Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Results -
Loading...
RankTeam nameTotal team timeSum of positionsNumber of membersTeam membersDetail
RankTeam nameTotal team timeSum of positionsNumber of membersTeam membersDetail
1. Voborníci 0:56:41.5 11 2 VOBORNÍK Miloslav VOBORNÍK FILIP detail
2. Crosstec 1:06:30.2 35 2 CHROSTEK Martin CHROSTKOVÁ Romana detail
3. Bike team Alby Znojmo 1:09:02.2 55 2 ADÁMEK Robin ADÁMEK Roman detail
4. NKT Kablo 1:09:09.7 59 3 HLADÍK Petr HLADÍK Václav HLADÍKOVÁ Hana detail
5. RockRiderz 1:11:41.1 73 2 NAVRATIL Josef KOSTOLÁNYOVÁ Kateřina detail
6. Madla tým 1:14:59.9 102 2 GRULICH Matyáš GRULICHOVÁ Renáta detail
7. Málkojc 1:16:32.6 107 2 MÁLEK Petr MÁLEK Matěj detail
8. Kélaři 1:16:47.8 111 2 LYSONĚK Dominik LYSONĚK Michal detail
9. Horáčci 1:17:32.8 115 2 KRISTÝNA Horáčková HORÁČEK adam detail
10. Bára a Dodo 1:23:49.0 145 2 LIŠKOVÁ Bára JELÍNEK Dominik detail
11. Z Trans sport cycling 1:29:50.7 191 2 DAŇHEL Filip DAŇHEL Daniel detail
12. Fischer-Rybář-Halás 1:32:14.2 137 3 HALÁS Václav HALÁS Marián HALÁS Antonín detail
13. Bučko Team 1:34:43.0 234 2 BUČKOVÁ Štěpánka BUČKO Miroslav detail
14. Lenochodi 1:36:45.7 257 2 PAVLÍKOVÁ Žaneta ODSTRČIL Pavel detail
15. Elektro Letná 1:39:03.7 265 2 BARTÁK Petr ŠVANDELÍK Vítězslav detail
16. Snítiláci 1:39:46.9 423 3 SNÍTILÁ Lucie SNÍTILÝ Michal SNÍTILÝ Jakub detail
17. Kotasovi 1:41:54.6 297 2 KOTASOVÁ Laura KOTASOVÁ Marie detail
18. Kabrahárovci 1:46:56.1 701 4 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora NOVAKOVA Agáta NOVAKOVA Ester ... detail
19. Mates 1:47:25.8 357 2 SCHNEIDER Matyáš SCHNEIDEROVA Marcela detail
20. Tygři 1:47:37.1 345 2 ŠTIBORA Ondřej ŠTIBOROVÁ Jana detail
21. kocouři 1:47:41.8 363 2 KOSOUR Kamil KOSOUROVÁ Jaroslava detail
22. Bednářovci z Modřic 1:53:47.5 581 3 BEDNÁŘ Jakub BEDNÁŘ Miroslav BEDNÁŘOVÁ Lenka detail
23. Šmerdovi 1:54:08.6 407 2 ŠMERDOVÁ Simona ŠMERDA Petr detail
24. Růženy 1:54:56.5 558 3 RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota RUZICKA ladislav detail
25. Týnka Team 1:54:57.3 431 2 ŠIMEK David ŠIMKOVÁ Kristýna detail
26. Bláhovic 1:54:57.6 590 3 BLÁHOVÁ Andrea BLÁHA Radek BLÁHA Tomáš detail
27. Šuheci 1:59:21.0 462 2 ŠUHAJDA Martin ŠUHAJDA Richard detail
28. MRKK 2:05:52.2 1030 4 ŠMÍDOVÁ Klára ŠMÍD Matěj ŠMÍD Roman ... detail
29. Cyklošneci 2:06:51.9 746 5 KOČOVÁ Barbora ZACHARIÁŠOVÁ Nela PAVLÍKOVÁ Petra ... detail
30. Špočkovi 2:08:03.2 609 3 ŠPOK Petr ŠPOK Petr ŠPOKOVÁ Jaroslava detail
31. Štollíci 2:10:35.9 559 2 PAVELKOVÁ Hanka ŠTOLLE Roman detail
32. Vinařství Barabáš 2:12:18.1 348 2 BARABÁŠ Jakub BARABÁŠOVÁ Alena detail
33. Birotarius Brno 2:13:01.4 1144 4 MELICHÁREK Matěj MELICHÁREK Kamil MELICHÁRKOVÁ Anna ... detail
34. Úzasní jednorožci zdraví Znojmo 2:16:16.6 547 3 ČÁBELKOVÁ Kristýna BRYCHTA Petr ČÁBELKA Jiří detail
35. Brunetti team 2:16:22.9 484 2 TOMČÍKOVÁ ČÁBELKOVÁ Eliška ČÁBELKOVÁ Katka detail
36. Penguin team 2:17:07.3 659 3 VYCHYTILOVÁ Žofie TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka TOMANDLOVÁ Ester detail
37. König 2:20:15.1 629 2 KÖNIGOVÁ Viktorie KÖNIG Petr detail
38. Dunajky 2:31:02.5 3007 9 MEZNÍK Martin MEZNÍK Adam VLČEK Šimon ... detail
39. Berušky 2:31:35.2 1025 3 ZAJACOVÁ Kateřina PŘIBYL Petr PŘIBYLOVÁ Jana detail
40. AD team 2:32:19.0 437 2 BRABEC Tobiáš MIKULIK Daniel detail
41. Pralinky 2:39:10.2 1104 3 VELICHOVÁ Simona VELICHOVÁ Jana SPÁLAVSKÁ Daniela detail
42. MOTO-MOTO 2:46:19.6 1582 4 MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Jolana TIŠLOVÁ Romana TIŠL Martin ... detail
43. Dark Devil 2:48:58.3 1250 3 SOUKUP Jaroslav NEŠKOVSKA Sára SOUKUPOVÁ Zdenka detail
44. Nebudu jezdit 2:50:48.5 1200 3 BROŽ Antonín BROŽ Vratislav ŽÁKOVÁ Michaela detail
45. Demi team 3:02:57.5 2214 5 DEMISCHOVÁ Emma KŘÁPEK Michal KŘÁPEK Michal ... detail
46. Smetanovi 3:13:47.6 1869 4 SMETANOVÁ Veronika SMETANA Miroslav SMETANOVÁ Zuzana ... detail
47. ŠNEKtým 3:13:55.9 1393 3 ŠENEKL Matěj ŠENEKL Pavel ŠENEKLOVÁ Karolína detail
48. Tóbiásovi 3:15:36.3 1428 3 TOBIÁS Julie TÓBIÁS Adam TOBIAS Iveta detail
49. Křížovi 3:15:46.4 1428 3 KŘÍŽOVÁ Monika KŘÍŽOVÁ Petra KŘÍŽ Michal detail
50. ROSY 3:17:04.6 1880 4 ROSYPÁLKOVÁ Nela ROSYPÁLKOVÁ Petra ROSYPALEK Miroslav ... detail
51. GuGuGuKo 3:21:44.3 1942 4 GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela GUŽÍK Roman ... detail

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.