Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3902 | ADAMOVÁ Magdaléna | 2012 | --- | DNS | |||
3917 | ANÝŽ Ondřej | 2001 | --- | DNS | |||
3918 | ANÝŽ Vladimír | 1972 | --- | DNS | |||
3919 | ANÝŽOVÁ Pavlína | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
3930 | BAČÍK Pavel | 1962 | 2K Bike Club Odry | DNS | |||
diplom | 3880 | BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš | 1973 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1:04:25.7 | ||
3910 | ČECH Josef ml. | 2011 | --- | DNS | |||
3913 | ČECHOVÁ Karolína | 2004 | --- | DNS | |||
3909 | ČECHOVÁ Leona | 1974 | --- | DNS | |||
3875 | DAŇA Milan | 1952 | --- | DNS | |||
3937 | DOLEŽEL Jaroslav | 1974 | Bike Team Sazovice | DNS | |||
diplom | 3885 | DRÁBEK Daniel | 1977 | Čistý sport | 1:04:34.2 | ||
3863 | DRONG Jiří | 1979 | --- | DNS | |||
3940 | DUBOVECKÝ Andrej | 1986 | Bike Team Sazovice | DNS | |||
3893 | EHRENBERGER Ladislav | 1951 | SK BP LUMEN ÚPICE | DNS | |||
3892 | EHRENBERGEROVÁ Irena | 1979 | Jánské lázně | DNS | |||
3895 | FARSKÝ Adam | 2012 | --- | DNS | |||
3894 | FARSKÝ Daniel | 2012 | --- | DNS | |||
3924 | FOŘT Svatopluk | 1945 | Survival Walmark Colnago team | DNS | |||
3900 | FOŘT Tomáš | 2009 | --- | DNS | |||
3901 | FOŘTOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3878 | FOUSEK Tomáš | 1987 | --- | 0:44:30.6 | ||
3939 | GENTRIC Marc | 1969 | --- | DNS | |||
3946 | HAJDA Jiří | 1968 | --- | DNS | |||
3944 | HAJDA Pavel | 1972 | --- | DNS | |||
3945 | HAJDA Pavel | 1972 | --- | DNS | |||
3903 | HAVLOVÁ Šárka | 1970 | --- | DNS | |||
3911 | HAVLOVÁ Veronika | 1993 | --- | DNS | |||
3859 | HULOVÁ Iva | 1985 | --- | DNS | |||
3915 | HYKL Kryštof | 2010 | --- | DNS | |||
3916 | HYKLOVÁ Markéta | 1977 | --- | DNS | |||
3857 | CHUDÝ Vít | 1978 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3862 | JAMAI Petra | 1975 | Pepet | 1:14:39.9 | ||
3943 | JÍLEK Richard | 1972 | BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc | DNS | |||
3866 | KÁČOVÁ Petra | 1970 | --- | DNS | |||
3886 | KALABISOVÁ Eliana | 2007 | --- | DNS | |||
3855 | KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa | 1981 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | DNS | |||
diplom | 3851 | KLUČKA Zbyněk | 1978 | KILPI racing team | 0:43:31.6 | ||
3850 | KOČÍ Ladislav | 1972 | INT CZ | DNS | |||
3920 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Viktorie | 2000 | --- | DNS | |||
6621 | KOŘISTKA Jakub | 2011 | Head Pro Team Opava | DNS | |||
3868 | KOŘISTKA Kamil | 1978 | --- | DNS | |||
6620 | KOŘISTKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | Head Pro Team Opava | DNS | |||
3869 | KOŘISTKOVÁ Kateřina | 1979 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3861 | KOŠŤÁL Milan | 1955 | --- | 0:33:59.4 | ||
3856 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
3867 | KOŽUŠNÍK Antonín | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
3904 | KŘÍŽ Michal | 1972 | --- | DNS | |||
3906 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Helena | 1975 | Jirny | DNS | |||
3905 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Linda | 2006 | --- | DNS | |||
3853 | KŘUPALA Martin | 1975 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | DNS | |||
3864 | KŘUPALOVÁ Andrea | 1978 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3865 | KUBĚNA Petr | 1978 | --- | 0:49:13.9 | ||
diplom | 6562 | KUBÍNEK Vojtěch | 2011 | --- | 0:44:03.9 | ||
3882 | LUKÁŠ David | 2006 | --- | DNS | |||
3860 | MÁCOVÁ Hana | 1969 | --- | DNS | |||
3912 | MAČÁKOVÁ Veronika | 1985 | SK POLAR | DNS | |||
3908 | MACHO Kristýna | 2015 | --- | DNS | |||
3907 | MACHO Markéta | 1978 | --- | DNS | |||
3932 | MAREK Jaroslav | 1986 | cykloOP | DNS | |||
diplom | 3858 | MASÁROVÁ Lenka | 1981 | --- | 1:18:50.7 | ||
3927 | MAŠATA Jakub | 1986 | --- | DNS | |||
3884 | MELICHÁREK Kamil | 1981 | --- | DNS | |||
3938 | MIKLÍK Pavel | 1976 | Bike Team Sazovice | DNS | |||
3935 | MUŽÍK Karel | 1975 | WIENERBERGER BIKE | DNS | |||
3914 | NERUDOVÁ Kateřina | 1983 | Horolezci Dobříš | DNS | |||
diplom | 3852 | ORLOWSKI Petr | 1978 | Pepet | 0:49:17.1 | ||
3934 | OVČÁČÍK Igor | 1967 | Bikeclinic | DNS | |||
diplom | 3872 | PATOČKOVÁ Anna | 1981 | --- | 2:09:02.8 | ||
3891 | PLESKAČ Štěpán | 1975 | ALPINE PRO -AUTHOR team | DNS | |||
3890 | PLESKAČOVÁ Anna | 2015 | --- | DNS | |||
3877 | PODOLA Dušan | 1973 | Rohálov bike team | DNS | |||
3942 | PROCHÁZKA Bronislav | 1971 | GHOST Team | DNS | |||
3854 | PROCHÁZKA Jan | 1976 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | DNS | |||
3871 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana | 1958 | SK POLAR | DNS | |||
6537 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | DNS | |||
diplom | 3879 | RUZICKA ladislav | 1977 | --- | 1:20:27.7 | ||
diplom | 6546 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 1:20:23.0 | ||
3876 | SGLUNDA Michal | 1981 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | DNS | |||
3873 | SCHULLEROVÁ Pavlína | 1981 | Zachy Bike team | DNS | |||
3936 | SOLDÁN Tomáš | 1977 | CYKLO ŽOPY | DNS | |||
3925 | SUCHÁNEK Martin | 1979 | SPINNING MB - ALPINE PRO | DNS | |||
diplom | 3881 | ŠTROF Petr | 1979 | PNEUALU Team | 1:04:27.4 | ||
3933 | ŠUPÍK Mirek | 1973 | --- | DNS | |||
3931 | ŠVORC Jiří | 1973 | BIG SHOCK TEAM | DNS | |||
3889 | TRÁVNÍČEK Dušan | 1964 | --- | DNS | |||
3870 | TRÁVNÍČEK Jan | 1945 | SK POLAR | DNS | |||
3896 | TRÁVNÍČEK Matyáš | 2016 | --- | DNS | |||
3887 | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Eliška | 2001 | --- | DNS | |||
3888 | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Lenka | 1967 | --- | DNS | |||
3898 | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Mia | 2011 | --- | DNS | |||
3899 | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Nela | 2005 | --- | DNS | |||
3897 | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sara | 2013 | --- | DNS | |||
3923 | TRUSINA Ota | 2012 | --- | DNS | |||
3921 | TRUSINA Radim | 1982 | --- | DNS | |||
3922 | TRUSINOVÁ Romana | 1985 | --- | DNS | |||
3941 | VÁVRA Aleš | 1982 | --- | DNS | |||
3926 | VLKOVÁ Petra | 1975 | SPINNING MB - ALPINE PRO | DNS | |||
3929 | VOJÁČEK Josef | 1971 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3874 | ZACHARIÁŠ Miroslav | 1957 | Impromat Zachy bike team | 1:29:21.5 |