Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
1 1538 athlete detail BARTŮNĚK Marek CZE 1998 EthicSport Cycling team 1:43:16.0 0:00:00.0 29:53.4 2
2 9 athlete detail NERADIL Vojtěch CZE 2001 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1:45:18.8 0:02:02.8 29:55.1 3
3 1540 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub CZE 2003 EthicSport Cycling team 1:47:12.8 0:03:56.8 29:52.0 1
4 7 athlete detail ŠORF Pavel CZE 1999 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1:48:37.0 0:05:21.0 29:55.9 4
5 1542 athlete detail HOVORKA Daniel CZE 2001 ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM 1:50:31.1 0:07:15.1 30:03.9 5
6 35 athlete detail VLČEK Marek CZE 2001 MM AUTO MTB Team 1:50:50.8 0:07:34.8 31:01.4 7
7 37 athlete detail SOUČEK Šimon CZE 1999 KPC Praha 1:52:19.5 0:09:03.5 30:58.1 6
8 62 athlete detail FUKSA Štěpán CZE 2002 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1:54:53.8 0:11:37.8 31:33.9 8
9 57 athlete detail LAKOTA Maxim CZE 2003 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1:55:42.0 0:12:26.0 31:50.9 9
10 64 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Martin CZE 1998 --- 1:58:30.7 0:15:14.7 34:01.4 13
11 81 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2002 --- 1:58:30.7 0:15:14.7 32:22.9 10
12 73 athlete detail KUBA Tomáš CZE 2001 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 2:01:25.0 0:18:09.0 32:51.4 11
13 366 athlete detail MIKEŠ Jan CZE 2003 Bike Team REMIŠVEHA 2:07:20.1 0:24:04.1 35:12.6 14
14 121 athlete detail FUKSA Jaromír CZE 1999 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:10:51.7 0:27:35.7 33:14.9 12
15 190 athlete detail KOLÁTOR Matyáš CZE 1999 AGROFERT cyklo tým 2:18:06.1 0:34:50.1 38:15.4 16
16 430 athlete detail KŘIŠŤÁL Martin CZE 2003 --- 2:29:21.6 0:46:05.6 37:00.7 15
17 319 athlete detail MORAVČÍK Jan CZE 1999 AGROFERT cyklo tým 3:02:13.3 1:18:57.3 43:34.2 17
18 392 athlete detail ROUS Václav CZE 2002 --- 3:07:21.0 1:24:05.0 46:43.4 19
19 499 athlete detail DRENKO Daniel CZE 1998 --- 3:11:18.3 1:28:02.3 48:25.9 21
20 156 athlete detail PEŠEK Jan CZE 2000 IPA Znojmo 3:14:01.7 1:30:45.7 48:03.4 20
21 495 athlete detail MALÝ Jiří CZE 2001 --- 3:14:57.2 1:31:41.2 46:38.4 18
22 427 athlete detail SAHULA Petr CZE 2003 --- 3:16:56.5 1:33:40.5 49:01.2 22
--- 1533 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 TJ Favorit Brno DNF --- 30:03.6 ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.