Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 7370 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:56:51.6 0:00:00.0
2 7413 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 --- 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:56:53.9 0:00:02.2
3 7418 athlete detail KOUDELKA Matyáš CZE 2006 Elite sport Boskovice 1. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:57:10.1 0:00:18.4
4 7403 athlete detail ZOUHAR Tadeáš CZE 2005 ACT leraK Blansko 2. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:01:13.8 0:04:22.1
5 7371 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:04:21.1 0:07:29.4
6 7388 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:04:33.1 0:07:41.4
7 7394 athlete detail NEJEDLÝ Lukáš CZE 2008 Vokolek_Cycling_Team 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:05:40.8 0:08:49.1
8 7374 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:08:25.3 0:11:33.6
9 7427 athlete detail KOMINAK Michael AUT 2010 KAKTUS-BIKE Team Bratislava 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:10:35.7 0:13:44.0
10 7384 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 Kilpi kids racing team 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:10:45.0 0:13:53.3
11 7426 athlete detail KOMINAK Branislav AUT 1979 --- 1. /  JTM Doprovod 1:10:48.5 0:13:56.8
12 7397 athlete detail LORENC Adam CZE 2009 Vokolek-Cycling-Team 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:10:49.8 0:13:58.1
13 7387 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2010 Kilpi kids racing team 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:11:40.5 0:14:48.8
14 7393 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:13:38.7 0:16:47.1
15 7411 athlete detail HEGAR Matyáš CZE 2008 Život na Kolech 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:15:01.0 0:18:09.3
16 7398 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:15:38.2 0:18:46.6
17 7406 athlete detail MAREK Matěj CZE 2010 TJ Favorit Brno 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:15:46.2 0:18:54.6
18 7430 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Elite sport Boskovice 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:15:53.2 0:19:01.6
19 7391 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2011 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:16:13.0 0:19:21.3
20 7375 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:16:41.8 0:19:50.1
21 7422 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 1975 --- 2. /  JTM Doprovod 1:16:41.8 0:19:50.1
22 7417 athlete detail HUSÁKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:19:38.2 0:22:46.5
23 7414 athlete detail PODOLOVÁ Klára CZE 2005 Rohálov bike team 1. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 1:19:48.1 0:22:56.4
24 7380 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:20:20.4 0:23:28.8
25 7396 athlete detail KUBÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2011 --- 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:20:47.6 0:23:55.9
26 7376 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:24:01.4 0:27:09.7
27 7386 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 ACT leraK Blansko 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:24:21.6 0:27:29.9
28 7431 athlete detail GAMBA Lukáš CZE 1984 BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM 3. /  JTM Doprovod 1:24:25.4 0:27:33.7
29 7409 athlete detail HEJTMÁNEK Matěj CZE 2005 --- 3. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:25:47.7 0:28:56.0
30 7429 athlete detail HERŠKOVIČ Oliver CZE 2009 --- 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:27:38.9 0:30:47.2
31 7378 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:29:57.4 0:33:05.7
32 7383 athlete detail KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:29:57.6 0:33:05.9
33 7425 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 Praha Troja 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:30:22.6 0:33:30.9
34 7432 athlete detail KUBÍNEK Daniel CZE 1967 --- 4. /  JTM Doprovod 1:30:27.7 0:33:36.0
35 7415 athlete detail PODOLOVÁ Kamila CZE 2009 Rohálov bike team 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:30:56.4 0:34:04.7
36 7412 athlete detail HEGAR Jan CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:31:03.4 0:34:11.7
37 7424 athlete detail WOLF Miroslav CZE 1976 Třebíč 5. /  JTM Doprovod 1:38:04.1 0:41:12.4
38 7423 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:38:09.3 0:41:17.6
39 7399 athlete detail MENŠÍK Max CZE 2011 --- 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:40:33.8 0:43:42.1
40 7434 athlete detail KRUZA Vít CZE 2008 --- 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:44:07.3 0:47:15.6
41 7389 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:45:26.0 0:48:34.3
42 7420 athlete detail HORÁK Tomáš CZE 2010 TJ Favorit Brno 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:46:04.3 0:49:12.6
43 7433 athlete detail BERNAT Mikuláš CZE 2011 TJ Favorit Brno 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:49:38.2 0:52:46.5
44 7410 athlete detail RUMPLÍK Daniel CZE 2010 TJ Favorit Brno 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:50:07.0 0:53:15.3
45 7408 athlete detail GRATZOVÁ Tereza CZE 2009 TJ Favorit Brno 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 2:18:48.8 1:21:57.1
--- 7407 athlete detail BARTŮNĚK Lukáš CZE 2005 ENDEKA BASSTA team . /  Žáci 14-16 let DNF ---
--- 7419 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Vojtěch CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNF ---
--- 7428 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNF ---
--- 7372 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7373 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7377 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7379 athlete detail VOBORNÍK FILIP CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7381 athlete detail ADÁMEK Robin CZE 2011 Bike team Alby Znojmo . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7382 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7385 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7390 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7392 athlete detail DUBEN Štěpán CZE 2011 AGROFERT cyklo tým . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7395 athlete detail GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7400 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub CZE 2011 ACS Drak Vrbno . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7401 athlete detail POZORSKÝ Martin CZE 2012 Drahanský sport team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7402 athlete detail POZORSKÁ Ivona CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 7404 athlete detail KUČERA Daniel CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7405 athlete detail DÖRNER Jakub CZE 2008 SK Svojkov Haven Team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7416 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Lukáš CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7421 athlete detail ZÁBLACKÝ Maxim CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.