Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 3.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 3.Mezičas #
1 14 athlete detail STRNKA Tomáš CZE 1984 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:10:07.3 0:00:00.0 1:44:12.6 2
2 1 athlete detail REINER Jan CZE 1985 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 2:10:07.4 0:00:00.1 1:44:11.3 1
3 21 athlete detail TRNKA Dominik CZE 1989 ENDEKA BASSTA team 2:17:15.6 0:07:08.3 1:48:41.1 3
4 46 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Jiří CZE 1981 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 2:18:21.5 0:08:14.2 1:49:48.0 4
5 66 athlete detail HRAZDIL Pavel CZE 1987 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 2:20:25.3 0:10:18.0 1:53:13.0 5
6 38 athlete detail NÝČ Michal CZE 1982 MONDRAKER racing team 2:24:32.3 0:14:25.0 1:54:28.8 6
7 60 athlete detail KAŠTÁNEK Martin CZE 1990 ebm-papst CZ 2:30:06.5 0:19:59.2 1:58:39.8 9
8 48 athlete detail ZELENKA David CZE 1984 IrisRiderz KM 2:32:27.5 0:22:20.2 2:00:47.0 10
9 87 athlete detail VÝMOLA Petr CZE 1982 Cycli.cz Team 2:32:51.3 0:22:44.0 2:01:49.8 11
10 88 athlete detail BOUŠKA Karel CZE 1984 marston bike team 2:35:54.1 0:25:46.7 2:04:00.3 12
11 85 athlete detail MARTINEC Jiří CZE 1988 --- 2:36:14.1 0:26:06.8 2:05:55.3 14
12 127 athlete detail PAZDERKA Jiří CZE 1990 --- 2:36:14.3 0:26:07.0 2:05:36.5 13
13 141 athlete detail MIKULA Jan CZE 1990 --- 2:37:44.8 0:27:37.5 2:07:55.2 16
14 107 athlete detail BABIČ Martin CZE 1982 --- 2:39:10.6 0:29:03.2 2:07:35.0 15
15 69 athlete detail PORUBČAN Matúš SVK 1989 ebajk racing 2:43:27.3 0:33:20.0 2:12:31.0 18
16 120 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Vítězslav CZE 1981 --- 2:47:24.1 0:37:16.8 2:15:32.8 20
17 138 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman CZE 1986 --- 2:48:46.3 0:38:39.0 2:12:24.0 17
18 195 athlete detail HOMOLA Miloš CZE 1984 --- 2:48:56.3 0:38:49.0 2:16:05.0 21
19 227 athlete detail PAVLÍK Michal CZE 1988 --- 2:50:33.8 0:40:26.5 2:17:27.8 23
20 106 athlete detail HLODAN Lukas CZE 1982 ENDEKA BASSTA team 2:51:10.6 0:41:03.3 2:14:23.0 19
21 346 athlete detail ŠENK Jakub CZE 1989 --- 2:51:18.3 0:41:11.0 1:58:15.0 7
22 333 athlete detail BARTONĚK Václav CZE 1988 Fitnessfreedom race team 2:51:22.8 0:41:15.5 1:58:16.0 8
23 284 athlete detail TUČEK Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 2:53:18.3 0:43:11.0 2:18:20.7 24
24 148 athlete detail VENHUDA Michal CZE 1984 PBV MTB Team Brno 2:53:31.6 0:43:24.3 2:19:17.5 26
25 137 athlete detail MOTYCKA Martin CZE 1982 Život na Kolech 2:55:48.3 0:45:41.0 2:19:17.0 25
26 201 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Jiří CZE 1983 --- 2:57:06.6 0:46:59.3 2:22:01.6 29
27 268 athlete detail KALVODA Jiří CZE 1984 --- 3:00:52.2 0:50:44.9 2:23:48.2 30
28 113 athlete detail ZELENKA Jan CZE 1982 --- 3:01:47.3 0:51:40.0 2:24:35.7 31
29 200 athlete detail HORÁK Michal CZE 1984 Cykloservis Vysočina Žďár nad Sázavou 3:01:54.1 0:51:46.8 2:26:53.2 33
30 301 athlete detail GURIČA Pavel CZE 1986 Bike team Alby Znojmo 3:02:20.1 0:52:12.8 2:26:47.5 32
31 209 athlete detail DUCHOVNÝ Stanislav CZE 1981 --- 3:02:34.6 0:52:27.3 2:27:15.2 34
32 246 athlete detail VÁCLAVEK Miloš CZE 1981 --- 3:03:22.3 0:53:15.0 2:16:30.0 22
33 226 athlete detail HALBICH Jan CZE 1982 --- 3:03:29.3 0:53:22.0 2:21:08.5 28
34 136 athlete detail KŘEHLÍK Aleš CZE 1986 --- 3:03:40.8 0:53:33.5 2:28:29.0 38
35 114 athlete detail ŠIK Radek CZE 1983 --- 3:05:47.9 0:55:40.5 2:27:54.7 36
36 331 athlete detail ODEHNAL Otto CZE 1985 --- 3:08:34.3 0:58:27.0 2:30:39.7 39
37 322 athlete detail KOCKA Matúš CZE 1984 2BWINNER TEAM 3:09:37.1 0:59:29.8 2:28:00.5 37
38 122 athlete detail KOCMÁNEK Ladislav CZE 1990 Relax Brno 3:09:46.4 0:59:39.0 2:31:57.7 40
39 274 athlete detail VACULÍK David CZE 1987 --- 3:11:48.6 1:01:41.3 --- ---
40 269 athlete detail KURTY Michal CZE 1989 --- 3:12:30.4 1:02:23.0 2:20:44.2 27
41 334 athlete detail DALAJKA David CZE 1990 AGROFERT cyklo tým - FATRA MTB team 3:13:50.4 1:03:43.1 2:34:50.0 41
42 228 athlete detail MIDRLA Zdeněk CZE 1988 --- 3:14:34.5 1:04:27.2 2:35:16.2 42
43 338 athlete detail ČERMÁK Josef CZE 1983 --- 3:16:52.9 1:06:45.6 2:39:03.2 45
44 275 athlete detail BŘEŇ Jan CZE 1984 Squash Klub Slovan Brno 3:19:01.4 1:08:54.1 2:39:01.9 44
45 203 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 1984 marston bike team 3:21:55.1 1:11:47.8 2:43:02.7 47
46 206 athlete detail PRÁŠEK Dalibor CZE 1986 TEISS 3:23:37.9 1:13:30.6 2:38:28.7 43
47 306 athlete detail HANUŠ Aleš CZE 1982 --- 3:28:12.6 1:18:05.3 2:27:39.0 35
48 289 athlete detail LACINA Petr CZE 1982 --- 3:29:59.9 1:19:52.6 --- ---
49 130 athlete detail PRUŠA Jan CZE 1989 --- 3:31:07.1 1:20:59.8 2:50:47.2 50
50 299 athlete detail HÉL Jan CZE 1986 HK 3:31:07.1 1:20:59.8 --- ---
51 335 athlete detail VORÁČEK Marek CZE 1989 --- 3:31:08.6 1:21:01.3 2:39:34.7 46
52 254 athlete detail NOSEK Karel CZE 1990 --- 3:34:20.4 1:24:13.1 2:55:27.9 52
53 244 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK Petr CZE 1984 --- 3:34:22.6 1:24:15.3 2:47:19.9 48
54 243 athlete detail VOZDECKY Lukas CZE 1983 --- 3:35:42.6 1:25:35.3 2:49:25.9 49
55 118 athlete detail MATTUŠ Dušan CZE 1986 joker mtb team 3:39:10.9 1:29:03.6 2:54:49.7 51
56 152 athlete detail KŮRKA Tomáš CZE 1986 --- 3:47:47.2 1:37:39.8 3:01:53.4 53
57 233 athlete detail TLACH Michal CZE 1984 --- 3:53:07.2 1:42:59.8 3:06:21.5 54
58 1505 athlete detail PLUSKAL Ondřej CZE 1984 --- 4:02:37.2 1:52:29.9 3:09:44.4 55
59 255 athlete detail KLABLEŇA Tomáš CZE 1981 AGROFERT cyklo tým - FATRA MTB team 4:16:22.0 2:06:14.6 3:21:59.4 56
60 263 athlete detail HAMRLÍČEK Jan CZE 1982 --- 4:53:50.7 2:43:43.4 3:49:52.6 57
--- 25 athlete detail HELCEL Martin CZE 1988 cyklo tým Horní Bludovice DNF --- --- ---
--- 96 athlete detail PETŘÍK Ondřej CZE 1982 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas DNF --- --- ---
--- 115 athlete detail MUSIL Štěpán CZE 1988 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 180 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Karel CZE 1984 BEFADO RACING TEAM DNF --- --- ---
--- 297 athlete detail KOSEK Radek CZE 1988 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 310 athlete detail PROTIVÍNSKÝ Lukáš CZE 1990 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 316 athlete detail KULHAVÝ Josef CZE 1985 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 340 athlete detail ADÁMEK Jiří CZE 1982 --- DNF --- 3:26:28.6 ---
--- 15 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Petr CZE 1984 Velosport Domažlice DNS --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail TATÍČEK Petr CZE 1985 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín DNS --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail SCHMIER Petr CZE 1990 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 217 athlete detail ŠEBELA Vojtěch CZE 1985 Cyklokolonial Jedovnice DNS --- --- ---
--- 231 athlete detail HRACHY Petr CZE 1985 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 245 athlete detail KAMAN Štěpán CZE 1985 NKT KABLO DNS --- --- ---
--- 279 athlete detail BUCHTÍK Aleš CZE 1982 ABND RACING TEAM DNS --- --- ---
--- 291 athlete detail SMYČEK Lukáš CZE 1983 TJ FS Napajedla DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.