Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Zadov - Churáňov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 6571 athlete detail GABRIEL Lukáš CZE 2015 HTML 1. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:45.5 0:00:00.0
2 6482 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Michal CZE 2015 SPV Strunkovice 2. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:53.5 0:00:08.0
3 6466 athlete detail HLOUŽEK Vítězslav CZE 2015 --- 3. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:55.0 0:00:09.5
4 6484 athlete detail MÁLKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2015 --- 1. /  Holky do 5 let 0:01:55.0 0:00:09.5
5 6499 athlete detail BENEDIKT Denis CZE 2015 --- 4. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:00.3 0:00:14.7
6 6495 athlete detail SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma CZE 2015 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ BENZ PRAHA MTB team 2. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:02.0 0:00:16.5
7 6504 athlete detail FOUSEK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- 5. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:06.7 0:00:21.2
8 6459 athlete detail KAZDA Matěj CZE 2015 --- 6. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:08.0 0:00:22.5
9 6527 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Petr CZE 2015 Velosport Domažlice 7. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:08.3 0:00:22.7
10 6510 athlete detail TOUŠEK Josef CZE 2015 --- 8. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:19.8 0:00:34.2
11 6463 athlete detail POKORNÝ Štěpán CZE 2016 --- 9. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:27.3 0:00:41.7
12 6555 athlete detail HOMOLOVÁ Adriana CZE 2015 --- 3. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:28.3 0:00:42.7
13 6606 athlete detail SÝKORA Radek CZE 2015 BEROUN 10. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:28.5 0:00:42.9
14 6478 athlete detail BERKA Michal CZE 2016 --- 11. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:29.5 0:00:44.0
15 6509 athlete detail ZOUBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- 4. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:30.5 0:00:45.0
16 6535 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Bára CZE 2015 --- 5. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:34.5 0:00:49.0
17 6522 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2015 --- 6. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:36.3 0:00:50.7
18 6589 athlete detail ONDŘEJ Friček CZE 2015 --- 12. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:40.2 0:00:54.7
19 6470 athlete detail VYKOUKAL Lukáš CZE 2015 Bike team Píchači 13. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:43.0 0:00:57.4
20 6513 athlete detail JAROŠ Adam CZE 2015 SK POLAR 14. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:44.0 0:00:58.4
21 6604 athlete detail SKÁLA Tomáš CZE 2015 Sport bike Strakonice 15. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:44.7 0:00:59.2
22 6560 athlete detail BULKA Simon CZE 2015 TJ Blatná 16. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:48.5 0:01:02.9
23 6475 athlete detail MELICHÁRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2016 --- 7. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:49.0 0:01:03.5
24 6625 athlete detail KINDERNAY Maxim CZE 2015 --- 17. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:54.7 0:01:09.2
25 6612 athlete detail GARGELOVÁ Klaudie CZE 2015 --- 8. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:00.5 0:01:15.0
26 6609 athlete detail MARHOULOVA Stella CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:03.8 0:01:18.2
27 6519 athlete detail GAHEROVA Nikol CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:12.8 0:01:27.2
28 6550 athlete detail VOJTOVÁ Julie CZE 2016 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 11. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:14.5 0:01:29.0
29 6528 athlete detail ŠEDIVÝ Ondřej CZE 2016 Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 18. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:16.0 0:01:30.4
30 6602 athlete detail ZÁRUBA Jan CZE 2015 --- 19. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:16.7 0:01:31.2
31 6600 athlete detail SAJDLOVA Barbora CZE 2015 Žižkovský tygři 12. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:17.3 0:01:31.7
32 6465 athlete detail KRŽ David CZE 2016 Matadors Vimperk 20. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:17.5 0:01:31.9
33 6518 athlete detail TOMANDLOVÁ Ester CZE 2015 Penguin team 13. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:18.3 0:01:32.7
34 6521 athlete detail RICHTER Dominik CZE 2016 --- 21. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:20.7 0:01:35.2
35 6506 athlete detail KOLLAR Vojtěch CZE 2015 --- 22. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:37.5 0:01:51.9
36 6569 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch CZE 2015 --- 23. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:39.7 0:01:54.2
37 6577 athlete detail MAŘÍK Aleš CZE 2016 --- 24. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:43.0 0:01:57.5
38 6590 athlete detail VOJTĚCH Friček CZE 2016 --- 25. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:23.2 0:02:37.7
39 6538 athlete detail PÍCHOVÁ Eliška CZE 2015 --- 14. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:30.8 0:02:45.2
40 6508 athlete detail KNESPLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2015 --- 15. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:40.0 0:02:54.5
41 6520 athlete detail GAHEROVA Sofia CZE 2016 --- 16. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:42.3 0:02:56.7
42 6580 athlete detail ŘÍHA David CZE 2015 Železná Ruda 26. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:53.7 0:03:08.2
43 6613 athlete detail JAROŠ Kryštof CZE 2016 --- 27. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:05:03.2 0:03:17.7
--- 6497 athlete detail RANDÁKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2016 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6540 athlete detail KROUPA Filip CZE 2017 JK MOTOKLUB . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6542 athlete detail SÁZAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2016 Velosport Domažlice . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6578 athlete detail SÁZAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2016 Velosport Domažlice . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6594 athlete detail HOLÝ Vavřinec CZE 2017 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6620 athlete detail REEH ML. Jiří CZE 2019 STYLE ACTIVITY . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.