Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 3.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 3.Mezičas #
1 39 athlete detail POLÁK Kamil CZE 1968 AUTHOR MASTERS 2:20:28.5 0:00:00.0 1:53:49.5 3
2 56 athlete detail GUNTHER Petr CZE 1968 RAJEC 100% TREK 2:22:14.8 0:01:46.3 1:53:49.0 2
3 80 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Roman CZE 1962 REALITY-SIROKY 2:24:49.5 0:04:21.0 1:51:45.0 1
4 43 athlete detail TRUMMER Rudolf AUT 1966 Toms radhaus 2:28:20.3 0:07:51.7 1:57:58.8 4
5 41 athlete detail KŘIŽÁK Petr CZE 1965 Křižák Team 2:31:21.8 0:10:53.2 2:00:20.0 7
6 313 athlete detail VELA Ossi AUT 1967 --- 2:33:08.3 0:12:39.7 2:02:02.0 8
7 92 athlete detail FREMUT Ludvík CZE 1970 Cyklo Atom cycling team 2:42:25.6 0:21:57.0 2:12:00.8 11
8 100 athlete detail PRITZL Vladimír CZE 1964 TJ COPR Přeštice 2:42:32.8 0:22:04.2 2:10:26.3 10
9 98 athlete detail MATTUŠ Milan CZE 1962 joker mtb team 2:43:00.1 0:22:31.5 2:10:21.0 9
10 91 athlete detail ŠIMEK Bronislav CZE 1964 Bike Team/Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn 2:47:12.8 0:26:44.2 2:12:16.8 12
11 99 athlete detail PEŇÁČEK Miroslav CZE 1964 Půjčovna kol Lednice 2:47:19.6 0:26:51.0 2:12:40.8 13
12 199 athlete detail PETERKA Jiří CZE 1966 Cyklo Faltýnek 2:49:45.8 0:29:17.2 2:18:01.3 16
13 125 athlete detail PISTOVČÁK Roman CZE 1970 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2:50:19.3 0:29:50.7 2:17:28.0 14
14 149 athlete detail FOJT Kamil CZE 1969 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:53:44.6 0:33:16.0 2:17:57.5 15
15 264 athlete detail PLEŠEK Zdeněk CZE 1970 --- 2:55:24.1 0:34:55.5 2:00:05.5 5
16 147 athlete detail ČALKOVSKÝ Pavel CZE 1967 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 2:56:45.1 0:36:16.5 2:21:57.2 17
17 298 athlete detail KOSEK Milan CZE 1964 --- 2:57:56.8 0:37:28.3 2:00:08.8 6
18 131 athlete detail MOLIN Ivan CZE 1969 --- 3:02:17.6 0:41:49.0 2:25:53.2 18
19 202 athlete detail KÖHLER Richard CZE 1969 PBV MTB Brno 3:13:06.4 0:52:37.8 2:32:08.0 19
20 185 athlete detail HANÁK Pavel CZE 1969 Autopůjčovna GREY FOX 3:13:54.0 0:53:25.4 2:34:42.0 20
21 283 athlete detail SÍTEK Ivan CZE 1963 BŘECLAV 3:14:45.9 0:54:17.3 2:36:23.1 21
22 105 athlete detail KORNER Roman CZE 1968 --- 3:15:20.6 0:54:52.0 --- ---
23 348 athlete detail HUSÁK Radoslav CZE 1961 ACT leraK Blansko 3:15:58.9 0:55:30.3 2:39:52.7 23
24 215 athlete detail VRBA Peter SVK 1969 Š 3:22:18.1 1:01:49.5 2:43:27.2 24
25 236 athlete detail CHUDÁREK Eduard CZE 1965 --- 3:24:36.1 1:04:07.5 --- ---
26 178 athlete detail ČERVENÝ Miloš CZE 1966 Česká spořitelna MTB Hobby 3:28:11.8 1:07:43.3 2:45:24.9 25
27 230 athlete detail VALLA Roman CZE 1966 --- 3:30:15.1 1:09:46.6 --- ---
28 347 athlete detail KROPÁČEK Petr CZE 1969 --- 3:34:06.1 1:13:37.6 2:50:59.7 27
29 196 athlete detail PECHA rosta CZE 1964 --- 3:34:15.9 1:13:47.3 2:48:40.2 26
30 265 athlete detail MENTBERGER Štěpán CZE 1970 DEPRE REPRE 2014 3:39:50.2 1:19:21.6 2:37:55.5 22
31 235 athlete detail MORAVČÍK JIří CZE 1967 AGROFERT cyklo tým - FATRA MTB team 3:46:48.4 1:26:19.8 3:01:05.2 28
32 272 athlete detail FRANK Lukáš CZE 1970 DEPRE REPRE 2014 3:53:22.2 1:32:53.6 3:05:16.6 29
33 278 athlete detail PLACHÝ Rudolf CZE 1962 --- 3:58:56.7 1:38:28.1 3:13:31.9 30
34 329 athlete detail TULACH Aleš CZE 1970 --- 4:08:18.4 1:47:49.9 3:24:34.4 31
35 330 athlete detail VODÁK Jan CZE 1970 --- 4:27:58.7 2:07:30.1 3:34:14.6 33
36 300 athlete detail JANECEK radimir CZE 1966 --- 4:40:23.7 2:19:55.2 3:32:45.9 32
37 285 athlete detail TORAL Vojta CZE 1966 Lima sport 4:45:30.8 2:25:02.2 3:43:48.6 34
--- 34 athlete detail ŠÍPAL Ivan CZE 1967 AUTHOR MASTERS DNF --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail JIŘENA Pavel CZE 1967 AUTHOR MASTERS DNF --- --- ---
--- 128 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Erik CZE 1970 BIKE for LIFE bike club DNF --- --- ---
--- 129 athlete detail NOVOTNY Radim CZE 1963 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo DNF --- --- ---
--- 207 athlete detail BÍŠKO Jiří CZE 1964 HAVEX Auto team DNF --- --- ---
--- 213 athlete detail ŘEHÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1966 Lithium Cycling Crew DNF --- --- ---
--- 286 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Drahomir CZE 1962 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 287 athlete detail KORÁB Pavel CZE 1966 MTB Ivaň DNF --- --- ---
--- 294 athlete detail BAYER Oldřich CZE 1968 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 345 athlete detail KARBAN Roman CZE 1970 Automotosvět DNF --- 2:26:20.2 ---
--- 350 athlete detail JAKAB Barnabáš CZE 1962 --- DNF --- 2:19:07.0 ---
--- 97 athlete detail KUČERA Jiří CZE 1969 WINNERS Znojmo DNS --- --- ---
--- 174 athlete detail CHOCHOLE Věroslav CZE 1965 PK Sport Jindřchův Hradec DNS --- --- ---
--- 188 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Milan CZE 1964 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT DNS --- --- ---
--- 204 athlete detail JURÁŇ Michal CZE 1968 Cykloservis u Pavouka Tišnov DNS --- --- ---
--- 238 athlete detail TRČKA Jan CZE 1968 BIKE for LIFE bike club DNS --- --- ---
--- 241 athlete detail MÍKA Robert CZE 1963 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 311 athlete detail KRATOCHVIL Zdeněk CZE 1966 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 343 athlete detail KOUDELKA Frantisek CZE 1970 --- DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.