Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 6742 athlete detail STEIN Maxim CZE 2015 Respect Bikes 1. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:49.2 0:00:00.0
2 6704 athlete detail HONEL Matěj CZE 2015 --- 2. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:50.9 0:00:01.7
3 6737 athlete detail MACHARÁČEK Jakub CZE 2015 --- 3. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:59.4 0:00:10.2
4 6762 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Petr CZE 2015 Velosport Domažlice 4. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:00.7 0:00:11.5
5 6728 athlete detail FOUSEK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- 5. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:02.8 0:00:13.6
6 6740 athlete detail SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma CZE 2015 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ BENZ PRAHA MTB team 1. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:04.7 0:00:15.5
7 6758 athlete detail BRABENEC Lukáš CZE 2015 --- 6. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:05.1 0:00:15.9
8 6748 athlete detail CHLUBNOVÁ Ella CZE 2015 --- 2. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:08.2 0:00:19.0
9 6727 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Michal CZE 2015 --- 7. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:13.1 0:00:23.9
10 6753 athlete detail KOVANDOVÁ Karolína CZE 2016 --- 3. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:16.1 0:00:26.9
11 6892 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Ella CZE 2015 --- 4. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:19.4 0:00:30.2
12 6832 athlete detail GROŠEK Štěpán CZE 2015 --- 8. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:19.6 0:00:30.4
13 6806 athlete detail RAISOVÁ Adéla CZE 2015 QISO-MIRAIS s.r.o. 5. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:21.6 0:00:32.4
14 6792 athlete detail AJCHLER David CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:23.8 0:00:34.6
15 6869 athlete detail BARTUŠEK Ondřej CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:24.3 0:00:35.1
16 6722 athlete detail BENDA Matěj CZE 2015 --- 11. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:25.0 0:00:35.8
17 6819 athlete detail WOLF Mirek CZE 2015 Beany 12. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:25.8 0:00:36.6
18 6842 athlete detail VĚNTUSOVÁ Adriana CZE 2016 Sportovní Kurzy.cz 6. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:26.9 0:00:37.7
19 6719 athlete detail BERKA Michal CZE 2016 --- 13. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:30.5 0:00:41.3
20 6721 athlete detail PRÁŠEK Robert CZE 2015 --- 14. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:32.5 0:00:43.3
21 6726 athlete detail KAMAN Marek CZE 2016 NKT KABLO 15. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:33.5 0:00:44.3
22 6793 athlete detail REISINGEROVA EMA CZE 2015 --- 7. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:34.1 0:00:44.9
23 6706 athlete detail VYKOUKAL Lukáš CZE 2015 Bike team Píchači 16. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:34.9 0:00:45.7
24 6707 athlete detail POULOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2015 --- 8. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:36.4 0:00:47.2
25 6882 athlete detail SRŠEŇ Tomáš Josef CZE 2016 --- 17. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:36.5 0:00:47.3
26 6863 athlete detail BOUŠKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:38.6 0:00:49.4
27 6723 athlete detail BENDA Ondřej CZE 2016 --- 18. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:40.5 0:00:51.3
28 6746 athlete detail ŠIMKOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:42.1 0:00:52.9
29 6764 athlete detail SKŘIPSKÁ Eliška CZE 2015 --- 11. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:43.1 0:00:53.9
30 6877 athlete detail KEDRŠT Kryštof CZE 2017 KEDA TEAM Kolín 19. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:44.3 0:00:55.1
31 6773 athlete detail PANEK Lena CZE 2015 --- 12. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:45.8 0:00:56.6
32 6821 athlete detail TISCHLEROVÁ Tereza CZE 2015 --- 13. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:54.3 0:01:05.1
33 6774 athlete detail TOMANDLOVÁ Ester CZE 2015 Penguin team 14. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:55.9 0:01:06.7
34 6843 athlete detail HANOUSEK Adam CZE 2015 --- 20. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:01.8 0:01:12.6
35 6828 athlete detail KŘIVÁNEK Jiří CZE 2015 ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM 21. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:03.1 0:01:13.9
36 6901 athlete detail VNUK Peter CZE 2015 --- 22. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:04.5 0:01:15.3
37 6761 athlete detail PIVKOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2016 --- 15. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:06.8 0:01:17.6
38 6861 athlete detail KREJČÍ Jan CZE 2015 --- 23. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:12.8 0:01:23.6
39 6743 athlete detail SVOBODA Tadeáš CZE 2015 --- 24. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:14.3 0:01:25.1
40 6887 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Amálka CZE 2016 --- 16. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:14.8 0:01:25.6
41 6836 athlete detail ČERNÝ Benedikt CZE 2016 --- 25. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:16.3 0:01:27.1
42 6837 athlete detail KAŠPAR Pavel CZE 2015 Mašovice 26. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:16.3 0:01:27.1
43 6867 athlete detail JONÁKOVÁ Lenka CZE 2015 --- 17. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:17.1 0:01:27.9
44 6849 athlete detail MAŘÍK Aleš CZE 2016 --- 27. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:34.8 0:01:45.6
45 6884 athlete detail BALCAR Ladislav CZE 2015 --- 28. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:41.0 0:01:51.8
46 6801 athlete detail KALÁBOVÁ Sára CZE 2015 --- 18. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:41.6 0:01:52.4
47 6715 athlete detail ZACHA Eliáš CZE 2016 --- 29. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:42.3 0:01:53.1
48 6712 athlete detail MELICHÁRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2016 --- 19. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:45.6 0:01:56.4
49 6751 athlete detail BADALCOVÁ Valentina CZE 2016 --- 20. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:49.6 0:02:00.4
50 6795 athlete detail HART Daniel CZE 2016 --- 30. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:50.5 0:02:01.3
51 6755 athlete detail SCHWARZOVÁ Albertina 19.9. CZE 2016 --- 21. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:50.8 0:02:01.6
52 6873 athlete detail HETTYCHOVÁ Aneta CZE 2016 --- 22. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:55.6 0:02:06.4
53 6808 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČEK Matyáš CZE 2016 --- 31. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:56.0 0:02:06.8
54 6889 athlete detail ŠTEFELOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2015 --- 23. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:57.8 0:02:08.6
55 6710 athlete detail KOŽELUHOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2017 --- 24. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:09.3 0:02:20.1
56 6860 athlete detail ZAJÍC Mikuláš CZE 2015 --- 32. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:14.5 0:02:25.3
57 6879 athlete detail TESAŘ Karel CZE 2016 ENDEKA BASSTA team 33. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:21.3 0:02:32.1
58 6871 athlete detail MAZGAJOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- 25. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:31.9 0:02:42.7
--- 6699 athlete detail LOSOVA Natalia CZE 2015 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6702 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matyáš CZE 2016 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6724 athlete detail MÁLKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2015 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6771 athlete detail MÁTL Jiří CZE 2015 PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6778 athlete detail VANĚČEK Adam CZE 2016 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6783 athlete detail BITALOVÁ Anna CZE 2017 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6813 athlete detail ELIŠKA Haferova CZE 2017 NAPOHODU bike team Píšť . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6817 athlete detail SVOBODA Antonín CZE 2017 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6822 athlete detail TISCHLEROVÁ Anna CZE 2018 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6875 athlete detail DOHNAL Matyáš CZE 2015 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6881 athlete detail TESAŘOVÁ Pavla CZE 2018 ENDEKA BASTA team . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6886 athlete detail NIKLOVÁ Sandra CZE 2016 Nikl Cycling Team . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6902 athlete detail SINANOGLU TOBIAS CZE 2017 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.