Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATE :26.7.2020 PLACE  :Kouty nad Desnou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 51 NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka CZE 1985 --- 1. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:28:23.2 0:00:00.0 0:28:23.2 05:27.9 2 03:14.1 2 06:53.9 2 04:29.3 1 08:17.9 1
2 86 KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona SVK 2002 EVIL Bikes Czech 1. /  Race ženy U21 0:28:54.7 0:00:31.5 0:28:54.7 05:21.7 1 03:18.4 3 06:47.3 1 04:48.0 3 08:39.1 4
3 107 HAVLICKÁ Kristýna CZE 1998 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 2. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:28:55.6 0:00:32.4 0:28:55.6 05:32.5 3 03:12.8 1 06:57.7 4 04:37.1 2 08:35.2 3
4 192 BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team 2. /  Race ženy U21 0:30:29.9 0:02:06.7 0:30:29.9 05:48.6 6 03:37.2 7 07:07.8 5 04:53.3 4 09:02.9 6
5 111 RICHTEROVÁ Jana CZE 2001 COPR TJ Přeštice 3. /  Race ženy U21 0:30:48.6 0:02:25.4 0:30:48.6 05:42.3 4 03:24.0 4 07:14.3 8 05:30.0 9 08:57.8 5
6 151 NÁTROVÁ Tereza CZE 1996 --- 3. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:30:57.0 0:02:33.8 0:30:57.0 05:54.9 7 03:33.6 5 07:09.0 6 04:56.9 5 09:22.6 9
7 212 HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1988 TOP RUN CLUB 4. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:31:48.6 0:03:25.4 0:31:48.6 05:55.1 8 03:35.1 6 07:30.6 12 05:26.9 8 09:20.9 8
8 102 DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika CZE 1985 Qayron Factory Team 5. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:32:17.2 0:03:54.0 0:32:17.2 06:00.4 10 03:41.0 9 07:29.2 10 05:41.9 14 09:24.6 10
9 123 SÁSKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team 4. /  Race ženy U21 0:32:26.6 0:04:03.4 0:32:26.6 06:12.5 11 03:50.2 16 07:22.1 9 05:49.1 16 09:12.6 7
10 197 OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team 5. /  Race ženy U21 0:33:00.8 0:04:37.6 0:33:00.8 06:25.0 15 03:40.0 8 07:29.8 11 05:40.3 12 09:45.5 11
11 110 VOSIČKOVÁ Dana CZE 1982 Koloshop 6. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:33:10.0 0:04:46.8 0:33:10.0 06:16.5 13 03:48.4 14 07:30.8 13 05:26.6 7 10:07.4 15
12 196 HOLUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team 6. /  Race ženy U21 0:33:21.8 0:04:58.6 0:33:21.8 06:20.0 14 03:47.7 12 07:39.3 14 05:34.9 10 09:59.8 13
13 120 RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1986 --- 7. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:33:44.3 0:05:21.1 0:33:44.3 06:15.8 12 03:48.7 15 08:03.0 18 05:47.4 15 09:49.2 12
14 189 KADLECOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2002 CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team 7. /  Race ženy U21 0:34:30.1 0:06:06.9 0:34:30.1 06:31.3 16 03:47.4 11 07:47.1 15 06:19.7 17 10:04.4 14
15 167 OLIVOVÁ Alexandra CZE 1998 Sportovní Kurzy.cz 8. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:34:37.2 0:06:13.9 0:34:37.2 06:32.4 17 03:47.9 13 08:00.3 16 05:41.2 13 10:35.2 18
16 118 HAPKOVÁ KLEINWÄCHTEROVÁ Kristina CZE 1989 --- 9. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:35:59.4 0:07:36.2 0:35:59.4 06:42.2 18 04:06.6 18 08:28.1 19 06:21.5 18 10:20.7 17
17 184 WRONA Monika POL 1987 --- 10. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:36:18.2 0:07:55.0 0:36:18.2 07:22.2 19 04:04.7 17 08:02.1 17 06:36.8 19 10:12.3 16
18 460 TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 --- 11. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:36:59.0 0:08:35.8 0:36:59.0 05:43.8 5 10:23.7 19 06:54.6 3 05:23.8 6 08:32.9 2
19 199 KUČEROVÁ Monika CZE 2000 CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team 8. /  Race ženy U21 0:42:07.4 0:13:44.2 0:42:07.4 05:56.2 9 03:46.0 10 07:10.3 7 05:39.1 11 19:35.7 19

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.