Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 7374 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:08:25.3 0:00:00.0
2 7387 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2010 Kilpi kids racing team 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:11:40.5 0:03:15.2
3 7393 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:13:38.7 0:05:13.4
4 7430 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Elite sport Boskovice 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:15:53.2 0:07:27.9
5 7391 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2011 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:16:13.0 0:07:47.7
6 7417 athlete detail HUSÁKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:19:38.2 0:11:12.9
7 7414 athlete detail PODOLOVÁ Klára CZE 2005 Rohálov bike team 1. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 1:19:48.1 0:11:22.7
8 7380 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:20:20.4 0:11:55.1
9 7386 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 ACT leraK Blansko 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:24:21.6 0:15:56.2
10 7383 athlete detail KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:29:57.6 0:21:32.3
11 7425 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 Praha Troja 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:30:22.6 0:21:57.3
12 7415 athlete detail PODOLOVÁ Kamila CZE 2009 Rohálov bike team 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:30:56.4 0:22:31.1
13 7423 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:38:09.3 0:29:44.0
14 7389 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:45:26.0 0:37:00.7
15 7408 athlete detail GRATZOVÁ Tereza CZE 2009 TJ Favorit Brno 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 2:18:48.8 1:10:23.4
--- 7428 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNF ---
--- 7372 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7373 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7377 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7395 athlete detail GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7402 athlete detail POZORSKÁ Ivona CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.