Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 3.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 3.Mezičas #
1 83 athlete detail ZADÁK Karel CZE 1978 2BWINNER TEAM 2:13:57.4 0:00:00.0 1:46:03.1 1
2 325 athlete detail BACHMAN Milan CZE 1980 Cyklo Point Mikulov 2:20:19.8 0:06:22.3 1:51:26.8 3
3 36 athlete detail FEDAK Ruslan CZE 1977 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:20:20.3 0:06:22.8 1:50:59.0 2
4 42 athlete detail ISTENČIN Lukáš CZE 1977 PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM 2:20:28.0 0:06:30.6 1:51:41.0 4
5 35 athlete detail HÁJEK Pavel CZE 1975 ENDEKA BASSTA team 2:21:51.0 0:07:53.6 1:53:45.8 5
6 47 athlete detail JASAN Lukáš CZE 1980 Velosport Domažlice 2:22:05.5 0:08:08.1 1:53:49.5 6
7 65 athlete detail HOMOLKA Tomáš CZE 1975 CYKLOTRENINK.com 2:25:08.5 0:11:11.1 1:56:36.5 7
8 72 athlete detail HORT Stanislav CZE 1971 --- 2:27:04.0 0:13:06.6 1:58:37.3 10
9 76 athlete detail TOMANDL Pavel CZE 1977 Penguin team 2:27:34.3 0:13:36.9 1:58:07.8 8
10 71 athlete detail ŠPAČEK Jan CZE 1977 --- 2:28:35.0 0:14:37.6 1:58:22.3 9
11 327 athlete detail POHANKA Libor CZE 1978 ZAF velosport Velké Pavlovice 2:32:29.3 0:18:31.9 2:03:30.0 13
12 90 athlete detail HEJTMÁNEK Petr CZE 1978 --- 2:35:11.3 0:21:13.9 2:03:20.8 12
13 86 athlete detail BARTOŠ Martin CZE 1979 Bikesport team mohelnice 2:35:47.3 0:21:49.9 2:02:56.5 11
14 104 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Jiří CZE 1978 --- 2:37:04.8 0:23:07.4 2:05:39.2 16
15 67 athlete detail CHALUPA Martin CZE 1980 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:38:34.1 0:24:36.6 2:03:54.8 14
16 145 athlete detail SENEŠI Pavel CZE 1972 ACT-Lerak 2:41:28.3 0:27:30.9 2:09:29.5 18
17 117 athlete detail GAALOUL Adnene CZE 1974 BIKE for LIFE bike club 2:41:36.1 0:27:38.6 2:09:53.0 19
18 116 athlete detail LHOTSKÝ Miroslav CZE 1978 --- 2:41:56.1 0:27:58.6 2:09:28.8 17
19 74 athlete detail NERADIL Tomáš CZE 1974 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 2:44:49.1 0:30:51.6 2:12:33.3 21
20 321 athlete detail STUPKA Ondřej CZE 1979 KC Brno 2:47:18.8 0:33:21.4 2:10:27.8 20
21 150 athlete detail ONDRÁŠEK Roman CZE 1977 HaPe sport Brno 2:47:53.3 0:33:55.9 2:12:47.0 22
22 89 athlete detail HAŠKOVEC Jan CZE 1980 --- 2:50:27.6 0:36:30.1 2:16:08.7 26
23 121 athlete detail ŠLECHTA Petr CZE 1976 BIKE for LIFE bike club 2:50:28.9 0:36:31.5 2:16:27.3 27
24 132 athlete detail CIESLAWSKI Richard CZE 1973 SŠTaS Karviná 2:50:29.6 0:36:32.1 2:15:59.8 25
25 30 athlete detail KUČERA Vladimír CZE 1973 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:50:52.8 0:36:55.4 2:05:25.8 15
26 192 athlete detail HUDEC Jiří CZE 1980 --- 2:52:25.8 0:38:28.4 2:17:02.5 28
27 337 athlete detail STRÝČEK Miroslav CZE 1980 --- 2:53:40.3 0:39:42.9 2:20:04.5 33
28 323 athlete detail ZAHORANSKÝ Radúz CZE 1979 --- 2:54:20.3 0:40:22.9 2:19:15.5 31
29 172 athlete detail MACHARÁČEK Jan CZE 1971 --- 2:55:25.6 0:41:28.1 2:20:20.7 34
30 182 athlete detail FRYC Bohdan CZE 1976 KILPI racing team 2:57:04.8 0:43:07.4 2:19:45.5 32
31 332 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Martin CZE 1971 klub bikeru TETA 2:57:54.1 0:43:56.7 2:24:27.0 39
32 308 athlete detail ŠKODA Ladislav CZE 1977 --- 2:59:32.6 0:45:35.2 2:19:01.2 29
33 211 athlete detail GALOVICH Peter SVK 1975 --- 3:00:18.3 0:46:20.9 2:21:56.2 35
34 288 athlete detail KALETA Jaroslav CZE 1977 Pojď cvičit 3:00:27.8 0:46:30.4 2:23:21.0 36
35 186 athlete detail KUBA Aleš CZE 1971 --- 3:01:19.1 0:47:21.7 2:24:26.5 38
36 187 athlete detail ŠTAFFA Vladimír CZE 1980 MTB Ořechov u Brna 3:01:34.1 0:47:36.7 2:24:03.5 37
37 305 athlete detail COUFAL Marek CZE 1978 --- 3:02:30.3 0:48:32.9 2:15:24.3 24
38 229 athlete detail HADÁČEK Jan CZE 1977 MIBO Bike Team 3:02:31.1 0:48:33.7 2:15:13.5 23
39 112 athlete detail ALEXA Libor CZE 1980 --- 3:03:59.8 0:50:02.4 2:27:50.5 42
40 304 athlete detail SOUKUP Ondrej CZE 1974 kosmopiloten 3:05:24.6 0:51:27.2 2:25:24.0 40
41 190 athlete detail MACHARÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1977 --- 3:07:24.1 0:53:26.7 2:28:55.7 43
42 302 athlete detail ŠELLE Roman CZE 1980 --- 3:07:36.8 0:53:39.4 2:30:14.2 45
43 183 athlete detail HAVELKA Rostislav CZE 1977 Symbio+CE.Energy 3:08:03.4 0:54:05.9 2:34:22.2 50
44 194 athlete detail BROŽEK David CZE 1976 Great arm 3:08:35.9 0:54:38.4 2:31:28.5 48
45 175 athlete detail HASÍK Vítězslav CZE 1973 Bike Hasoni team 3:09:51.9 0:55:54.4 2:28:58.2 44
46 189 athlete detail HANAK David CZE 1971 Baník Ostrava 3:10:22.6 0:56:25.2 2:30:15.5 47
47 314 athlete detail DOMINIK Petr CZE 1971 Sport 95 3:10:52.1 0:56:54.7 2:30:15.2 46
48 273 athlete detail VRÁNA Jiří CZE 1976 --- 3:11:02.1 0:57:04.7 2:33:16.5 49
49 232 athlete detail JURČÍK Stanislav CZE 1980 --- 3:11:33.4 0:57:35.9 2:19:03.0 30
50 103 athlete detail MILERSKI Pavel CZE 1975 SKI SKOL 3:14:20.6 1:00:23.2 2:37:38.7 55
51 281 athlete detail NEZHYBA Jiří CZE 1974 Pells factory racing team 3:15:11.9 1:01:14.4 2:35:11.5 51
52 171 athlete detail KUKLIŠ Petr CZE 1978 --- 3:16:42.6 1:02:45.2 2:36:34.2 53
53 1504 athlete detail WIESER Bernhard CZE 1971 RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 3:16:56.4 1:02:58.9 2:42:20.2 62
54 44 athlete detail VESELÝ Miloš CZE 1973 Křižák Team 3:17:23.6 1:03:26.2 --- ---
55 221 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Milan CZE 1972 Zaječov 3:19:12.4 1:05:14.9 2:39:20.0 59
56 173 athlete detail VÁCLAVÍČEK Rostislav CZE 1972 Synett cycling Team 3:19:53.9 1:05:56.4 2:36:33.7 52
57 249 athlete detail RUMPLÍK Petr CZE 1976 --- 3:19:57.1 1:05:59.7 2:36:51.5 54
58 193 athlete detail JÍLEK Richard CZE 1972 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 3:22:17.1 1:08:19.7 --- ---
59 210 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Richard CZE 1979 --- 3:23:34.6 1:09:37.2 2:38:34.5 58
60 315 athlete detail KUČERA František CZE 1971 Dolly Vyškov 3:24:39.1 1:10:41.7 2:39:45.5 60
61 250 athlete detail JELÍNEK Martin CZE 1972 AGROFERT cyklo tým - FATRA MTB team 3:24:44.6 1:10:47.2 2:26:50.7 41
62 257 athlete detail KALDA Martin CZE 1978 --- 3:25:59.9 1:12:02.4 --- ---
63 208 athlete detail DOHNALEK Radek CZE 1975 --- 3:29:10.1 1:15:12.7 2:40:35.7 61
64 212 athlete detail STEHLÍK Pavel CZE 1974 VP Agro 3:33:11.1 1:19:13.7 2:45:46.9 63
65 222 athlete detail BŘEZINA Pavel CZE 1977 GHOST Team 3:34:16.6 1:20:19.2 2:51:26.4 64
66 312 athlete detail NĚMEC Petr CZE 1978 Jižní Morava 3:39:26.9 1:25:29.5 2:52:17.7 65
67 266 athlete detail PRAŽMA ROMAN CZE 1974 DEPRE REPRE 2014 3:39:50.1 1:25:52.7 2:38:28.0 57
68 267 athlete detail BABKA Aleš CZE 1976 DEPRE REPRE 2014 3:39:50.6 1:25:53.2 2:37:56.7 56
69 239 athlete detail KYJOVSKÝ Martin CZE 1971 --- 3:42:15.9 1:28:18.5 2:56:57.4 66
70 326 athlete detail PROCHAZKA Michal CZE 1980 --- 3:42:47.6 1:28:50.2 3:01:19.3 68
71 214 athlete detail PROTOPOPOV Petr CZE 1980 --- 3:43:00.9 1:29:03.5 3:03:21.6 70
72 224 athlete detail ŠABATA Martin CZE 1980 --- 3:44:44.4 1:30:47.0 3:00:44.9 67
73 216 athlete detail MATURA Robert CZE 1973 --- 3:53:59.7 1:40:02.2 3:03:09.4 69
74 234 athlete detail BACH Miroslav CZE 1972 --- 3:58:05.9 1:44:08.5 3:13:33.4 73
75 290 athlete detail KRESÁČ Miroslav CZE 1974 --- 3:58:39.7 1:44:42.2 3:15:00.9 74
76 292 athlete detail DOPITA Jan CZE 1973 --- 3:58:40.9 1:44:43.5 3:09:18.4 71
77 126 athlete detail OTÁHAL Jakub CZE 1977 Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A 4:01:12.7 1:47:15.2 3:23:30.4 77
78 225 athlete detail HANÁK Jan CZE 1978 Autopůjčovna GREY FOX 4:03:58.4 1:50:01.0 3:10:59.1 72
79 295 athlete detail DOFEK Antonín CZE 1979 --- 4:06:09.9 1:52:12.5 3:20:53.4 75
80 303 athlete detail MICHALÍK Petr CZE 1971 --- 4:14:08.7 2:00:11.3 3:21:41.9 76
81 277 athlete detail JURÁK Patrik CZE 1978 Autopůjčovna GREY FOX 4:21:21.4 2:07:24.0 3:34:13.8 79
82 324 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Aleš CZE 1972 --- 4:40:37.0 2:26:39.5 3:26:55.6 78
83 252 athlete detail ŠŤOVÍČEK Petr CZE 1971 --- 4:55:14.2 2:41:16.7 3:49:35.8 80
--- 31 athlete detail ČAPEK Jan CZE 1973 AUTHOR MASTERS DNF --- --- ---
--- 94 athlete detail EIM Daniel CZE 1978 Kroměřížšké bajker DNF --- 1:26:57.3 ---
--- 95 athlete detail PESZAT Luboš CZE 1978 OCA-Open Cycling Academy DNF --- --- ---
--- 146 athlete detail RAIS Miroslav CZE 1977 QISO-MIRAIS s.r.o. DNF --- --- ---
--- 197 athlete detail CHVÁTAL Martin CZE 1972 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo DNF --- 1:52:14.0 ---
--- 220 athlete detail KUNC Richard CZE 1975 Favorit Brno DNF --- --- ---
--- 260 athlete detail KYSELÁK Přemysl CZE 1977 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 342 athlete detail JAHODA Miroslav CZE 1980 --- DNF --- 2:42:20.2 ---
--- 33 athlete detail MÜLLER Patrik CZE 1973 BIG SHOCK TEAM DNS --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail HRÁDEK Martin CZE 1976 COPR TJ Přeštice DNS --- --- ---
--- 59 athlete detail BUŠEK Marek CZE 1973 B&T Team Libochovice DNS --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail ŠTRBÍK Roman CZE 1977 GHOST Team DNS --- --- ---
--- 82 athlete detail ONDROUŠEK Stanislav CZE 1978 Force Fojtik Wilier Team DNS --- --- ---
--- 142 athlete detail KÁŇA Martin CZE 1972 marston bike team DNS --- --- ---
--- 176 athlete detail MALÁČ Radek CZE 1979 NINA-X Cycling Team DNS --- --- ---
--- 181 athlete detail ZIMOVČÁK Lubomír CZE 1978 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 184 athlete detail CHAROUSEK Jiří CZE 1973 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED MTB DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.