Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7370 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:56:51.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7413 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | --- | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:56:53.9 | 0:00:02.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 7418 | KOUDELKA Matyáš | 2006 | Elite sport Boskovice | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:57:10.1 | 0:00:18.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 7403 | ZOUHAR Tadeáš | 2005 | ACT leraK Blansko | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:01:13.8 | 0:04:22.1 | ||
5 | diplom | 7371 | STRÁNSKÝ Daniel | 2010 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:04:21.1 | 0:07:29.4 | ||
6 | diplom | 7388 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:04:33.1 | 0:07:41.4 | ||
7 | diplom | 7394 | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš | 2008 | Vokolek_Cycling_Team | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:05:40.8 | 0:08:49.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 7374 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:08:25.3 | 0:11:33.6 | ||
9 | diplom | 7427 | KOMINAK Michael | 2010 | KAKTUS-BIKE Team Bratislava | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:10:35.7 | 0:13:44.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 7384 | KLUČKA Václav | 2009 | Kilpi kids racing team | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:10:45.0 | 0:13:53.3 | ||
11 | diplom | 7426 | KOMINAK Branislav | 1979 | --- | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 1:10:48.5 | 0:13:56.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 7397 | LORENC Adam | 2009 | Vokolek-Cycling-Team | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:10:49.8 | 0:13:58.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 7387 | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka | 2010 | Kilpi kids racing team | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:11:40.5 | 0:14:48.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 7393 | TRLLOVÁ Šárka | 2007 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:13:38.7 | 0:16:47.1 | ||
15 | diplom | 7411 | HEGAR Matyáš | 2008 | Život na Kolech | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:15:01.0 | 0:18:09.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 7398 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:15:38.2 | 0:18:46.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 7406 | MAREK Matěj | 2010 | TJ Favorit Brno | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:15:46.2 | 0:18:54.6 | ||
18 | diplom | 7430 | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Elite sport Boskovice | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:15:53.2 | 0:19:01.6 | ||
19 | diplom | 7391 | FRÖHLICHOVÁ Lucie | 2011 | Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:16:13.0 | 0:19:21.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 7375 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:16:41.8 | 0:19:50.1 | ||
21 | diplom | 7422 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 1975 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 1:16:41.8 | 0:19:50.1 | ||
22 | diplom | 7417 | HUSÁKOVÁ Jolana | 2008 | ACT leraK Blansko | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:19:38.2 | 0:22:46.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 7414 | PODOLOVÁ Klára | 2005 | Rohálov bike team | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:19:48.1 | 0:22:56.4 | ||
24 | diplom | 7380 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:20:20.4 | 0:23:28.8 | ||
25 | diplom | 7396 | KUBÍNEK Vojtěch | 2011 | --- | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:20:47.6 | 0:23:55.9 | ||
26 | diplom | 7376 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:24:01.4 | 0:27:09.7 | ||
27 | diplom | 7386 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | ACT leraK Blansko | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:24:21.6 | 0:27:29.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 7431 | GAMBA Lukáš | 1984 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 1:24:25.4 | 0:27:33.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 7409 | HEJTMÁNEK Matěj | 2005 | --- | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:25:47.7 | 0:28:56.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 7429 | HERŠKOVIČ Oliver | 2009 | --- | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:27:38.9 | 0:30:47.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 7378 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:29:57.4 | 0:33:05.7 | ||
32 | diplom | 7383 | KOSÍKOVÁ Nela | 2010 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:29:57.6 | 0:33:05.9 | ||
33 | diplom | 7425 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | Praha Troja | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:30:22.6 | 0:33:30.9 | ||
34 | diplom | 7432 | KUBÍNEK Daniel | 1967 | --- | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:30:27.7 | 0:33:36.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 7415 | PODOLOVÁ Kamila | 2009 | Rohálov bike team | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:30:56.4 | 0:34:04.7 | ||
36 | diplom | 7412 | HEGAR Jan | 2009 | --- | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:31:03.4 | 0:34:11.7 | ||
37 | diplom | 7424 | WOLF Miroslav | 1976 | Třebíč | 5. / JTM Doprovod | 1:38:04.1 | 0:41:12.4 | ||
38 | diplom | 7423 | WOLFOVÁ Amálie | 2012 | Beany | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:38:09.3 | 0:41:17.6 | ||
39 | diplom | 7399 | MENŠÍK Max | 2011 | --- | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:40:33.8 | 0:43:42.1 | ||
40 | diplom | 7434 | KRUZA Vít | 2008 | --- | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:44:07.3 | 0:47:15.6 | ||
41 | diplom | 7389 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:45:26.0 | 0:48:34.3 | ||
42 | diplom | 7420 | HORÁK Tomáš | 2010 | TJ Favorit Brno | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:46:04.3 | 0:49:12.6 | ||
43 | diplom | 7433 | BERNAT Mikuláš | 2011 | TJ Favorit Brno | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:49:38.2 | 0:52:46.5 | ||
44 | diplom | 7410 | RUMPLÍK Daniel | 2010 | TJ Favorit Brno | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:50:07.0 | 0:53:15.3 | ||
45 | diplom | 7408 | GRATZOVÁ Tereza | 2009 | TJ Favorit Brno | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 2:18:48.8 | 1:21:57.1 | ||
--- | 7407 | BARTŮNĚK Lukáš | 2005 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | . / Žáci 14-16 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7419 | DVOŘÁK Vojtěch | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7428 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7372 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7373 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7377 | ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie | 2012 | PNEUALU Team | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7379 | VOBORNÍK FILIP | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7381 | ADÁMEK Robin | 2011 | Bike team Alby Znojmo | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7382 | LANG Robert | 2008 | --- | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7385 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7390 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7392 | DUBEN Štěpán | 2011 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7395 | GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7400 | ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub | 2011 | ACS Drak Vrbno | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7401 | POZORSKÝ Martin | 2012 | Drahanský sport team | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7402 | POZORSKÁ Ivona | 2010 | Drahanský sport team | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7404 | KUČERA Daniel | 2012 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7405 | DÖRNER Jakub | 2008 | SK Svojkov Haven Team | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7416 | KONEČNÝ Lukáš | 2011 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7421 | ZÁBLACKÝ Maxim | 2012 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- |