Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 6595 athlete detail MÁLEK Matěj CZE 2013 MS Bike Academy Racing 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:01.0 0:00:00.0 01:59.5 [1] 1 02:01.4 [1] 1
2 6614 athlete detail MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš CZE 2013 TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:06.3 0:00:05.2 02:02.0 [3] 3 02:04.2 [3] 2
3 6622 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom CZE 2013 BB racing čerčany 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:10.2 0:00:09.1 02:08.0 [5] 5 02:02.1 [2] 3
4 6630 athlete detail ZEJFART Jakub CZE 2013 --- 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:14.0 0:00:12.9 02:01.5 [2] 2 02:12.4 [4] 4
5 6602 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:20.5 0:00:19.4 02:06.8 [4] 4 02:13.7 [6] 5
6 6669 athlete detail HRUDA Martin CZE 2014 Drahanský sport team 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:26.0 0:00:24.9 02:09.0 [6] 6 02:16.9 [7] 6
7 6637 athlete detail JURIS šimon CZE 2013 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:33.5 0:00:32.4 02:15.0 [8] 8 02:18.4 [10] 7
8 6610 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:04:33.6 0:00:32.5 02:14.1 [7] 7 02:19.4 [11] 8
9 6676 athlete detail LYSONĚK Dominik CZE 2013 ASPIRE SCM BRNO 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:34.8 0:00:33.7 02:17.5 [9] 9 02:17.2 [8] 9
10 6607 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 --- 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:38.8 0:00:37.7 02:21.5 [12] 12 02:17.2 [8] 10
11 6674 athlete detail NEVRLÁ Beáta CZE 2013 Sk Kohouti Pržno 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:04:42.6 0:00:41.5 02:17.9 [10] 10 02:24.7 [13] 11
12 6635 athlete detail RADOVÁ Eliška CZE 2013 SkiAndBike Kunratice 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:04:49.6 0:00:48.5 02:21.1 [11] 11 02:28.4 [15] 12
13 6619 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Ema CZE 2014 PNEUALU Team 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:04:52.6 0:00:51.5 02:26.9 [13] 13 02:25.7 [14] 13
14 6831 athlete detail GROŠEK Šimon CZE 2013 --- 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:01.0 0:00:59.9 02:39.5 [15] 15 02:21.5 [12] 14
15 6646 athlete detail BRZEK Tomáš CZE 2013 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:13.5 0:01:12.4 03:00.5 [27] 27 02:12.9 [5] 15
16 6658 athlete detail NOVÁK Štěpán CZE 2013 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:20.8 0:01:19.7 02:44.2 [19] 19 02:36.5 [17] 16
17 6769 athlete detail KLAUDINGER Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:28.5 0:01:27.4 02:41.3 [16] 16 02:47.2 [19] 17
18 6805 athlete detail RAIS Šimon CZE 2013 QISO-MIRAIS s.r.o. 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:30.2 0:01:29.1 02:43.7 [18] 18 02:46.4 [18] 18
19 6681 athlete detail BALCAR Václav CZE 2013 --- 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:30.9 0:01:29.9 02:41.5 [17] 17 02:49.4 [21] 19
20 6638 athlete detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:34.0 0:01:32.9 02:46.3 [20] 20 02:47.7 [20] 20
21 6878 athlete detail KEDRŠT Petr CZE 2014 KEDA TEAM Kolín 17. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:34.8 0:01:33.7 02:59.0 [25] 25 02:35.8 [16] 21
22 6665 athlete detail NEUŽILOVÁ Bára CZE 2014 --- 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:37.9 0:01:36.8 02:31.6 [14] 14 03:06.2 [30] 22
23 6694 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- 6. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:46.6 0:01:45.5 02:55.1 [22] 22 02:51.4 [22] 23
24 6866 athlete detail JONAKOVA Tereza CZE 2013 --- 7. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:50.8 0:01:49.7 02:55.3 [23] 23 02:55.4 [24] 24
25 6853 athlete detail ELIÁŠOVÁ Emma CZE 2013 --- 8. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:02.0 0:02:01.0 02:53.0 [21] 21 03:08.9 [32] 25
26 6823 athlete detail MACHYL Tomáš CZE 2014 --- 18. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:04.8 0:02:03.7 03:00.5 [27] 27 03:04.2 [26] 26
27 6739 athlete detail BARTAK Roman CZE 2014 --- 19. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:05.8 0:02:04.7 03:08.8 [30] 30 02:56.9 [25] 27
28 6770 athlete detail DIVÁCKÁ Denisa CZE 2013 --- 9. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:08.6 0:02:07.5 03:00.1 [26] 26 03:08.4 [31] 28
29 6811 athlete detail VRÁNA Tobiáš CZE 2013 --- 20. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:09.8 0:02:08.7 03:05.3 [29] 29 03:04.4 [27] 29
30 6705 athlete detail ŠUHAJDA Richard CZE 2013 --- 21. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:15.7 0:02:14.6 03:09.5 [31] 31 03:06.2 [29] 30
31 6807 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sara CZE 2013 --- 10. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:17.3 0:02:16.2 02:58.6 [24] 24 03:18.6 [37] 31
32 6714 athlete detail PÁČ Jan CZE 2013 --- 22. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:18.4 0:02:17.3 03:25.2 [37] 37 02:53.2 [23] 32
33 6847 athlete detail TYRYCHTR Vojtěch CZE 2014 NKT KABLO 23. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:19.8 0:02:18.7 03:10.4 [32] 32 03:09.3 [33] 33
34 6685 athlete detail NEVRLÍK Filip CZE 2014 --- 24. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:27.5 0:02:26.4 03:22.0 [35] 35 03:05.4 [28] 34
35 6703 athlete detail NEŠKOVSKA Sára CZE 2014 --- 11. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:29.5 0:02:28.4 03:12.3 [34] 34 03:17.2 [36] 35
36 6775 athlete detail JEŽEK Jan Sebastian CZE 2014 --- 25. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:32.5 0:02:31.4 03:11.5 [33] 33 03:20.9 [39] 36
37 6810 athlete detail KOZMON Lukáš CZE 2013 --- 26. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:38.5 0:02:37.4 03:23.2 [36] 36 03:15.2 [34] 37
38 6744 athlete detail SVOBODA Šimon CZE 2013 --- 27. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:46.5 0:02:45.4 03:25.9 [38] 38 03:20.5 [38] 38
39 6696 athlete detail VENCBAUER Matěj CZE 2014 --- 28. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:55.3 0:02:54.2 03:28.8 [39] 39 03:26.4 [40] 39
40 6838 athlete detail KŇAZOVČÍK Tomáš CZE 2014 --- 29. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:57.4 0:02:56.4 03:41.0 [43] 43 03:16.4 [35] 40
41 6711 athlete detail KOŽELUH Richard CZE 2014 --- 30. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:09.7 0:03:08.6 03:30.0 [40] 40 03:39.7 [42] 41
42 6864 athlete detail VEJMĚLKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2013 --- 12. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:10.8 0:03:09.7 03:32.8 [41] 41 03:37.9 [41] 42
43 6894 athlete detail POZDNÍK David CZE 2013 --- 31. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:35.9 0:03:34.8 03:35.7 [42] 42 04:00.2 [44] 43
44 6804 athlete detail RAIS Miroslav CZE 2013 QISO-MIRAIS s.r.o. 32. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:42.4 0:03:41.3 03:59.9 [46] 46 03:42.4 [43] 44
45 6776 athlete detail JEŽKOVÁ Diana Gabriela CZE 2014 --- 13. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:00.0 0:03:58.9 03:56.5 [44] 44 04:03.4 [45] 45
46 6850 athlete detail MAŘÍK Adam CZE 2014 --- 33. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:11.9 0:04:10.8 03:57.3 [45] 45 04:14.6 [46] 46
47 6763 athlete detail KUČERA Hynek CZE 2014 Dolly Vyškov 34. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:04.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:04.7 [47] 47 --- ---
48 6870 athlete detail JIRAL Jaromír CZE 2013 --- 35. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:06.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:06.9 [48] 48 --- ---
49 6738 athlete detail KORČÁK Adam CZE 2014 --- 36. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:29.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:29.4 [49] 49 --- ---
--- 6591 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6601 athlete detail MAZALOVÁ Elen CZE 2013 Drahanský sport team . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6611 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2013 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6668 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Samuel CZE 2013 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6679 athlete detail PANTŮČEK Jiří CZE 2014 ACT leraK Blansko . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6680 athlete detail DRHA Jan CZE 2013 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6709 athlete detail PLHÁK Jonáš CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6716 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6868 athlete detail BALCAR Václav CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6880 athlete detail NEVRLÍK Filip CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6885 athlete detail DLESKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2014 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.