Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.kolo #
1 6629 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:14:48.3 0:00:00.0 02:17.9 [1] 1 02:25.7 [1] 1 02:28.7 [1] 1 02:26.2 [1] 1 02:31.4 [1] 1 02:38.2 [2] 1
2 6690 athlete detail NEJEDLÝ Lukáš CZE 2008 Vokolek_Cycling_Team 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:15:15.9 0:00:27.5 02:30.7 [7] 7 02:30.4 [3] 6 02:28.7 [2] 3 02:34.4 [2] 3 02:37.4 [3] 3 02:34.0 [1] 2
3 6649 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:15:19.1 0:00:30.7 02:18.7 [2] 2 02:27.7 [2] 2 02:33.4 [3] 2 02:38.7 [5] 2 02:41.2 [4] 2 02:39.2 [3] 3
4 6667 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:15:30.1 0:00:41.7 02:24.7 [4] 4 02:31.2 [4] 3 02:40.4 [6] 6 02:35.4 [3] 5 02:36.9 [2] 4 02:41.2 [6] 4
5 6644 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:15:41.3 0:00:52.9 02:25.4 [5] 5 02:32.9 [5] 5 02:36.7 [4] 5 02:35.6 [4] 4 02:49.9 [9] 5 02:40.4 [4] 5
6 6637 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Sofie CZE 2008 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:15:52.8 0:01:04.5 02:22.2 [3] 3 02:34.9 [6] 4 02:37.4 [5] 4 02:44.7 [6] 6 02:46.7 [5] 6 02:46.7 [9] 6
7 6653 athlete detail VOBORNÍK FILIP CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:16:26.8 0:01:38.5 02:29.7 [6] 6 02:43.4 [8] 7 02:47.4 [7] 7 02:49.2 [8] 7 02:49.4 [8] 7 02:47.5 [10] 7
8 6633 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:16:40.3 0:01:52.0 02:39.4 [10] 10 02:40.4 [7] 9 02:49.2 [9] 9 02:50.2 [9] 8 02:55.2 [11] 8 02:45.7 [8] 8
9 6779 athlete detail LANDSMAN Oliver CZE 2007 POCTA - BikeGallery 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:16:47.8 0:01:59.4 02:43.7 [11] 11 02:47.7 [13] 11 02:51.9 [12] 11 02:51.4 [10] 11 02:47.7 [6] 10 02:45.2 [7] 9
10 6756 athlete detail HEGAR Matyáš CZE 2008 Život na Kolech 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:16:49.1 0:02:00.7 02:43.7 [11] 11 02:48.9 [14] 12 02:54.2 [14] 13 02:51.9 [11] 12 02:49.2 [7] 12 02:40.9 [5] 10
11 6675 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Elite sport Boskovice 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:16:50.6 0:02:02.2 02:32.4 [8] 8 02:47.4 [12] 9 02:51.2 [11] 10 02:48.4 [7] 9 02:57.7 [16] 9 02:53.2 [11] 11
12 6684 athlete detail GROŠEK Matěj CZE 2008 --- 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:17:03.3 0:02:14.9 02:34.2 [9] 9 02:45.2 [10] 8 02:48.7 [8] 8 02:54.9 [12] 10 02:59.9 [17] 11 03:00.2 [15] 12
13 6643 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:17:05.6 0:02:17.2 02:48.2 [15] 15 02:44.9 [9] 13 02:50.9 [10] 12 02:55.2 [13] 13 02:52.7 [10] 13 02:53.4 [12] 13
14 6683 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:17:18.3 0:02:29.9 02:49.2 [16] 16 02:46.4 [11] 14 02:52.2 [13] 14 02:58.9 [14] 14 02:56.7 [14] 14 02:54.7 [13] 14
15 6789 athlete detail HUSÁKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:17:33.3 0:02:44.9 02:46.2 [13] 13 02:49.4 [15] 14 02:57.4 [15] 15 03:02.7 [17] 15 02:57.4 [15] 15 02:59.9 [14] 15
16 6662 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:14:50.3 - 1 Lap(s) 02:47.9 [14] 14 03:03.2 [17] 16 03:02.4 [16] 16 03:00.9 [15] 16 02:55.7 [12] 16 --- ---
17 6692 athlete detail KROUPA Ondřej CZE 2008 --- 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:14:51.6 - 1 Lap(s) 02:59.7 [18] 18 02:51.9 [16] 17 03:02.7 [17] 17 03:00.9 [15] 17 02:56.2 [13] 17 --- ---
18 6750 athlete detail BERNATOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2008 TJ Favorit Brno 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:15:48.6 - 1 Lap(s) 02:58.9 [17] 17 03:07.7 [18] 18 03:09.4 [18] 18 03:16.9 [19] 18 03:15.4 [18] 18 --- ---
19 6808 athlete detail SLÍVKO Ondřej CZE 2008 SK Troopers 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:16:19.1 - 1 Lap(s) 03:14.7 [19] 19 03:08.9 [19] 19 03:17.4 [19] 19 03:15.5 [18] 19 03:22.4 [19] 19 --- ---
--- 6638 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6660 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6677 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6691 athlete detail GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6730 athlete detail DÖRNER Jakub CZE 2008 SK Svojkov Haven Team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6800 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Radmil CZE 2008 Hotel Synot . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.