Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATE :26.7.2020 PLACE  :Kouty nad Desnou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 429 DOBŘECKÝ Jakub CZE 2006 Sportovní kurzy opava 1. /  Rookie 0:15:01.2 0:00:00.0 0:15:01.2 03:40.2 1 03:55.9 1 03:36.8 1 03:48.2 1
2 404 ŠRÁMEK Jan CZE 2006 BMX-MTB-CREW 2. /  Rookie 0:15:20.4 0:00:19.1 0:15:20.4 03:45.0 3 04:00.8 4 03:39.7 2 03:54.7 2
3 439 KADLEC Přemysl CZE 2006 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná 3. /  Rookie 0:15:26.7 0:00:25.4 0:15:26.7 03:46.7 4 03:59.0 3 03:41.0 3 03:59.9 5
4 400 ŠRAIL Matěj CZE 2008 Cyklo makoň 4. /  Rookie 0:15:28.2 0:00:26.9 0:15:28.2 03:51.3 5 03:58.5 2 03:42.2 4 03:56.1 3
5 406 HORÁK Martin CZE 2007 BEKO Bike Racing Team 5. /  Rookie 0:15:29.3 0:00:28.1 0:15:29.3 03:40.2 1 04:08.1 7 03:43.9 5 03:57.1 4
6 444 BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 Ivar CS 6. /  Rookie 0:15:53.0 0:00:51.8 0:15:53.0 03:57.2 6 04:03.1 6 03:52.0 8 04:00.7 6
7 393 RYS Jan CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 7. /  Rookie 0:15:57.4 0:00:56.1 0:15:57.4 04:02.7 9 04:02.2 5 03:46.2 6 04:06.1 7
8 419 KAREŠ Matyáš CZE 2006 ZEVL Team 8. /  Rookie 0:16:09.4 0:01:08.1 0:16:09.4 03:59.1 8 04:12.6 8 03:50.0 7 04:07.6 8
9 423 LAZECKÝ Marek CZE 2007 sportovnikurzy.cz 9. /  Rookie 0:16:27.1 0:01:25.9 0:16:27.1 03:59.0 7 04:13.5 9 03:57.3 9 04:17.3 11
10 409 KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva CZE 2006 --- 10. /  Rookie 0:16:41.5 0:01:40.3 0:16:41.5 04:08.4 12 04:15.6 10 04:04.9 13 04:12.6 9
11 415 HÁJEK Tadeáš CZE 2007 KrabCycles 11. /  Rookie 0:16:42.9 0:01:41.6 0:16:42.9 04:04.3 11 04:19.4 12 04:03.1 11 04:16.0 10
12 412 RÝDL Matěj CZE 2007 KRAB CYCLES 12. /  Rookie 0:17:09.4 0:02:08.2 0:17:09.4 04:11.5 13 04:39.7 19 03:58.7 10 04:19.5 14
13 422 QUIS Richard CZE 2007 --- 13. /  Rookie 0:17:15.2 0:02:14.0 0:17:15.2 04:20.6 16 04:19.2 11 04:13.2 19 04:22.1 15
14 430 ŠVEJDA Petr CZE 2006 --- 14. /  Rookie 0:17:18.4 0:02:17.1 0:17:18.4 04:14.3 14 04:26.6 13 04:06.4 15 04:30.9 18
15 401 BERAN Jaroslav CZE 2009 BLUEFLY 15. /  Rookie 0:17:23.9 0:02:22.6 0:17:23.9 04:23.7 20 04:37.7 18 04:03.4 12 04:19.0 12
16 443 URBÁNEK Daniel CZE 2006 --- 16. /  Rookie 0:17:33.1 0:02:31.8 0:17:33.1 04:14.6 15 04:46.6 23 04:06.1 14 04:25.6 17
17 421 TLUSTÝ Šimon CZE 2006 --- 17. /  Rookie 0:17:36.2 0:02:34.9 0:17:36.2 04:21.7 17 04:29.5 17 04:13.0 18 04:31.9 19
18 416 MOUČKA Marek CZE 2006 --- 18. /  Rookie 0:17:37.8 0:02:36.6 0:17:37.8 04:26.0 21 04:27.6 14 04:06.9 17 04:37.2 21
19 428 ELČKNER Nick CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM 19. /  Rookie 0:17:40.2 0:02:39.0 0:17:40.2 04:31.2 25 04:28.0 15 04:17.1 22 04:23.8 16
20 433 SMETÁNKA Mikuláš CZE 2007 Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín 20. /  Rookie 0:17:48.7 0:02:47.4 0:17:48.7 04:23.4 19 04:49.2 25 04:16.7 20 04:19.3 13
21 407 HORÁK Adam CZE 2008 BEKO Bike Racing Team 21. /  Rookie 0:18:06.4 0:03:05.1 0:18:06.4 04:22.1 18 04:40.1 20 04:17.0 21 04:47.1 23
22 395 PROCHÁZKA Nicholas Martin CZE 2009 TERRAPRO RACING TEAM 22. /  Rookie 0:18:17.8 0:03:16.5 0:18:17.8 04:31.0 24 04:43.5 21 04:26.5 25 04:36.6 20
23 426 BABIŠ Vojtěch CZE 2008 --- 23. /  Rookie 0:18:40.6 0:03:39.4 0:18:40.6 04:30.6 23 05:00.3 26 04:24.7 24 04:44.9 22
24 420 HANÁK Štěpán CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team 24. /  Rookie 0:18:46.1 0:03:44.9 0:18:46.1 04:36.8 26 04:48.7 24 04:23.8 23 04:56.7 25
25 434 JUŘÍK Adam CZE 2006 --- 25. /  Rookie 0:19:15.0 0:04:13.7 0:19:15.0 04:02.8 10 04:28.8 16 04:06.5 16 06:36.8 36
26 410 JELÍNEK Ondřej CZE 2009 Beko - bike racing team 26. /  Rookie 0:19:27.1 0:04:25.9 0:19:27.1 04:50.5 28 05:03.0 28 04:43.0 29 04:50.5 24
27 405 HUDEČEK Matěj CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 27. /  Rookie 0:19:29.5 0:04:28.2 0:19:29.5 04:50.6 29 05:01.3 27 04:36.9 27 05:00.6 26
28 425 FRIEDRICH Jan CZE 2007 --- 28. /  Rookie 0:19:38.7 0:04:37.4 0:19:38.7 04:42.9 27 05:08.2 29 04:44.6 30 05:02.9 27
29 394 STEJSKAL Bruno CZE 2009 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 29. /  Rookie 0:20:14.6 0:05:13.3 0:20:14.6 05:00.6 32 05:21.3 30 04:48.5 31 05:04.0 28
30 418 PEKAŘ Šimon CZE 2009 B4 Team 30. /  Rookie 0:20:25.1 0:05:23.8 0:20:25.1 04:51.7 30 05:33.3 33 04:41.5 28 05:18.5 32
31 417 SKÁLA Michal CZE 2006 --- 31. /  Rookie 0:20:38.0 0:05:36.8 0:20:38.0 04:53.6 31 05:31.7 32 04:57.1 33 05:15.5 29
32 438 KADLECOVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná 32. /  Rookie 0:20:40.7 0:05:39.4 0:20:40.7 05:01.9 33 05:27.6 31 04:54.8 32 05:16.2 30
33 457 HLUCHY Martin CZE 2009 --- 33. /  Rookie 0:20:46.9 0:05:45.7 0:20:46.9 04:29.6 22 04:46.2 22 04:34.5 26 06:56.5 37
34 413 CHLADEK Martin CZE 2006 --- 34. /  Rookie 0:23:36.2 0:08:34.9 0:23:36.2 05:52.9 36 06:00.3 34 05:25.9 34 06:17.0 34
35 440 RAAB Jachym CZE 2008 --- 35. /  Rookie 0:24:11.1 0:09:09.8 0:24:11.1 05:47.0 35 06:33.6 35 05:43.8 35 06:06.6 33
36 437 RANDYSEK jindrich CZE 2009 hranice bike 36. /  Rookie 0:24:24.3 0:09:23.1 0:24:24.3 05:15.3 34 07:56.1 37 05:54.9 36 05:18.0 31
37 402 NOVÁK Jakub CZE 2008 --- 37. /  Rookie 0:25:01.0 0:09:59.8 0:25:01.0 05:56.9 37 06:34.0 36 06:13.0 38 06:17.0 35
38 436 MATĚNA Filip CZE 2007 Pítrs bikes team 38. /  Rookie 0:27:41.7 0:12:40.5 0:27:41.7 06:08.6 38 08:10.5 38 06:05.6 37 07:16.9 38

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.