail ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona SVK 2002 MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub 3. /  Juniorky SVK 0:16:29.4 0:01:21.3 0:16:29.4
5 261 athlete detail PROŠKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2003 SportRaces Cycling Team 2. /  Juniorky CZE 0:16:34.6 0:01:26.4 0:16:34.6
6 303 athlete detail ZELINOVÁ Vladimíra SVK 2002 MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub 4. /  Juniorky SVK 0:16:35.0 0:01:26.8 0:16:35.0
7 262 athlete detail BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3. /  Juniorky CZE 0:16:39.3 0:01:31.1 0:16:39.3
8 306 athlete detail LUKÁČOVÁ Laura SVK 2003 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 5. /  Juniorky SVK 0:16:46.9 0:01:38.7 0:16:46.9
9 264 athlete detail HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Juniorky CZE 0:16:53.2 0:01:45.1 0:16:53.2
10 258 athlete detail PARMOVÁ Barbora CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 5. /  Juniorky CZE 0:17:01.1 0:01:53.0 0:17:01.1
11 251 athlete detail OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 6. /  Juniorky CZE 0:17:07.2 0:01:59.0 0:17:07.2
12 252 athlete detail DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina CZE 2002 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Juniorky CZE 0:17:11.9 0:02:03.8 0:17:11.9
13 255 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela CZE 2002 Ethic Sport cycling team 8. /  Juniorky CZE 0:17:19.0 0:02:10.9 0:17:19.0
14 259 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Juniorky CZE 0:17:23.2 0:02:15.0 0:17:23.2
15 253 athlete detail LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta CZE 2002 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 10. /  Juniorky CZE 0:17:31.9 0:02:23.7 0:17:31.9
16 256 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Martina CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11. /  Juniorky CZE 0:17:32.2 0:02:24.1 0:17:32.2
17 305 athlete detail ČIŠECKÁ Miriama SVK 2003 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 6. /  Juniorky SVK 0:17:38.2 0:02:30.0 0:17:38.2
18 254 athlete detail KLÍMOVÁ Natálie CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12. /  Juniorky CZE 0:19:08.9 0:04:00.7 0:19:08.9
19 265 athlete detail NOVÁČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2002 TJ STADION LOUNY 13. /  Juniorky CZE 0:19:11.7 0:04:03.5 0:19:11.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.