Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 1.8.2020 | PLACE : | Zadov - Churáňov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3676 | BARTOŠ Přemysl | 2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | DNS | |||
diplom | 3677 | BARTOŠ Přemysl | 1963 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1:29:28.2 | ||
diplom | 3651 | BARTOŠOVÁ Daniela | 1988 | --- | 1:37:45.9 | ||
diplom | 3582 | BENDA Pavel | 1967 | Bendovi racing team | 1:49:52.4 | ||
diplom | 3581 | BENDOVÁ Vladana | 1970 | Bendovi racing team | 1:50:02.4 | ||
6478 | BERKA Michal | 2016 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3618 | BERKOVÁ Jana | 1988 | --- | 1:24:52.7 | ||
diplom | 3597 | BLÁHA Radek | 1968 | --- | 1:48:44.2 | ||
diplom | 6490 | BLAHOVA Nelly | 2011 | --- | 1:41:12.2 | ||
diplom | 3598 | BLÁHOVÁ Andrea | 1979 | --- | 1:48:31.2 | ||
diplom | 3671 | BLÁHOVÁ Natálie | 2007 | --- | 1:43:24.9 | ||
diplom | 3672 | BLÁHOVÁ Petra | 1978 | --- | 1:43:26.2 | ||
diplom | 3682 | BOGNER Michal | 1975 | --- | 1:35:51.7 | ||
diplom | 3653 | BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš | 1973 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 0:58:47.9 | ||
diplom | 3594 | BOŘÍK Petr | 1974 | RSC Czech Marathon Team | 1:57:50.2 | ||
diplom | 6471 | BOŘÍKOVÁ Berenika | 2012 | RSC Czech Marathon Team | 1:57:48.2 | ||
diplom | 3621 | BRABCOVÁ Miroslava | 1984 | --- | 2:24:51.7 | ||
diplom | 3622 | BRABCOVÁ Nella | 2012 | --- | 2:24:49.2 | ||
diplom | 3674 | BULKA Václav | 1951 | TJ Blatná | 1:13:15.9 | ||
diplom | 3680 | BURIANOVÁ Jitka | 1976 | PivoMan | 1:28:12.2 | ||
diplom | 3681 | BURIANOVÁ Klára | 2007 | --- | 1:19:41.2 | ||
diplom | 3696 | CINÁDR Daniel | 2017 | --- | 2:24:14.7 | ||
diplom | 3695 | CINÁDR Dominik | 2013 | --- | 2:24:10.0 | ||
diplom | 3698 | CINÁDR Jaroslav | 1984 | --- | 2:24:14.2 | ||
diplom | 3697 | CINÁDROVÁ Jana | 1990 | --- | 2:24:10.2 | ||
diplom | 6543 | COUFALOVÁ Barča | 2009 | Cufíci | 1:57:17.2 | ||
diplom | 6544 | COUFALOVÁ Káťa | 2013 | Cufíci | 1:57:24.9 | ||
diplom | 3673 | COUFALOVÁ Pavla | 1982 | Cufíci | 1:57:23.9 | ||
diplom | 3611 | CRHA Jan | 2010 | --- | 1:19:36.7 | ||
diplom | 3610 | CRHA Radek | 1976 | --- | 1:19:32.2 | ||
diplom | 3667 | CVANCIGEROVÁ Monika | 1980 | --- | 2:11:39.4 | ||
diplom | 3650 | ČERNOCH Karel | 1973 | --- | 1:11:52.4 | ||
diplom | 3675 | ČERVENKOVÁ Radka | 1981 | --- | 1:53:03.9 | ||
3601 | DAVID Jan | 1973 | --- | DNS | |||
3602 | DAVID Jan | 2003 | --- | DNS | |||
3599 | DAVIDOVÁ Anna | 2007 | --- | DNS | |||
3600 | DAVIDOVÁ Milada | 1978 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 6539 | DINGA Jan | 2010 | BSK racing | 0:53:29.4 | ||
diplom | 3590 | DINKA Miroslav | 1975 | --- | 1:06:40.4 | ||
diplom | 6468 | DINKA Miroslav | 2012 | --- | 1:06:39.1 | ||
diplom | 6384 | DRÁBEK Tom | 2013 | BB racing čerčany | 1:39:09.9 | ||
diplom | 3683 | DRÁBKOVÁ Iva | 1978 | Čistý sport kids racing team | 1:41:05.9 | ||
diplom | 6351 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn | 1:37:38.9 | ||
diplom | 3632 | DRONG Jiří | 1979 | --- | 1:50:22.7 | ||
6336 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | DNF | |||
diplom | 6335 | DRONGOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 1:50:22.4 | ||
diplom | 3595 | EIDNER Erika | 1971 | RSC Czech Marathon Team | 1:57:55.4 | ||
diplom | 3702 | GAMBA Lukáš | 1984 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM | 1:09:53.2 | ||
3615 | HALÁSOVÁ Markéta | 1973 | --- | DNS | |||
6501 | HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | DNF | |||
diplom | 6405 | HAVLOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | ADASTRA BIKE TEAM | 1:07:49.1 | ||
diplom | 3663 | HLADKÁ Karolína | 2004 | --- | 1:42:41.9 | ||
diplom | 3662 | HLADKÁ Radka | 1976 | --- | 1:25:00.9 | ||
diplom | 3664 | HLADKÝ Kryštof | 2008 | --- | 1:24:28.9 | ||
diplom | 3637 | HRABALOVA Dana | 1971 | --- | 1:09:04.9 | ||
diplom | 3617 | HÝŽĎAL Vít | 1970 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 0:52:28.4 | ||
diplom | 3627 | JAMAI Petra | 1975 | Pepet | 1:11:31.2 | ||
diplom | 3626 | JANATA Honza | 1977 | pocta | 0:50:09.6 | ||
diplom | 3641 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Eva | 1982 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 1:31:58.9 | ||
diplom | 3642 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1:31:56.9 | ||
diplom | 3616 | KÁČOVÁ Petra | 1970 | --- | 2:40:34.9 | ||
diplom | 6348 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1:53:36.7 | ||
diplom | 6362 | KAVALÍROVÁ Ela | 2011 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 1:53:55.9 | ||
diplom | 3586 | KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa | 1981 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 1:51:54.9 | ||
diplom | 3691 | KELOVSKÁ Ivana | 1968 | --- | 1:39:38.7 | ||
diplom | 3633 | KLUČKA Zbyněk | 1978 | KILPI racing team | 0:52:05.9 | ||
diplom | 3579 | KOČÍ Ladislav | 1972 | INT CZ | 0:52:53.1 | ||
diplom | 3583 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 1976 | --- | 0:55:34.1 | ||
diplom | 3629 | KOPAČKA Ondřej | 2009 | --- | 1:16:28.4 | ||
diplom | 3628 | KOPAČKOVÁ Hana | 1980 | --- | 1:16:29.4 | ||
diplom | 3630 | KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana | 2007 | --- | 1:16:22.2 | ||
3684 | KORIR Victor Kipchumba | 2013 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 6573 | KORIR Victor Kipchumba | 2013 | --- | 1:35:50.2 | ||
diplom | 3699 | KOS Radomír | 1975 | --- | 2:47:37.9 | ||
diplom | 3659 | KOSÍK Tomáš | 1978 | --- | 1:15:55.9 | ||
6375 | KOSÍKOVÁ Nela | 2010 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3686 | KOŠŤÁL Milan | 1955 | --- | 0:48:19.4 | ||
3613 | KOŠŤÁL Milan | 1955 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3693 | KOTLÍN František | 1978 | --- | 0:59:47.9 | ||
diplom | 6379 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1:53:35.7 | ||
diplom | 3585 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena | 1975 | --- | 1:54:00.9 | ||
diplom | 3608 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Lucie | 2001 | --- | 2:13:27.7 | ||
diplom | 6376 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 1:37:38.4 | ||
diplom | 3687 | KREJČOVÁ Lenka | 1982 | --- | 1:43:12.7 | ||
diplom | 3689 | KRISTKOVÁ Helena | 1995 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 1:59:35.4 | ||
diplom | 6545 | KRIZ Matej | 2007 | --- | 1:15:12.4 | ||
diplom | 3669 | KRIZOVA Aneta | 1987 | --- | 2:43:05.2 | ||
diplom | 3668 | KRIZOVA Dominika | 2010 | --- | 2:43:04.2 | ||
diplom | 3606 | KRYŠTOF František | 1980 | --- | 1:53:14.7 | ||
3657 | KŘÍŽKOVÁ Jaroslava | 1976 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3580 | KŘUPALA Martin | 1975 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 1:02:16.6 | ||
3638 | KŘUPALOVÁ Andrea | 1978 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3587 | KÜHROVÁ Lucie | 1983 | --- | 1:43:23.9 | ||
6369 | LANG Robert | 2008 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3646 | LANGOVÁ Monika | 1979 | --- | 1:03:13.7 | ||
diplom | 3656 | LHOTÁK Jan | 1977 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1:39:17.2 | ||
diplom | 3655 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Pavla | 1981 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1:10:15.7 | ||
diplom | 6374 | LUBAS Jan | 2007 | Lawi Sport Team | 1:10:39.7 | ||
diplom | 6565 | LUKAŠÍK Michal | 2009 | --- | 1:59:28.4 | ||
diplom | 3614 | MÁCOVÁ Hana | 1969 | --- | 1:59:32.9 |