Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 6686 athlete detail MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš CZE 2013 TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:10.8 0:00:00.0 01:38.8 [1] 1 01:45.4 [1] 1
2 6634 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:31.3 0:00:20.4 01:44.6 [2] 2 01:52.4 [4] 2
3 6685 athlete detail BRZEK Tomáš CZE 2013 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:36.6 0:00:25.7 01:49.3 [3] 3 01:51.4 [2] 3
4 6647 athlete detail JURIS šimon CZE 2013 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:46.8 0:00:36.0 01:49.8 [4] 4 01:57.9 [6] 4
5 6642 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 --- 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:47.3 0:00:36.4 01:51.1 [5] 5 01:57.0 [5] 5
6 6784 athlete detail KYSELA Viktor CZE 2013 Favorit Brno 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:49.3 0:00:38.4 02:05.3 [6] 6 01:51.9 [3] 6
7 6743 athlete detail LYSONĚK Dominik CZE 2013 ASPIRE SCM BRNO 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:22.8 0:01:11.9 02:08.8 [9] 9 02:06.9 [7] 7
8 6697 athlete detail DUBEN Mikoláš CZE 2013 --- 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:33.0 0:01:22.2 02:08.1 [8] 8 02:13.2 [8] 8
9 6658 athlete detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:33.8 0:01:22.9 02:09.3 [10] 10 02:15.4 [9] 9
10 6679 athlete detail BABIČ Matyáš CZE 2013 --- 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:40.8 0:01:29.9 02:05.3 [6] 6 02:22.7 [11] 10
11 6709 athlete detail GEMBAL Robin CZE 2013 GHOST Junior team 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:56.8 0:01:45.9 02:11.3 [11] 11 02:21.9 [10] 11
12 6722 athlete detail CHUDOBA Josef CZE 2014 --- 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:06.8 0:01:55.9 02:17.1 [12] 12 02:23.4 [12] 12
13 6718 athlete detail NEVRLÍK Filip CZE 2014 --- 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:19.5 0:02:08.7 02:20.8 [13] 13 02:27.2 [15] 13
14 6783 athlete detail KADERA Štěpán CZE 2013 --- 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:26.5 0:02:15.7 02:31.8 [17] 17 02:26.2 [14] 14
15 6699 athlete detail PANTŮČEK Jiří CZE 2014 ACT leraK Blansko 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:30.8 0:02:19.9 02:29.1 [15] 15 02:32.2 [18] 16
16 6859 athlete detail ŠVEC David CZE 2014 DuKo Rýmařov 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:32.1 0:02:21.2 02:31.1 [16] 16 02:32.4 [19] 17
17 6788 athlete detail ZACEK Filip CZE 2013 --- 17. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:37.5 0:02:26.7 02:40.6 [19] 19 02:23.9 [13] 18
18 6705 athlete detail MATĚJKA Matyáš CZE 2014 Dovedové Křešín 18. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:46.3 0:02:35.4 02:26.1 [14] 14 02:33.7 [20] 15
19 6769 athlete detail MADRON Patrik CZE 2014 MirDUCHA 19. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:13.8 - 1 Lap(s) 02:42.8 [22] 22 02:30.9 [17] 19
20 6710 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Daniel CZE 2014 --- 20. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:17.3 - 1 Lap(s) 02:43.6 [23] 23 02:33.7 [20] 20
21 6816 athlete detail FUČÍK Tobias CZE 2013 --- 21. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:18.3 - 1 Lap(s) 02:41.6 [21] 21 02:36.7 [23] 21
22 6820 athlete detail TECL Samuel CZE 2014 Teclíci 22. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:21.8 - 1 Lap(s) 02:46.1 [24] 24 02:35.7 [22] 22
23 6837 athlete detail ŠKODA Edík CZE 2014 --- 23. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:28.1 - 1 Lap(s) 02:41.3 [20] 20 02:46.7 [26] 23
24 6762 athlete detail TETUR Filip CZE 2013 LAURENS Bike 24. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:28.3 - 1 Lap(s) 02:49.3 [25] 25 02:38.9 [24] 24
25 6687 athlete detail GROŠEK Šimon CZE 2013 --- 25. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:34.3 - 1 Lap(s) 02:34.8 [18] 18 02:59.4 [28] 25
26 6765 athlete detail NOVAK Sebastian CZE 2013 ACT leraK Blansko 26. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:35.8 - 1 Lap(s) 03:07.1 [28] 28 02:28.7 [16] 26
27 6856 athlete detail VACULÍK Jindřich CZE 2014 --- 27. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:36.6 - 1 Lap(s) 02:54.1 [26] 26 02:42.4 [25] 27
28 6741 athlete detail KUČERA Hynek CZE 2014 Dolly Vyškov 28. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:56.8 - 1 Lap(s) 02:55.3 [27] 27 03:01.4 [29] 28
29 6761 athlete detail PLCHÚT Simon CZE 2014 --- 29. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:54.3 - 1 Lap(s) 03:58.3 [29] 29 02:55.9 [27] 29
--- 6650 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom CZE 2013 BB racing čerčany . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6674 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Samuel CZE 2013 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6695 athlete detail DRHA Jan CZE 2013 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6793 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Prokop CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.