Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
1 3704 athlete detail KOČÍ Ladislav 1972 INT CZ 1:03:56.0 0:00:00.0
2 3791 athlete detail KLUČKA Zbyněk 1978 KILPI racing team 1:07:09.9 0:03:13.8
3 3793 athlete detail FRÖHLICH Vlastimil 1973 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens 1:11:37.0 0:07:40.9
4 3748 athlete detail KADLEC Pavel 1991 --- 1:12:46.0 0:08:49.9
5 3760 athlete detail KOSÍK Tomáš 1978 --- 1:25:26.9 0:21:30.8
6 3745 athlete detail ORLOWSKI Petr 1978 Pepet 1:25:50.9 0:21:54.8
7 3766 athlete detail PODOLA Dušan 1973 Rohálov bike team 1:26:25.9 0:22:29.8
8 3758 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČEK Jan 1945 SK POLAR 1:30:11.1 0:26:15.0
9 3797 athlete detail POUR Miroslav 1991 --- 1:33:38.0 0:29:41.9
10 3811 athlete detail KRŮZA Libor 1977 --- 1:40:02.3 0:36:06.2
11 3729 athlete detail KANDA Martin 1975 --- 1:40:21.3 0:36:25.2
12 3765 athlete detail VAVERKA Dominik 2011 Bike club moravské Toskánsko 1:42:11.3 0:38:15.2
13 3764 athlete detail VAVERKA Petr 1980 Bike club moravské Toskánsko 1:42:11.5 0:38:15.4
14 3798 athlete detail VEČERA Tomáš 1976 BOpo 1:44:58.5 0:41:02.4
15 6836 athlete detail VEČEŘA Martin 2011 --- 1:44:59.0 0:41:02.9
16 6633 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 1:56:54.4 0:52:58.3
17 3753 athlete detail VÍT Richard 1972 --- 1:57:17.9 0:53:21.8
18 6634 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš 2013 --- 1:57:59.8 0:54:03.7
19 6646 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1:57:59.8 0:54:03.7
20 6662 athlete detail KOŽELUH David 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 1:59:07.9 0:55:11.8
21 3725 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Stanislav 1965 --- 2:04:48.4 1:00:52.3
22 3742 athlete detail STARÝ Jindřich 1964 --- 2:05:11.1 1:01:15.0
23 3781 athlete detail PECHAN Petr 1970 --- 2:07:31.8 1:03:35.7
24 3739 athlete detail BLAŽEK Jakub 2008 --- 2:08:25.8 1:04:29.7
25 3740 athlete detail BLAŽEK Karel 1982 --- 2:08:26.5 1:04:30.5
26 3809 athlete detail GRATZ David 1979 --- 2:14:15.5 1:10:19.4
27 3763 athlete detail SIGMUND David 2008 --- 2:15:49.0 1:11:52.9
28 3762 athlete detail SIGMUND Milan 1977 --- 2:15:49.7 1:11:53.7
29 6673 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 2:16:53.2 1:12:57.2
30 3761 athlete detail RUZICKA ladislav 1977 --- 2:16:54.0 1:12:57.9
31 6642 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Matěj 2013 --- 2:18:59.8 1:15:03.7
32 3772 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Kamil 1981 --- 2:18:59.8 1:15:03.7
33 3786 athlete detail HOBZA Matěj 2008 --- 2:22:07.0 1:18:11.0
34 3783 athlete detail CHARVÁT Petr 1979 AGROTEC a.s. 2:25:48.4 1:21:52.4
35 3732 athlete detail NAVRATIL Josef 1978 --- 2:26:31.2 1:22:35.1
36 3755 athlete detail VAVRUŠKA Petřík 2009 --- 2:34:19.2 1:30:23.2
37 3779 athlete detail STRÁDAL Šimon 2009 --- 2:36:38.6 1:32:42.5
38 3785 athlete detail HOBZA Aleš 1978 --- 2:37:13.8 1:33:17.8
39 3805 athlete detail ČAPEK Matouš 2016 --- 2:37:24.3 1:33:28.2
40 3802 athlete detail ČAPEK Martin 1981 --- 2:37:25.0 1:33:28.9
41 3804 athlete detail STRÁDAL Matyáš 2013 --- 2:37:47.1 1:33:51.0
42 3706 athlete detail STRÁDAL Pavel 1979 --- 2:37:48.9 1:33:52.8
43 3750 athlete detail ŠÍPEK Martin 1968 --- 2:40:08.3 1:36:12.3
44 3775 athlete detail HORVÁTH Daniel 1974 --- 2:48:01.3 1:44:05.2
--- 3715 athlete detail ŠMERDA Petr 1979 Qwertyn Racing DNF ---
--- 3741 athlete detail FERKL Vladislav 1967 --- DNF ---
--- 3746 athlete detail DRONG Jiří 1979 --- DNF ---
--- 3777 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Roman 1994 --- DNF ---
--- 6644 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors DNF ---
--- 3705 athlete detail DUBEN Přemysl 1981 AGROFERT cyklo tým - KU BUTCHERS ON BIKES TEAM 2 DNS ---
--- 3707 athlete detail POZORSKÝ Martin 1986 Drahanský sport team DNS ---
--- 3708 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jan 1976 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM DNS ---
--- 3712 athlete detail BARABÁŠ Jakub 2009 --- DNS ---
--- 3713 athlete detail KNÝZ Dan 1964 --- DNS ---
--- 3717 athlete detail KRESTA Roman 1965 sokol brno komarov DNS ---
--- 3771 athlete detail SLOUKA Marcel 1976 AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče DNS ---
--- 3792 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín 1975 --- DNS ---
--- 3794 athlete detail MENŠÍK Radek 1971 --- DNS ---
--- 3796 athlete detail VALAŠEK Pavel 1950 KULA Team DNS ---
--- 3807 athlete detail VÍT Richard 1972 --- DNS ---
--- 6660 athlete detail LANG Robert 2008 --- DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.