Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
1 25 athlete detail ŠÍPAL Ivan CZE 1967 AUTHOR MASTERS 1:49:02.3 0:00:00.0 0:30:06.1 1
2 29 athlete detail JIŘENA Pavel CZE 1967 AUTHOR MASTERS 1:50:53.6 0:01:51.2 0:31:29.7 4
3 34 athlete detail TRUMMER Rudolf AUT 1966 Toms radhaus 1:51:29.7 0:02:27.4 0:31:31.9 8
4 78 athlete detail KUČERA Jiří CZE 1969 WINNERS Znojmo 1:52:15.3 0:03:12.9 0:31:31.6 5
5 1518 athlete detail PŠENIČKA Ondřej CZE 1968 CK Lovosice 1:52:26.5 0:03:24.1 0:31:31.9 6
6 61 athlete detail ŠVEC Miloslav CZE 1970 Bike Team REMIŠVEHA 1:52:35.8 0:03:33.4 0:31:27.9 3
7 40 athlete detail BLAŽEK Jiří CZE 1963 AUTHOR masters 1:52:55.8 0:03:53.4 0:30:58.9 2
8 79 athlete detail URBAN René CZE 1969 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 1:54:35.8 0:05:33.4 0:31:53.9 10
9 111 athlete detail POPIOLEK Pavel CZE 1965 SK Universe 1:54:36.7 0:05:34.3 0:32:15.1 11
10 80 athlete detail PEŇÁČEK Miroslav CZE 1964 Půjčovna kol Lednice 1:55:24.5 0:06:22.1 0:31:31.9 6
11 77 athlete detail MATTUŠ Milan CZE 1962 joker mtb team 1:56:11.2 0:07:08.8 0:32:47.7 12
12 41 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Martin CZE 1968 --- 1:58:56.0 0:09:53.6 0:32:53.9 16
13 72 athlete detail PRITZL Vladimír CZE 1964 TJ COPR Přeštice 1:59:03.5 0:10:01.1 0:32:52.6 15
14 98 athlete detail BRHEL Bohumil CZE 1965 Sport Invest MTB Team 1:59:13.3 0:10:10.9 0:32:58.6 17
15 115 athlete detail PISTOVČÁK Roman CZE 1970 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2:00:09.5 0:11:07.1 0:32:50.9 14
16 97 athlete detail JAREŠ Josef CZE 1968 PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM 2:02:14.1 0:13:11.8 0:33:19.9 22
17 186 athlete detail KRČÁL Jaroslav CZE 1963 --- 2:02:26.6 0:13:24.2 0:33:18.6 20
18 189 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Milan CZE 1964 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 2:03:08.9 0:14:06.5 0:32:48.4 13
19 110 athlete detail MARHOUN Zdeněk CZE 1970 ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2:03:29.2 0:14:26.9 0:33:19.9 23
20 150 athlete detail CHOCHOLE Věroslav CZE 1965 PK Sport Jindřchův Hradec 2:03:42.7 0:14:40.3 0:33:18.9 21
21 240 athlete detail PODLAHA Zdeněk CZE 1970 --- 2:03:48.9 0:14:46.5 0:33:15.6 18
22 161 athlete detail BERAN Petr CZE 1966 --- 2:04:23.9 0:15:21.5 0:33:15.6 18
23 1548 athlete detail SLAVÍČEK Jan CZE 1969 EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 2:05:40.2 0:16:37.8 0:31:52.6 9
24 167 athlete detail MODERBACHER Thomas AUT 1970 Melasan Atomic Austria 2:06:03.0 0:17:00.6 0:34:04.9 24
25 178 athlete detail VRŠOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1966 Praha 10 2:06:18.3 0:17:16.0 0:34:37.4 25
26 166 athlete detail KARBAN Roman CZE 1970 Automotosvět 2:07:58.8 0:18:56.5 0:35:42.1 27
27 249 athlete detail KULIČKA Bohumil CZE 1962 Kraken Team Dobříš 2:09:40.9 0:20:38.6 0:35:21.9 26
28 1530 athlete detail PATÁK Radek CZE 1968 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 2:10:14.9 0:21:12.6 0:36:02.1 30
29 258 athlete detail PŘIBYL Petr CZE 1967 --- 2:10:28.2 0:21:25.8 0:36:35.4 35
30 385 athlete detail FRANK Marek CZE 1967 --- 2:12:36.4 0:23:34.0 0:36:49.4 37
31 204 athlete detail GERTNER Petr CZE 1969 AGROFERT cyklo tým - TEAMMAX 2:12:58.5 0:23:56.1 0:36:30.9 34
32 215 athlete detail BÍŠKO Jiří CZE 1964 HAVEX Auto team 2:14:20.4 0:25:18.0 0:35:55.1 28
33 401 athlete detail MALEČEK Petr CZE 1963 NKT KABLO 2:14:51.4 0:25:49.0 0:36:48.4 36
34 269 athlete detail PROKEŠ Pavel CZE 1966 open cycling academy 2:15:13.2 0:26:10.8 0:36:03.4 31
35 227 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Radek CZE 1970 OCK Osík 2:15:16.4 0:26:14.0 0:36:26.1 33
36 489 athlete detail KOČÍ Josef CZE 1966 --- 2:18:19.6 0:29:17.3 0:37:44.6 44
37 367 athlete detail BIRD stephen CZE 1966 Testlake Racing 2:18:56.4 0:29:54.0 0:38:18.9 47
38 302 athlete detail SOUKAL František CZE 1962 CK NYMBURK 2:19:11.2 0:30:08.8 0:37:19.6 39
39 320 athlete detail TOIFL František CZE 1964 --- 2:20:03.1 0:31:00.7 0:37:38.9 42
40 221 athlete detail POKORNÝ Petr CZE 1961 Koloshop Team Teplice 2:20:11.4 0:31:09.0 0:37:28.4 40
41 294 athlete detail GOTTLIEB Petr CZE 1967 VETAS Kralupy 2:20:29.0 0:31:26.6 0:38:45.4 49
42 238 athlete detail TRČKA Jan CZE 1968 BIKE for LIFE bike club 2:20:37.6 0:31:35.2 0:37:40.7 43
43 132 athlete detail ČERVENÝ Miloš CZE 1966 Česká spořitelna MTB Hobby 2:21:39.9 0:32:37.5 0:35:57.4 29
44 287 athlete detail MISAŘ Radek CZE 1968 --- 2:23:38.8 0:34:36.5 0:37:31.7 41
45 355 athlete detail TKADLEC Karel CZE 1966 Perito Team 2:25:58.3 0:36:55.9 0:38:10.6 45
46 331 athlete detail VLASÁK Vladimír CZE 1970 SDH Koberovy 2:27:14.8 0:38:12.4 0:39:02.6 51
47 322 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1961 Cykloservis Vysočina 2:28:18.8 0:39:16.4 0:38:41.4 48
48 386 athlete detail BLINKA Bronislav CZE 1966 --- 2:29:12.8 0:40:10.4 0:38:15.4 46
49 1528 athlete detail HÁJEK Jan CZE 1967 --- 2:30:43.4 0:41:41.0 0:40:16.7 57
50 316 athlete detail VANICKÝ Miroslav CZE 1965 CK NYMBURK 2:32:42.3 0:43:39.9 0:41:40.2 62
51 226 athlete detail MORAVČÍK JIří CZE 1967 AGROFERT cyklo tým - FATRA MTB team 2:32:50.2 0:43:47.8 0:40:02.1 56
52 157 athlete detail HART Radek CZE 1967 --- 2:33:46.3 0:44:43.9 0:38:47.9 50
53 423 athlete detail SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1969 Tigers České Budějovice 2:34:06.8 0:45:04.4 0:39:54.4 54
54 295 athlete detail URBAN Pavel CZE 1962 STORAENSO 2:35:29.8 0:46:27.4 0:39:55.7 55
55 234 athlete detail ŘIHÁČEK Pavel CZE 1970 --- 2:37:00.5 0:47:58.1 0:39:08.4 52
56 328 athlete detail CIBULKA Zdeněk CZE 1968 SK Klatovy 1898 2:37:51.3 0:48:48.9 0:41:13.2 61
57 292 athlete detail DĚDEČEK Jaromír CZE 1962 --- 2:40:23.8 0:51:21.4 0:42:45.9 66
58 419 athlete detail SVOBODA Leoš CZE 1963 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 2:43:37.5 0:54:35.1 0:40:44.7 59
59 232 athlete detail JANECEK radimir CZE 1966 --- 2:45:13.5 0:56:11.1 0:40:48.9 60
60 365 athlete detail HOLUB Jan CZE 1969 --- 2:45:29.5 0:56:27.1 0:40:42.1 58
61 304 athlete detail MRNUŠTÍK Jaromír CZE 1970 OTROKOVICE 2:50:04.9 1:01:02.6 0:43:31.7 69
62 483 athlete detail KOVAŘÍK Milan CZE 1963 --- 2:52:00.7 1:02:58.3 0:46:58.4 79
63 374 athlete detail PEROUTKA Václav CZE 1965 --- 2:52:38.6 1:03:36.3 0:36:23.6 32
64 299 athlete detail SCHMIER Alexander CZE 1966 --- 2:52:43.9 1:03:41.5 0:41:40.2 62
65 315 athlete detail ŠMEJDA Pavel CZE 1962 --- 2:52:48.9 1:03:46.5 0:44:47.7 71
66 458 athlete detail KANCNÝŘ Aleš CZE 1966 ŠKODA Auto team 2:54:12.4 1:05:10.0 0:43:11.4 68
67 463 athlete detail RYNDA František CZE 1962 --- 2:56:07.1 1:07:04.7 0:46:06.4 75
68 375 athlete detail BUDIRSKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1962 Brno 2:56:27.4 1:07:25.0 0:44:49.9 72
69 491 athlete detail KRAVCIK Radim CZE 1970 --- 2:57:34.1 1:08:31.7 0:46:20.9 76
70 416 athlete detail ČÁSTEČKA Lumír CZE 1970 --- 2:57:44.4 1:08:42.0 0:42:53.7 67
71 350 athlete detail SENIURA Richard CZE 1966 ČS Východní Čechy 2:58:08.1 1:09:05.7 0:46:38.7 78
72 359 athlete detail VALOUCH Květoslav CZE 1961 --- 2:59:53.6 1:10:51.2 0:42:45.2 65
73 159 athlete detail ŠÁRKA Oldřich CZE 1966 --- 3:01:18.1 1:12:15.7 0:42:19.7 64
74 382 athlete detail ROUS Ladislav CZE 1970 --- 3:04:48.0 1:15:45.7 0:46:05.2 74
75 257 athlete detail RICHTER Pavel CZE 1964 --- 3:06:08.8 1:17:06.4 0:39:40.9 53
76 467 athlete detail GRUS Milan CZE 1962 IPA Znojmo 2 3:14:01.3 1:24:58.9 0:48:02.4 81
77 362 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Karel CZE 1963 Česká televize 3:14:31.5 1:25:29.1 0:47:30.9 80
78 414 athlete detail KOTTAŠ Martin CZE 1968 --- 3:25:57.4 1:36:55.0 0:51:30.2 84
79 346 athlete detail VOREL Antonín CZE 1961 VETAS Kralupy 3:27:23.0 1:38:20.7 0:49:06.9 83
80 498 athlete detail ŠIFTA Ladislav CZE 1964 --- 3:31:07.4 1:42:05.0 0:46:36.7 77
81 371 athlete detail GLÉZL Jaroslav CZE 1966 --- 3:41:09.6 1:52:07.2 0:48:46.7 82
82 351 athlete detail PEŠEK Miroslav CZE 1963 HOUNYK 3:49:17.0 2:00:14.6 0:52:30.4 85
83 353 athlete detail DRÁBEK František CZE 1966 ŠKODA Auto team 4:07:27.7 2:18:25.3 0:37:10.9 38
84 490 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Michal CZE 1967 ŠKODA Auto team 4:09:22.4 2:20:20.0 0:45:43.4 73
85 457 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Martin CZE 1969 ŠKODA Auto team 4:09:22.9 2:20:20.5 0:44:37.7 70
--- 358 athlete detail VLČEK Luboš CZE 1966 ŠKODA Auto team DSQ --- --- ---
--- 1525 athlete detail ČIHÁK Martin CZE 1969 AGROFERT cyklo tým - TEAMMAX DSQ --- --- ---
--- 130 athlete detail FOJT Kamil CZE 1969 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ DNF --- 0:35:01.9 ---
--- 138 athlete detail ČALKOVSKÝ Pavel CZE 1967 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc DNF --- 0:32:50.4 ---
--- 276 athlete detail MENTBERGER Štěpán CZE 1970 DEPRE REPRE 2014 DNF --- 1:19:37.0 ---
--- 369 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1965 --- DNF --- 0:49:39.7 ---
--- 126 athlete detail NOVOTNY Radim CZE 1963 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo DNS --- --- ---
--- 146 athlete detail PETERKA Jiří CZE 1966 Cyklo Faltýnek DNS --- --- ---
--- 171 athlete detail ŠOREJS Jaromír CZE 1962 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 202 athlete detail PECHA rosta CZE 1964 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 217 athlete detail FRANK Lukáš CZE 1970 DEPRE REPRE 2014 DNS --- --- ---
--- 325 athlete detail VOZNICA Milan CZE 1967 CYKLO ŽOPY DNS --- --- ---
--- 354 athlete detail HURT Jan CZE 1969 ŠKODA Auto team DNS --- --- ---
--- 361 athlete detail MYŠKA Libor CZE 1969 ŠKODA Auto team DNS --- --- ---
--- 378 athlete detail ZACHARIÁŠ Ludvík CZE 1965 --- DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.