Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
6623 athlete detail ADÁMEK Robin CZE 2011 Bike team Alby Znojmo 1:08:58.9
3296 athlete detail ADÁMEK Roman CZE 1978 Bike team Alby Znojmo 1:09:02.2
3205 athlete detail ADAMUSOVÁ Jana CZE 1970 --- 2:48:55.3
6792 athlete detail AJCHLER David CZE 2015 --- 1:40:26.6
3476 athlete detail AUGUSTÍNOVÁ Natália SVK 1993 --- 2:09:19.9
3109 athlete detail BARABÁŠ Jakub CZE 2009 --- 1:22:20.6
3108 athlete detail BARABÁŠOVÁ Alena CZE 1963 --- 2:12:18.1
3280 athlete detail BARTÁK Petr CZE 1997 --- 1:36:44.7
6649 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1:43:12.4
6608 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1:44:29.1
3348 athlete detail BEDĚRKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1980 Pardubice 1:54:59.5
3264 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Jakub CZE 2014 Bednářovi racing team 1:53:42.3
3263 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1975 Bednářovi racing team 1:53:42.3
3265 athlete detail BEDNÁŘOVÁ Lenka CZE 1977 Bednářovi racing team 1:53:47.5
3126 athlete detail BELATKA Jaromír CZE 1974 --- 3:06:05.9
6722 athlete detail BENDA Matěj CZE 2015 --- 1:35:17.6
6723 athlete detail BENDA Ondřej CZE 2016 --- 1:35:17.9
3095 athlete detail BENDA Pavel CZE 1967 Bendovi racing team 1:56:02.8
3311 athlete detail BENDOVÁ Petra CZE 1979 LAWI SPORT 3:07:28.4
3096 athlete detail BENDOVÁ Vladana CZE 1970 Bendovi racing team 1:56:00.5
3461 athlete detail BERKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 Penguin team 1:28:23.5
3407 athlete detail BITALOVÁ Tereza CZE 2010 --- 2:21:46.6
3133 athlete detail BLÁHA Radek CZE 1968 --- 1:49:34.3
6684 athlete detail BLÁHA Tomáš CZE 2009 --- 1:54:57.6
3134 athlete detail BLÁHOVÁ Andrea CZE 1979 --- 1:49:33.6
6636 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM 1:02:58.2
3167 athlete detail BLAŽEK Ivan CZE 1952 Nasavrky Bikers 1:33:49.2
6603 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1:06:36.2
3386 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš CZE 1973 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1:13:15.9
3137 athlete detail BOUMOVA Ivana CZE 1989 --- DNS
3198 athlete detail BRABEC Tobiáš CZE 2009 --- 1:28:25.3
3182 athlete detail BROŽ Antonín CZE 2013 --- 2:43:52.9
3417 athlete detail BROŽ Daniel CZE 2009 --- 2:40:19.4
3416 athlete detail BROŽ Martin CZE 2012 --- 2:42:43.4
3184 athlete detail BROŽ Vratislav CZE 1974 --- 2:43:53.6
3413 athlete detail BROŽOVÁ Karolina CZE 1985 --- 2:50:47.6
3342 athlete detail BRYCHTA Petr CZE 2005 --- 1:36:44.4
3501 athlete detail BŘEZÍK Tobiáš CZE 2011 --- 1:25:05.3
3499 athlete detail BŘEZÍKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1981 --- 1:25:03.5
3194 athlete detail BUČKO Miroslav CZE 1974 --- 1:34:43.0
3195 athlete detail BUČKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2007 --- 1:34:33.2
3423 athlete detail BUČKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1989 --- 1:53:52.8
3438 athlete detail BUDÍNOVÁ Jana CZE 1975 2bwinner DNS
3456 athlete detail BUGÁROVÁ Věra CZE 1967 --- 2:00:40.5
3125 athlete detail CASKA Zbyněk CZE 1964 --- 3:07:12.7
3124 athlete detail CASKOVÁ Zdeňka CZE 1973 --- 3:07:15.9
3521 athlete detail CEJPKOVÁ Adéla Marie CZE 2009 --- DNS
3454 athlete detail CERNY Jaroslav CZE 1979 --- 2:19:29.6
3376 athlete detail CVANCIGEROVÁ Monika CZE 1980 --- 2:13:01.4
3090 athlete detail ČÁBELKA Jiří CZE 1975 DHL ITS MTB Team 2:16:16.6
3341 athlete detail ČÁBELKOVÁ Katka CZE 1987 Brunetti.cz 2:16:22.9
3343 athlete detail ČÁBELKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2005 --- 1:36:40.9
3507 athlete detail ČADIL Matyáš CZE 2011 --- 2:23:43.5
6835 athlete detail ČERNÁ Valentina CZE 2010 --- 2:19:26.1
6833 athlete detail ČERNÝ Dominik CZE 2007 --- 2:17:50.3
3255 athlete detail ČERVENÁ Hanka CZE 1968 --- 2:33:57.7
3284 athlete detail ČIHÁNKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1979 --- 1:27:56.5
3241 athlete detail DAĎOVÁ Veronika CZE 1979 --- 2:47:54.1
3290 athlete detail DAŇA Milan CZE 1952 --- 1:24:40.8
3160 athlete detail DAŇHEL Daniel CZE 2014 --- 1:29:50.7
3159 athlete detail DAŇHEL Filip CZE 1976 --- 1:29:49.0
3352 athlete detail DEMISCH Vlastimil CZE 1985 --- 3:02:56.7
3353 athlete detail DEMISCHOVÁ Emma CZE 2013 --- 3:02:47.0
3486 athlete detail DERKA Adam CZE 2004 --- 2:34:47.2
3483 athlete detail DERKA Tomas CZE 1970 --- 2:34:41.9
3487 athlete detail DERKOVA Gabriela CZE 1977 --- 2:45:30.6
3157 athlete detail DÍTĚTOVÁ Hana CZE 1975 DataLife 2:16:09.6
3330 athlete detail DIVILA Tomáš CZE 1990 --- DNS
3113 athlete detail DIX Martina CZE 1971 --- 2:45:22.1
3496 athlete detail DOHNAL Jan CZE 1977 --- 3:22:58.0
3498 athlete detail DOHNALOVÁ Radana CZE 1976 --- DNS
3494 athlete detail DOHNALOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 --- 3:11:56.6
3136 athlete detail DOPITOVÁ Jana CZE 1985 --- 1:45:56.1
3189 athlete detail DOSTÁLKOVÁ Vendula CZE 1977 --- 2:04:47.9
3091 athlete detail DVORSKÁ Romana CZE 1977 LAWI 2:48:03.3
3482 athlete detail FABEŠ Jiří CZE 1972 Chvojkovice Brod 2:32:52.5
3147 athlete detail FERKL Vladislav CZE 1967 --- 1:23:49.8
3146 athlete detail FERKLOVÁ Dagmar CZE 1971 --- 2:03:15.7
3156 athlete detail FERKLOVÁ Michaela CZE 1997 --- 2:03:15.0
3254 athlete detail FICOVÁ Pavla CZE 1987 --- 2:16:28.4
6904 athlete detail FOJTÍKOVÁ Martina CZE 2009 --- 2:29:25.2
3312 athlete detail FOREJTAROVÁ Míla CZE 1977 LAWI 2:48:10.1
3428 athlete detail FORMÁNEK Lukáš CZE 1976 --- 1:50:45.8
3083 athlete detail FRÖHLICH Vlastimil CZE 1973 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens DNS
6634 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2011 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens team DNS
3186 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Natálie CZE 2008 BikeLoveTeam Frohlich DNS
3185 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Veronika CZE 1983 BikeLoveTeam Frohlich DNS
6671 athlete detail GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 1:43:08.1
6604 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 1:32:15.2
6638 athlete detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team 2:12:22.1
3415 athlete detail GAMBOVÁ Michaela CZE 1984 --- 2:12:31.6
3256 athlete detail GIBBS Dana CZE 1979 --- 2:18:15.6
3283 athlete detail GRULICH Matyáš CZE 2008 --- 1:14:53.9
3282 athlete detail GRULICHOVÁ Renáta CZE 1976 --- 1:14:59.9
3086 athlete detail GUŽÍK Roman CZE 1975 --- 3:21:41.0
6694 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- 3:21:40.5
6682 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 --- 3:21:34.8
3316 athlete detail HADRBOLCOVÁ Monika CZE 1983 LAWI 3:07:30.9
6615 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 1:32:14.2
3374 athlete detail HALÁS Marián CZE 1973 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 1:05:51.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.