Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Zadov - Churáňov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Nový Kýz #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Nový Kýz #
1 2350 athlete detail ŠELLER Luděk CZE 1995 Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team 1. /  Muži 17-29 let 0:55:56.1 0:00:00.0 0:43:49.5 7
2 2015 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Muži 17-29 let 0:56:02.7 0:00:06.5 0:43:49.8 8
3 2004 athlete detail ŠTULA Daniel CZE 2003 ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM 3. /  Muži 17-29 let 0:56:29.6 0:00:33.4 0:43:45.8 1
4 2197 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Vladislav CZE 1999 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 4. /  Muži 17-29 let 0:56:42.4 0:00:46.3 0:43:50.3 12
5 2006 athlete detail LOLACHER Tomáš CZE 2003 CBC České Budějovice 5. /  Muži 17-29 let 0:56:51.7 0:00:55.5 0:43:45.8 1
6 2009 athlete detail MATĚJKA Jakub CZE 1986 Dovedové Křešín 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:56:55.3 0:00:59.2 0:43:49.8 10
7 2001 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. 1. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 0:56:56.2 0:01:00.0 0:43:50.0 11
8 2005 athlete detail PETRŽÍLKA Radek CZE 1987 --- 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:57:12.7 0:01:16.5 0:43:48.0 5
9 2007 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2004 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 2. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 0:57:12.8 0:01:16.6 0:43:46.8 4
10 2010 athlete detail SMRČKA Jan CZE 1981 Eurofoam Sport Team 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:57:12.9 0:01:16.8 0:43:45.8 1
11 2017 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO klub Prachatice 3. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 0:58:13.2 0:02:17.0 0:43:49.8 9
12 2360 athlete detail ŘEŽÁB Martin CZE 1995 Time is Ltd. 6. /  Muži 17-29 let 0:58:31.6 0:02:35.4 0:43:48.0 6
13 2028 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2005 LYKO klub Prachatice 4. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 0:58:38.3 0:02:42.2 0:44:56.5 14
14 2021 athlete detail PROKEŠ Tomáš CZE 1996 CBC České Budějovice 7. /  Muži 17-29 let 0:58:43.1 0:02:46.9 0:44:57.2 15
15 2008 athlete detail ŠAROUN Libor CZE 1973 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 0:58:54.3 0:02:58.2 0:44:35.5 13
16 2032 athlete detail FORMÁNEK Zdeněk CZE 1979 MTB Šumava Riders 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 0:58:59.6 0:03:03.4 0:44:58.3 18
17 2013 athlete detail ŠOLAR Pavel CZE 1977 --- 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 0:59:00.4 0:03:04.2 0:44:58.0 17
18 2016 athlete detail PATRY Martin CZE 1995 PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť 8. /  Muži 17-29 let 0:59:00.7 0:03:04.5 0:44:57.3 16
19 2339 athlete detail KALIVODA Tomáš CZE 1998 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Muži 17-29 let 0:59:48.8 0:03:52.7 0:45:59.7 19
20 2014 athlete detail KYSELA Patrik CZE 1973 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:00:11.6 0:04:15.4 0:46:12.3 21
21 2003 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub CZE 2004 Alltraining 5. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:00:12.7 0:04:16.5 0:46:15.0 26
22 2092 athlete detail PAVLÁSEK Šimon CZE 2002 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:00:13.1 0:04:16.9 0:46:15.0 27
23 2041 athlete detail BLAŽEK Lukáš CZE 1998 Gepard Finance Cycling Team 11. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:00:15.6 0:04:19.4 0:46:14.8 25
24 2037 athlete detail MLEJNEK Daniel CZE 2004 All training.cz 6. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:00:25.1 0:04:28.9 0:46:14.3 24
25 2031 athlete detail JELÍNEK Ondřej CZE 1989 --- 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:00:36.8 0:04:40.7 0:46:12.8 22
26 2012 athlete detail HVOLKA Petr CZE 1975 KILPI racing team 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:00:43.9 0:04:47.7 0:46:12.0 20
27 2019 athlete detail CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek CZE 1982 Česká Spořitelna 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:00:56.1 0:04:59.9 0:46:13.5 23
28 2011 athlete detail KOŠŤÁL Tomáš CZE 2002 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 12. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:01:05.1 0:05:08.9 0:46:25.2 28
29 2050 athlete detail VILÍMEK Ondřej CZE 1996 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 13. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:01:09.8 0:05:13.7 0:47:35.5 39
30 2022 athlete detail ZACH Lubomír CZE 1984 --- 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:01:09.8 0:05:13.7 0:47:11.8 29
31 2020 athlete detail VÁGNER Daniel CZE 1973 Cyklo VAPE 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:01:34.3 0:05:38.2 0:47:34.0 34
32 2002 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. 7. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:01:35.1 0:05:38.9 0:47:34.3 35
33 2024 athlete detail SEDLAČEK Jiří CZE 1978 Ramala Muška 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:01:36.4 0:05:40.3 0:47:11.8 29
34 2101 athlete detail MALÝ Lukáš CZE 1988 Trek radsport de Graaf 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:01:50.6 0:05:54.4 0:47:33.8 33
35 2108 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Jan CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 14. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:01:51.8 0:05:55.7 0:47:14.8 32
36 2045 athlete detail FRÜHBAUER Tomáš CZE 2004 --- 8. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:02:14.6 0:06:18.4 0:47:35.8 40
37 2034 athlete detail PANTŮČEK Jiří CZE 1977 ACT leraK Blansko 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:02:17.6 0:06:21.4 0:47:34.3 36
38 2033 athlete detail VETROVSKY Ales CZE 1982 Brdska Krasojizda 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:02:17.8 0:06:21.6 0:47:34.5 37
39 2030 athlete detail MATĚJKA Bohumil CZE 1960 Dovedové Křešín 1. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:02:20.9 0:06:24.8 0:47:35.3 38
40 2026 athlete detail BLAŽEK Jakub CZE 1998 Gepard Finance Cycling Team 15. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:02:34.4 0:06:38.3 0:47:12.3 31
41 2193 athlete detail VOJTA Radek CZE 1970 GHOST Team 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:02:39.9 0:06:43.8 0:47:46.8 43
42 2029 athlete detail PÍSAŘ Martin CZE 1984 Team CykloTrener 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:02:50.1 0:06:53.9 0:47:58.0 46
43 2044 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:02:56.3 0:07:00.2 0:47:53.5 44
44 2035 athlete detail DIBLÍK Robert CZE 1978 sporttym Dibla 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:03:01.8 0:07:05.7 0:47:36.8 42
45 2018 athlete detail TOMAN Vladimír CZE 1984 WWW.COREX.CZ 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:03:07.3 0:07:11.2 0:47:36.3 41
46 2158 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC Slavia Praha 9. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:03:20.1 0:07:23.9 0:48:37.3 49
47 2338 athlete detail FRÝBERT Jiří CZE 1973 Česká spořitelna MTB Hobby B 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:03:20.2 0:07:24.0 0:47:58.0 47
48 2340 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Katřina CZE 2006 LYKOKLUB Prachatice 2. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:03:27.6 0:07:31.4 0:47:54.3 45
49 2039 athlete detail KOUBA Miroslav CZE 1960 MTB Šumava Ridees 2. /  Muži nad 60 let 1:03:29.6 0:07:33.4 0:47:58.8 48
50 2081 athlete detail ZAVADIL Jan CZE 1972 Krumlov Riders 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:03:46.6 0:07:50.4 0:48:38.3 50
51 2040 athlete detail KRUPKA Eduard CZE 1962 Košířská šlapka 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:04:00.8 0:08:04.7 0:48:39.0 51
52 2023 athlete detail KOMÁREK Miloslav CZE 1968 --- 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:04:15.9 0:08:19.8 0:48:40.3 53
53 2038 athlete detail HRNČÍŘ Martin CZE 1971 GAPP System - Kolofix 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:04:47.6 0:08:51.4 0:49:23.3 54
54 2077 athlete detail SMOLA Miloš CZE 1963 --- 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:04:51.4 0:08:55.2 0:48:39.5 52
55 2373 athlete detail ŠVARC Petr CZE 2005 Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři 10. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:04:55.6 0:08:59.4 0:50:32.5 63
56 2042 athlete detail ZVOLSKÝ Roman CZE 1965 KROSS Bikeranch Team 5. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:05:16.3 0:09:20.2 0:50:01.5 59
57 2380 athlete detail HUJER Ondřej CZE 1997 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 16. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:05:20.6 0:09:24.4 0:49:59.5 57
58 2057 athlete detail STEINBACH Jakub CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 11. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:05:22.4 0:09:26.3 0:49:59.3 56
59 2062 athlete detail BÍM ML. Jiří CZE 1995 ŠKODA Auto team 17. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:05:28.8 0:09:32.7 0:50:54.3 70
60 2111 athlete detail KATUŠ David CZE 2002 HR Racing Team České Budějovice 18. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:05:49.6 0:09:53.4 0:50:52.5 67
61 2309 athlete detail FENCL Marek CZE 1997 TCV Jindřichúv Hradec 19. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:05:56.3 0:10:00.1 0:50:42.5 64
62 2047 athlete detail TAUTZ Aleš CZE 1990 --- 11. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:06:07.8 0:10:11.7 0:50:13.0 60
63 2146 athlete detail DAVID Ondřej CZE 2003 KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. 20. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:06:11.6 0:10:15.4 0:50:13.8 61
64 2049 athlete detail ŠEBELA Sláva CZE 1979 66 Sixty six team 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:06:19.1 0:10:22.9 0:50:00.0 58
65 2063 athlete detail NEHÉZ Radek CZE 1969 GHOST Team 6. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:06:32.3 0:10:36.2 0:49:24.5 55
66 2075 athlete detail PLZENSKÝ Aleš CZE 1978 Brdonoš Team 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:06:34.0 0:10:37.8 0:50:15.0 62
67 2349 athlete detail JUERGEN Langhans GER 1970 RSC Neukirchen 7. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:07:12.6 0:11:16.4 0:50:56.5 71
68 2059 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO klub Prachatice 3. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:07:17.9 0:11:21.8 0:50:53.8 68
69 2036 athlete detail ELSNIC Petr CZE 1991 --- 21. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:07:29.7 0:11:33.5 0:51:48.5 78
70 2323 athlete detail ČERVENKA Radek CZE 1977 --- 15. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:07:37.1 0:11:40.9 0:51:50.0 79
71 2344 athlete detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela CZE 2004 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 4. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:07:39.6 0:11:43.4 0:50:50.5 65
72 2051 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1963 BikeSport Skála 8. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:07:46.6 0:11:50.4 0:50:51.8 66
73 2115 athlete detail TRANGOŠ Miroslav CZE 1977 Příbram 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:07:49.8 0:11:53.6 0:50:58.0 72
74 2342 athlete detail HANZAL Ondřej CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 22. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:07:50.6 0:11:54.4 0:51:26.5 73
75 2139 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Martin CZE 1988 --- 12. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:07:51.1 0:11:54.9 0:51:53.3 80
76 2080 athlete detail GARGELA Jan CZE 1977 --- 17. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:07:58.7 0:12:02.5 0:51:36.3 74
77 2304 athlete detail LUDVÍK Jan CZE 1975 Č. BUDĚJOVICE 18. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:08:01.0 0:12:04.9 0:52:11.0 82
78 2095 athlete detail BAJČÍK Pavel CZE 1975 MTB Šumava Riders 19. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:08:09.1 0:12:12.9 0:51:47.5 77
79 2052 athlete detail ŠMÍD Petr CZE 1983 GHOST Team 13. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:08:13.2 0:12:17.0 0:51:39.3 75
80 2358 athlete detail KELNER Miroslav CZE 1967 Dům barev Český Krumlov 9. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:08:18.9 0:12:22.7 0:52:37.3 90
81 2053 athlete detail SLABÝ Karel CZE 1975 Biketime Bulls Písek 20. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:08:19.2 0:12:23.0 0:51:41.0 76
82 2058 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. 1. /  Ženy 17-29 let 1:08:30.1 0:12:33.9 0:50:53.8 69
83 2096 athlete detail LISÝ Adolf CZE 1979 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 21. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:08:34.3 0:12:38.1 0:52:24.3 84
84 2082 athlete detail SÁSKA Luděk CZE 1968 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 10. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:08:36.4 0:12:40.3 0:52:10.5 81
85 2321 athlete detail HLAVÁČ Jan CZE 1979 CBC TEAM 22. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:08:38.4 0:12:42.3 0:52:36.3 89
86 2071 athlete detail JAMBOR Luděk CZE 1963 CK Lovosice 11. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:08:49.1 0:12:52.9 0:52:30.0 88
87 2331 athlete detail ČERNÝ Martin CZE 1962 NEUMĚTEL 12. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:08:49.2 0:12:53.0 0:52:42.5 92
88 2070 athlete detail LOJÍK Martin CZE 1968 copr přeštice 13. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:08:53.4 0:12:57.3 0:52:25.8 85
89 2105 athlete detail KOTAS Pavel CZE 1972 --- 23. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:09:03.3 0:13:07.1 0:52:43.8 93
90 2076 athlete detail ZAVADIL Zdeněk CZE 1974 --- 24. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:09:04.5 0:13:08.4 0:52:13.0 83
91 2106 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA 12. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:09:08.9 0:13:12.8 0:52:27.5 86
92 2288 athlete detail ŠEBÁNEK Radim CZE 1986 --- 14. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:09:09.1 0:13:12.9 0:52:39.3 91
93 2060 athlete detail KORBEL Luboš CZE 1985 --- 15. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:09:16.4 0:13:20.3 0:52:29.0 87
94 2347 athlete detail SLÁDEK Jakub CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 23. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:09:28.0 0:13:31.9 0:53:26.0 101
95 2703 athlete detail KAHUDA Jiří CZE 2000 Šutri Prachatice 24. /  Muži 17-29 let 1:09:42.8 0:13:46.7 0:53:08.3 98
96 2072 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA 13. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:09:54.7 0:13:58.5 0:53:29.3 102
97 2362 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 Čistý sport 5. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:10:12.8 0:14:16.7 0:53:30.3 103
98 2091 athlete detail ZÁSTAVA Karel CZE 1969 AISIN Písek 14. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:10:16.3 0:14:20.1 0:52:56.5 94
99 2068 athlete detail LUKAŠÍK Pavel CZE 2006 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 14. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:10:19.6 0:14:23.4 0:52:58.8 95
100 2104 athlete detail PLUHÁČEK Petr CZE 1985 --- 16. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:10:24.6 0:14:28.4 0:53:19.3 99

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.