Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 6631 athlete detail ZÍTKA Samuel CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:47.5 0:00:00.0 02:03.6 [1] 1 02:13.4 [1] 1
2 6680 athlete detail VĚNTUS Tadeaš CZE 2011 sportovnikurzy.cz 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:24.8 0:00:37.2 02:18.1 [5] 5 02:18.9 [2] 3
3 6645 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:26.8 0:00:39.2 02:16.1 [2] 2 02:19.7 [4] 2
4 6689 athlete detail RICHTR Tomáš CZE 2012 Author Team Stupno 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:27.8 0:00:40.2 02:18.6 [6] 6 02:19.7 [3] 5
5 6671 athlete detail CHLUBNA Šimon CZE 2012 --- 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:28.3 0:00:40.7 02:20.3 [7] 7 02:22.7 [6] 6
6 6711 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub CZE 2011 ACS Drak Vrbno 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:50.5 0:01:02.9 02:16.3 [3] 3 02:20.9 [5] 4
7 6652 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:59.0 0:01:11.4 02:17.6 [4] 4 02:28.7 [7] 7
8 6630 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 Praha Troja 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:04.1 0:01:16.6 02:22.9 [8] 8 02:32.9 [10] 8
9 6678 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2011 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:04.6 0:01:17.1 02:23.7 [9] 9 02:32.7 [9] 9
10 6676 athlete detail KULIHOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 Kilpi kids racing team 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:05.9 0:01:18.3 02:25.2 [10] 10 02:35.9 [11] 10
11 6657 athlete detail ADÁMEK Robin CZE 2011 Bike team Alby Znojmo 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:10.8 0:01:23.2 02:34.6 [15] 15 02:31.2 [8] 11
12 6693 athlete detail KUBÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2011 --- 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:38.7 0:01:51.2 02:30.6 [11] 11 02:40.2 [14] 13
13 6665 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 ACT leraK Blansko 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:40.4 0:01:52.8 02:30.7 [12] 12 02:39.9 [13] 12
14 6682 athlete detail DUBEN Štěpán CZE 2011 AGROFERT cyklo tým 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:41.5 0:01:54.0 03:00.3 [25] 25 02:36.4 [12] 20
15 6670 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:47.9 0:02:00.3 02:32.9 [14] 14 02:41.9 [16] 14
16 6673 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:52.2 0:02:04.7 02:40.1 [19] 19 02:41.7 [15] 16
17 6843 athlete detail BEDNÁR Tobiáš SVK 2011 --- 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:04.2 0:02:16.7 02:32.6 [13] 13 02:42.4 [17] 15
18 6655 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:18.4 0:02:30.8 02:35.4 [17] 17 02:49.9 [18] 17
19 6700 athlete detail MENŠÍK Max CZE 2011 --- 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:22.2 0:02:34.7 02:38.3 [18] 18 02:55.4 [19] 19
20 6704 athlete detail ŘEHŮŘKOVÁ Elena CZE 2011 CYKLOŠVEC GALAXY 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:27.4 0:02:39.8 02:35.2 [16] 16 02:56.9 [21] 18
21 6751 athlete detail BERNAT Mikuláš CZE 2011 TJ Favorit Brno 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:34.0 0:02:46.4 02:44.8 [20] 20 02:55.7 [20] 21
22 6838 athlete detail MELUZÍN Jakub CZE 2011 --- 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:42.8 0:02:55.2 02:45.8 [21] 21 02:57.4 [22] 22
23 6780 athlete detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 POCTA - BikeGallery 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:07.1 0:03:19.6 02:49.2 [23] 23 02:58.2 [23] 23
24 6796 athlete detail KOUTNÁ Laura CZE 2012 Drahanský sport team 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:25.1 0:03:37.6 02:46.9 [22] 22 03:15.7 [31] 24
25 6835 athlete detail HOBZOVA Michaela CZE 2012 --- 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:28.6 0:03:41.1 03:08.9 [29] 29 03:05.7 [25] 27
26 6752 athlete detail BERNATOVÁ Barbora CZE 2012 TJ Favorit Brno 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:06.6 0:04:19.0 03:11.9 [32] 32 03:13.9 [30] 31
27 6836 athlete detail VEČEŘA Martin CZE 2011 --- 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:07.8 - 1 Lap(s) 03:02.8 [26] 26 03:00.4 [24] 25
28 6742 athlete detail KUČERA Václav CZE 2012 Dolly Vyškov 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:19.0 - 1 Lap(s) 02:58.3 [24] 24 03:07.2 [28] 26
29 6712 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Ondřej CZE 2012 --- 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:29.3 - 1 Lap(s) 03:09.8 [31] 31 03:05.9 [27] 28
30 6706 athlete detail JASAN Radim CZE 2011 Velosport Domažlice 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:38.8 - 1 Lap(s) 03:05.5 [27] 27 03:19.9 [32] 30
31 6828 athlete detail NEUŽIL Marek CZE 2012 --- 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:45.8 - 1 Lap(s) 03:29.0 [35] 35 03:05.7 [26] 32
32 6726 athlete detail KUČERA Daniel CZE 2012 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:52.5 - 1 Lap(s) 03:07.6 [28] 28 03:11.7 [29] 29
33 6794 athlete detail ZÁBLACKÝ Maxim CZE 2012 --- 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:02.5 - 1 Lap(s) 03:24.8 [33] 33 03:20.7 [33] 33
34 6781 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Lukáš CZE 2011 --- 23. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:10.8 - 1 Lap(s) 03:27.3 [34] 34 03:22.2 [34] 34
35 6707 athlete detail ČERNÝ Dominik CZE 2011 --- 24. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:19.5 - 1 Lap(s) 03:35.8 [36] 36 03:25.7 [35] 35
36 6827 athlete detail ŘÍHA Jindřich CZE 2012 --- 25. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:42.0 - 1 Lap(s) 03:42.0 [38] 38 03:34.2 [36] 37
37 6787 athlete detail ZACEK Tobias CZE 2011 --- 26. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:53.8 - 1 Lap(s) 03:40.8 [37] 37 03:34.4 [37] 36
38 6785 athlete detail LÁTALOVÁ Zoe CZE 2011 --- 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:26.9 - 1 Lap(s) 03:09.4 [30] 30 04:21.9 [40] 38
39 6829 athlete detail ŠRÁMKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2012 --- 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:35.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:17.4 [40] 40 04:04.9 [38] 40
40 6804 athlete detail KANTOR Štěpán CZE 2012 --- 27. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:48.2 - 1 Lap(s) 03:49.5 [39] 39 04:21.7 [39] 39
41 6819 athlete detail MÁLKOVÁ Melanie CZE 2011 --- 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:04:21.7 - 3 Lap(s) 04:21.7 [41] 41 --- ---
--- 6635 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6641 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6651 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6664 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6703 athlete detail KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2012 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6713 athlete detail POZORSKÝ Martin CZE 2012 Drahanský sport team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6778 athlete detail ZBÍRAL Filip CZE 2012 TJ Favorit Brno . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6786 athlete detail FRYBORT Lukáš CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6869 athlete detail BERNAT Mikuláš CZE 2011 TJ Favorit Brno . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.