Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Zadov - Churáňov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6514 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 OVLADEJKOLO - Trek Bikes 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:27.5 0:00:00.0 03:14.1 [5] 5 03:39.4 [1] 2 03:45.2 [2] 2 03:48.7 [1] 1
2 6345 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:28.8 0:00:01.2 03:08.6 [1] 1 03:43.2 [3] 1 03:45.9 [3] 1 03:50.9 [2] 2
3 6354 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:36.5 0:00:08.9 03:12.1 [3] 3 03:42.9 [2] 3 03:45.2 [1] 3 03:56.2 [3] 3
4 6368 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:04.7 0:00:37.2 03:12.3 [4] 4 03:52.7 [5] 4 03:59.7 [5] 4 03:59.9 [4] 4
5 6343 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:16.9 0:00:49.3 03:11.2 [2] 2 03:57.7 [7] 5 04:04.4 [6] 6 04:03.4 [6] 5
6 6502 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKOKLUB Prachatice 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:17.7 0:00:50.2 03:21.3 [8] 8 03:52.2 [4] 7 03:57.7 [4] 5 04:06.4 [7] 6
7 6336 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:32.6 0:01:05.1 03:24.4 [10] 10 04:00.2 [8] 9 04:05.4 [8] 9 04:02.4 [5] 7
8 6391 athlete detail TOUŠEK Jan CZE 2009 --- 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:39.5 0:01:12.0 03:16.3 [6] 6 04:05.4 [10] 8 04:04.9 [7] 8 04:12.7 [9] 8
9 6402 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:40.5 0:01:12.9 03:18.3 [7] 7 03:54.7 [6] 6 04:13.2 [10] 7 04:14.2 [10] 9
10 6390 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2010 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:14.4 0:01:46.8 03:24.7 [11] 11 04:00.9 [9] 10 04:10.9 [9] 10 04:37.7 [19] 10
11 6387 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 Biketime Bulls Písek 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:15.6 0:01:48.1 03:23.4 [9] 9 04:22.2 [15] 14 04:17.4 [11] 11 04:12.4 [8] 11
12 6500 athlete detail IGLER Jan CZE 2010 LYKO klub Prachatice 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:21.0 0:01:53.4 03:27.1 [12] 12 04:15.4 [14] 12 04:23.9 [13] 13 04:14.4 [11] 12
13 6539 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 BSK racing 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:22.8 0:01:55.2 03:32.1 [14] 14 04:07.7 [11] 11 04:25.4 [15] 12 04:17.4 [12] 13
14 6431 athlete detail HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch CZE 2010 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:26.0 0:01:58.4 03:28.1 [13] 13 04:14.9 [13] 13 04:24.2 [14] 14 04:18.7 [14] 14
15 6551 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2010 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:45.5 0:02:17.9 03:54.8 [17] 17 04:14.4 [12] 15 04:18.2 [12] 15 04:17.9 [13] 15
16 6352 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:16.6 0:02:49.1 03:39.9 [15] 15 04:33.2 [16] 16 04:33.2 [17] 16 04:30.2 [17] 16
17 6501 athlete detail HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2009 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:36.9 0:03:09.3 03:53.9 [16] 16 04:35.7 [17] 17 04:37.4 [19] 17 04:29.7 [16] 17
18 6381 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:37.4 0:03:09.8 03:55.2 [18] 18 04:37.2 [19] 18 04:36.2 [18] 18 04:28.7 [15] 18
19 6474 athlete detail BLÁHA Tomáš CZE 2009 --- 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:55.2 0:03:27.7 04:16.8 [24] 24 04:36.4 [18] 20 04:26.9 [16] 19 04:34.9 [18] 19
20 6557 athlete detail KABOUREK Jindřich CZE 2009 Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:01.2 0:04:33.7 04:18.3 [25] 25 04:48.4 [21] 22 04:56.7 [22] 21 04:57.7 [22] 20
21 6447 athlete detail ŠTURM Jan CZE 2010 Velosport Domažlice 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:02.5 0:04:34.9 04:16.1 [23] 23 04:54.2 [24] 25 04:54.4 [21] 22 04:57.7 [22] 21
22 6529 athlete detail NETIK Lukáš CZE 2009 --- 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:04.2 0:04:36.7 04:09.6 [21] 21 04:55.4 [25] 21 05:04.7 [26] 23 04:54.4 [21] 22
23 6491 athlete detail LEUCHTER Adam CZE 2009 --- 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:05.7 0:04:38.2 04:06.1 [20] 20 04:44.4 [20] 19 04:58.2 [23] 20 05:16.9 [27] 23
24 6448 athlete detail ŠAROCH Marek CZE 2010 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:17.7 0:04:50.2 04:14.8 [22] 22 04:54.2 [23] 23 05:01.4 [24] 24 05:07.2 [26] 24
25 6434 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:19.7 0:04:52.2 04:23.1 [26] 26 05:01.7 [26] 27 04:53.4 [20] 25 05:01.4 [24] 25
26 6375 athlete detail KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:21.6 0:04:54.1 04:03.2 [19] 19 05:06.7 [28] 24 05:08.4 [27] 26 05:03.2 [25] 26
27 6414 athlete detail PETERKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2009 Bike Club Kralovice 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:03.9 0:05:36.3 04:56.4 [36] 36 05:11.4 [29] 30 05:04.2 [25] 30 04:51.7 [20] 27
28 6531 athlete detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka CZE 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:32.6 0:06:05.0 04:36.9 [28] 28 05:14.9 [30] 28 05:17.4 [32] 28 05:23.2 [28] 28
29 6477 athlete detail SKÁLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2009 --- 11. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:57.7 0:06:30.2 04:54.4 [34] 34 05:06.2 [27] 29 05:10.5 [28] 29 05:46.4 [29] 29
30 6532 athlete detail SAMIEC Dominik CZE 2009 --- 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:27.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:24.8 [27] 27 04:50.9 [22] 26 05:11.4 [29] 27 --- ---
31 6450 athlete detail VESELÝ Matěj CZE 2009 --- 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:21.5 - 1 Lap(s) 04:48.6 [31] 31 05:19.7 [31] 31 05:13.2 [31] 31 --- ---
32 6574 athlete detail AMLER Robin CZE 2010 --- 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:38.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:47.1 [30] 30 05:24.2 [33] 32 05:26.9 [33] 32 --- ---
33 6452 athlete detail MANSFELD Šimon CZE 2009 --- 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:39.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:06.1 [39] 39 05:20.7 [32] 34 05:12.9 [30] 33 --- ---
34 6559 athlete detail BULKA Štěpán CZE 2009 TJ Blatná 23. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:00.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:55.3 [35] 35 05:29.4 [34] 33 05:35.9 [34] 34 --- ---
35 6487 athlete detail SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 12. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:14.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:52.2 [32] 32 05:44.7 [36] 36 05:37.9 [35] 35 --- ---
36 6543 athlete detail COUFALOVÁ Barča CZE 2009 Cufíci 13. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:27.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:53.7 [33] 33 05:47.2 [37] 37 05:46.4 [36] 36 --- ---
37 6565 athlete detail LUKAŠÍK Michal CZE 2009 --- 24. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:42.0 - 1 Lap(s) 04:58.1 [37] 37 05:33.4 [35] 35 06:10.4 [39] 37 --- ---
38 6435 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 25. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:45.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:43.3 [29] 29 06:13.2 [39] 39 05:48.7 [37] 38 --- ---
39 6360 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 14. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:49.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:59.7 [38] 38 05:55.2 [38] 38 05:54.4 [38] 39 --- ---
40 6525 athlete detail DRÁBIK Daniel CZE 2010 --- 26. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:31.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:15.8 [40] 40 06:53.9 [40] 40 07:21.4 [41] 40 --- ---
41 6561 athlete detail BARTOŠ Přemysl CZE 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 27. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:57.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:47.3 [41] 41 07:10.2 [41] 41 07:00.2 [40] 41 --- ---
42 6364 athlete detail BACHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2010 --- 15. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:22:20.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:07.9 [42] 42 08:10.9 [42] 42 08:01.2 [42] 42 --- ---
--- 6334 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6378 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6385 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6395 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6397 athlete detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6405 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 ADASTRA BIKE TEAM . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6419 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6422 athlete detail KRÁLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CCeX . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6423 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6453 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6515 athlete detail NEZBEDA Tomáš CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6605 athlete detail KACHLÍK Adam CZE 2009 Cycling Academy Tábor . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.