Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
1 13 athlete detail HRUŠKA Jan CZE 1975 GHOST Team 1:48:46.0 0:00:00.0 0:29:54.6 1
2 18 athlete detail KUČERA Vladimír CZE 1973 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1:48:46.8 0:00:00.8 0:30:01.6 2
3 26 athlete detail VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin CZE 1975 JH Cycling 1:48:54.1 0:00:08.0 0:30:05.4 4
4 24 athlete detail FEDAK Ruslan CZE 1977 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1:48:57.6 0:00:11.5 0:30:03.9 3
5 27 athlete detail ISTENČIN Lukáš CZE 1977 PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM 1:49:13.1 0:00:27.0 0:30:05.9 5
6 43 athlete detail VERČIMÁK Libor CZE 1976 Atlanta 1:50:56.3 0:02:10.2 0:30:59.4 7
7 38 athlete detail ŠPAČEK Jan CZE 1977 --- 1:51:25.6 0:02:39.5 0:31:30.2 10
8 28 athlete detail HÁJEK Pavel CZE 1975 ENDEKA BASSTA team 1:54:10.7 0:05:24.6 0:30:06.6 6
9 56 athlete detail HORT Stanislav CZE 1971 --- 1:54:30.5 0:05:44.5 0:31:55.7 16
10 66 athlete detail ŠTURM Rudolf CZE 1978 Velosport Domažlice 1:55:20.3 0:06:34.2 0:32:49.6 20
11 485 athlete detail PIVKO David CZE 1976 --- 1:55:48.8 0:07:02.7 0:31:53.4 15
12 84 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Petr CZE 1978 --- 1:56:03.0 0:07:17.0 0:31:31.6 12
13 20 athlete detail HEINRICH Lukáš CZE 1979 Bikestyle.cz 1:56:14.8 0:07:28.7 0:31:29.7 9
14 90 athlete detail WINKLER Jan CZE 1977 Cyklosport HaF - Bikestyle.cz 1:56:20.3 0:07:34.2 0:31:29.6 8
15 421 athlete detail SEMANCO Radim CZE 1976 KC Kutná Hora 1:56:30.8 0:07:44.7 0:32:50.1 21
16 63 athlete detail VÁŇA Marek CZE 1971 MM AUTO - MTB Team 1:56:37.8 0:07:51.7 0:31:50.4 14
17 69 athlete detail CHALUPA Martin CZE 1980 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1:57:33.8 0:08:47.7 0:31:49.4 13
18 82 athlete detail HRNČÍŘ Martin CZE 1971 GAPP System - Kolofix 1:58:30.0 0:09:44.0 0:32:47.4 19
19 112 athlete detail TŘEBICKÝ Petr CZE 1977 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 1:58:52.3 0:10:06.2 0:32:58.9 24
20 88 athlete detail HAŠKOVEC Jan CZE 1980 --- 1:59:19.4 0:10:33.3 0:32:39.6 18
21 417 athlete detail VOJTÍŠEK Petr CZE 1972 cykloservis vojtíšek 1:59:21.8 0:10:35.7 0:32:51.7 23
22 118 athlete detail RAIS Miroslav CZE 1977 QISO-MIRAIS s.r.o. 1:59:35.0 0:10:48.9 0:32:23.1 17
23 164 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČEK David CZE 1975 SK POLAR 1:59:38.5 0:10:52.4 0:35:34.9 65
24 122 athlete detail ALEXA Libor CZE 1980 --- 2:00:04.4 0:11:18.3 0:34:00.1 37
25 46 athlete detail DOBEŠ Bohumír CZE 1979 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 2:00:08.6 0:11:22.5 0:31:30.7 11
26 50 athlete detail TOMANDL Pavel CZE 1977 Penguin team 2:02:14.0 0:13:27.9 0:33:54.6 32
27 86 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Jiří CZE 1978 --- 2:02:28.1 0:13:42.1 0:33:55.6 35
28 147 athlete detail HANAK David CZE 1971 Baník Ostrava 2:02:39.5 0:13:53.4 0:34:05.4 42
29 92 athlete detail ŠLECHTA Petr CZE 1976 BIKE for LIFE bike club 2:03:22.0 0:14:35.9 0:33:24.6 27
30 119 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Martin CZE 1971 klub bikeru TETA 2:03:44.2 0:14:58.2 0:32:50.9 22
31 142 athlete detail HUDEC Jiří CZE 1980 --- 2:03:48.7 0:15:02.7 0:33:27.4 29
32 145 athlete detail LEHKÝ Jiří CZE 1980 GHOST Team 2:04:26.2 0:15:40.2 0:33:55.5 34
33 1520 athlete detail BLAHA Aleš CZE 1972 TOSHULIN 2:04:36.0 0:15:49.9 0:34:41.1 47
34 91 athlete detail GAALOUL Adnene CZE 1974 BIKE for LIFE bike club 2:04:45.7 0:15:59.7 0:33:13.4 25
35 94 athlete detail NÁBĚLEK Aleš CZE 1973 KMOTR - CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:04:56.7 0:16:10.7 0:33:14.9 26
36 1531 athlete detail LORENC Petr CZE 1978 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 2:05:02.2 0:16:16.2 0:33:25.6 28
37 158 athlete detail KOPAČKA Martin CZE 1978 SKP Sušice 2:05:53.7 0:17:07.7 0:34:43.9 49
38 149 athlete detail HASÍK Vítězslav CZE 1973 Bike Hasoni team 2:06:07.0 0:17:20.9 0:34:00.9 38
39 1546 athlete detail KUČERA Antonín CZE 1975 --- 2:06:12.3 0:17:26.2 0:34:03.9 41
40 148 athlete detail VRÁNA Jiří CZE 1976 --- 2:06:29.5 0:17:43.4 0:34:05.4 43
41 117 athlete detail MACHARÁČEK Jan CZE 1971 --- 2:06:30.7 0:17:44.6 0:34:49.4 51
42 183 athlete detail MACHARÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1977 --- 2:06:41.1 0:17:55.0 0:34:53.1 54
43 404 athlete detail SLABÝ Karel CZE 1975 Biketime Bulls Písek 2:07:20.7 0:18:34.6 0:35:13.2 64
44 475 athlete detail VANÍČEK Miroslav CZE 1973 --- 2:07:24.2 0:18:38.1 0:35:46.9 68
45 128 athlete detail KUBA Aleš CZE 1971 --- 2:07:34.0 0:18:47.9 0:34:02.6 39
46 180 athlete detail VÁCLAVÍČEK Rostislav CZE 1972 Synett cycling Team 2:07:39.8 0:18:53.8 0:33:54.6 32
47 266 athlete detail BÁBEK Jiří CZE 1974 Bike Club Kozičín 2:07:56.2 0:19:10.1 0:35:35.6 67
48 187 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Radek CZE 1979 --- 2:08:05.7 0:19:19.6 0:34:37.1 46
49 141 athlete detail ŠTAFFA Vladimír CZE 1980 MTB Ořechov u Brna 2:08:17.5 0:19:31.4 0:34:18.9 44
50 193 athlete detail CHVÁTAL Martin CZE 1972 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 2:08:44.2 0:19:58.2 0:34:42.1 48
51 123 athlete detail VYKOUKAL Petr CZE 1971 Bike team Píchači 2:08:50.1 0:20:04.0 0:34:02.6 39
52 172 athlete detail KUKLIŠ Petr CZE 1978 --- 2:09:00.4 0:20:14.4 0:35:03.9 56
53 205 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Richard CZE 1979 --- 2:09:13.2 0:20:27.1 0:34:51.9 53
54 211 athlete detail BARČIAK Vladimír SVK 1971 --- 2:09:21.7 0:20:35.6 0:35:12.1 63
55 206 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Jiří CZE 1974 --- 2:09:41.4 0:20:55.4 0:35:08.6 60
56 195 athlete detail MINAŘÍK Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 2:09:45.9 0:20:59.9 0:34:53.9 55
57 139 athlete detail KÁŇA Martin CZE 1972 marston bike team 2:09:50.1 0:21:04.0 0:35:10.6 62
58 247 athlete detail MAREK david CZE 1975 Agro Kolín 2:10:10.9 0:21:24.9 0:36:31.2 77
59 466 athlete detail SOBOTKA David CZE 1975 --- 2:10:26.8 0:21:40.8 0:35:49.9 69
60 290 athlete detail PŘIBYL Milan CZE 1980 Farmtec a.s. 2:10:27.0 0:21:41.0 0:35:35.2 66
61 231 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Jiří CZE 1972 Cykloservis Vysočina 2:10:29.1 0:21:43.0 0:35:07.1 58
62 224 athlete detail RUMPLÍK Petr CZE 1976 Slimchito and Chlupbomberos 2:10:35.9 0:21:49.9 0:36:21.6 72
63 199 athlete detail BOHUNĚK Jiří CZE 1977 --- 2:10:45.7 0:21:59.6 0:35:09.6 61
64 222 athlete detail KURKA Tomas CZE 1972 --- 2:11:32.9 0:22:46.9 0:34:45.9 50
65 135 athlete detail SYNEK Jiří CZE 1974 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 2:11:42.7 0:22:56.6 0:33:43.6 31
66 474 athlete detail SZEGIDEWICZ Adam CZE 1977 --- 2:11:57.0 0:23:11.0 0:34:50.7 52
67 1545 athlete detail SMUTNÝ Rostislav CZE 1977 --- 2:12:03.7 0:23:17.6 0:33:37.1 30
68 253 athlete detail PRISTACH Peter SVK 1975 AGROFERT cyklo tým 2:12:07.3 0:23:21.2 0:36:28.9 76
69 216 athlete detail BOUŠEK Ladislav CZE 1974 --- 2:12:19.0 0:23:33.0 0:35:51.1 70
70 220 athlete detail GARGELA Jan CZE 1977 --- 2:14:13.9 0:25:27.8 0:34:28.6 45
71 476 athlete detail KOCUR Kamil CZE 1971 Znojmo 2:14:19.9 0:25:33.8 0:36:34.9 78
72 237 athlete detail KUNC Richard CZE 1975 Slimchito and Chlupbomberos 2:14:50.2 0:26:04.1 0:36:35.4 79
73 432 athlete detail PROVAZNÍK Jan CZE 1979 --- 2:14:58.7 0:26:12.6 0:37:29.4 83
74 196 athlete detail KATOLICKÝ Libor CZE 1974 --- 2:15:20.2 0:26:34.1 0:35:07.4 59
75 144 athlete detail FALTUS Radim CZE 1972 NKT KABLO 2:15:29.9 0:26:43.9 0:35:06.4 57
76 296 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 1972 --- 2:15:51.0 0:27:05.0 0:36:24.4 73
77 425 athlete detail CHMELA Robert CZE 1977 --- 2:16:17.5 0:27:31.4 0:37:42.9 89
78 477 athlete detail HOŠEK Karel CZE 1977 --- 2:16:22.0 0:27:35.9 0:37:57.1 94
79 260 athlete detail HNAT petr CZE 1978 --- 2:16:45.7 0:27:59.7 0:36:28.2 75
80 478 athlete detail HANÁK Richard CZE 1977 --- 2:17:33.9 0:28:47.8 0:37:55.1 93
81 488 athlete detail FLORA Tomáš CZE 1976 --- 2:18:19.1 0:29:33.1 0:38:20.1 99
82 255 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Pavel CZE 1973 Hasiči Koberovy 2:18:51.2 0:30:05.2 0:37:02.4 81
83 241 athlete detail BOROVEC Petr CZE 1976 --- 2:19:17.9 0:30:31.8 0:37:44.9 91
84 239 athlete detail MICHAL Petr CZE 1979 --- 2:19:49.2 0:31:03.1 0:36:10.4 71
85 330 athlete detail TYNEK Tomáš CZE 1971 Hasiči Koberovy 2:20:23.1 0:31:37.1 0:38:32.4 102
86 279 athlete detail KALIVODA Luděk CZE 1975 TeamMaX 2:20:25.4 0:31:39.3 0:37:39.4 86
87 170 athlete detail HLÁVKA Marek CZE 1971 --- 2:20:37.4 0:31:51.3 0:38:41.9 103
88 450 athlete detail PODRÁBSKÝ Petr CZE 1973 www.penzion-agata.cz 2:20:49.6 0:32:03.6 0:38:00.9 95
89 228 athlete detail MOTYČKA Martin CZE 1971 OCK Osík 2:21:51.6 0:33:05.5 0:36:27.2 74
90 218 athlete detail DOPITA Jan CZE 1973 --- 2:21:59.2 0:33:13.1 0:38:02.4 96
91 191 athlete detail KUČERA František CZE 1971 Dolly Vyškov 2:22:26.7 0:33:40.6 0:37:42.9 89
92 429 athlete detail KAVALÍŘ Luboš CZE 1972 Flexi team PČS 2:22:57.1 0:34:11.0 0:38:03.9 97
93 131 athlete detail COUFAL Marek CZE 1978 --- 2:22:58.9 0:34:12.8 0:38:50.9 108
94 152 athlete detail TICHÝ Aleš CZE 1980 --- 2:24:16.7 0:35:30.6 0:38:44.7 105
95 324 athlete detail ZÁPOTOČNÝ Vít CZE 1977 --- 2:24:25.3 0:35:39.3 0:37:37.1 85
96 181 athlete detail STEHLÍK Pavel CZE 1974 VP Agro 2:24:39.2 0:35:53.1 0:37:52.1 92
97 219 athlete detail BACH Miroslav CZE 1972 --- 2:24:55.8 0:36:09.8 0:37:05.6 82
98 213 athlete detail BÖHM Petr CZE 1979 --- 2:25:08.8 0:36:22.8 0:33:58.1 36
99 282 athlete detail KOŠÁR Karel CZE 1975 Křižák Team 2:26:45.6 0:37:59.5 0:37:39.4 87
100 376 athlete detail SKÝPALA Miroslav CZE 1977 Skypi Valmez Team 2:26:56.6 0:38:10.5 0:39:36.9 120

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.