Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATE :25.7.2020 PLACE  :Brdy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 6243 athlete detail JANÁČEK Michal CZE 2016 Čistý sport kids racing team 1. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:29.5 0:00:00.0
2 6135 athlete detail RICHTR David CZE 2017 --- 2. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:30.3 0:00:00.7
3 6263 athlete detail HORÁČKOVÁ Nicol CZE 2016 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 1. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:00:33.6 0:00:04.0
4 6332 athlete detail NIKLOVÁ Sandra CZE 2016 --- 2. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:00:34.8 0:00:05.3
5 6121 athlete detail KAZDA Mikuláš CZE 2017 --- 3. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:36.0 0:00:06.4
6 6216 athlete detail HUSÁK Jiří CZE 2018 --- 4. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:41.3 0:00:11.7
7 6310 athlete detail KUNSKÁ Lucie CZE 2017 --- 3. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:00:43.3 0:00:13.7
8 6245 athlete detail NERUDA Jakub CZE 2017 --- 5. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:43.8 0:00:14.2
9 6321 athlete detail ZENÁHLÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2017 --- 4. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:00:44.3 0:00:14.7
10 6254 athlete detail CHYTRÝ Vítek CZE 2017 --- 6. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:44.8 0:00:15.2
11 6311 athlete detail KOTT Filip CZE 2017 --- 7. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:46.0 0:00:16.4
12 6266 athlete detail BENEŠ Max CZE 2018 NTB rakovník 8. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:46.8 0:00:17.2
13 6202 athlete detail DIVILOVÁ Lilien CZE 2017 --- 5. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:00:46.8 0:00:17.2
14 6146 athlete detail PRÁŠEK Augustin CZE 2017 --- 9. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:49.0 0:00:19.4
15 6187 athlete detail DOJAVA Adam CZE 2017 --- 10. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:50.0 0:00:20.4
16 6315 athlete detail ZOUBEK Vít CZE 2018 --- 11. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:56.5 0:00:26.9
17 6296 athlete detail LAUER Kevin CZE 2017 --- 12. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:00:57.5 0:00:27.9
18 6159 athlete detail ZÁVOROVÁ Natalie CZE 2015 --- 6. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:00:57.8 0:00:28.2
19 6198 athlete detail MATĚJKOVÁ Ema CZE 2017 Dovedové Křešín 7. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:01:00.6 0:00:31.0
20 6141 athlete detail FIŘT Tomáš CZE 2017 --- 13. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:01:04.5 0:00:34.9
21 6326 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Marek CZE 2018 --- 14. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:01:11.8 0:00:42.2
22 6143 athlete detail SKUHROVEC Marek CZE 2017 --- 15. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:01:18.3 0:00:48.7
23 6331 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jan CZE 2017 --- 16. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:01:22.5 0:00:52.9
24 6283 athlete detail KOŠAŘOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2018 --- 8. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:01:39.6 0:01:10.0
25 6267 athlete detail KRAMÁŘ Matouš CZE 2016 --- 17. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:01:44.3 0:01:14.7
26 6173 athlete detail SVOBODA Richard CZE 2018 bajker.eu 18. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:01:46.0 0:01:16.4
27 6292 athlete detail MÖSTLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2018 MTB Kladno 9. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:01:48.8 0:01:19.2
28 6219 athlete detail VALTA Vanesa CZE 2018 --- 10. /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky 0:01:50.8 0:01:21.2
29 6184 athlete detail HRADIL Kevin CZE 2018 --- 19. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:01:52.3 0:01:22.7
30 6126 athlete detail MAZGAJ Tobiáš CZE 2018 --- 20. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:01:55.0 0:01:25.4
31 6282 athlete detail ZIMČÍK Tadeáš CZE 2018 --- 21. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:02:00.3 0:01:30.7
32 6207 athlete detail SMEJKAL Jáchym CZE 2018 --- 22. /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci 0:02:34.5 0:02:04.9
--- 6250 athlete detail CIBOCH Štěpán CZE 2014 Sportovní akademie Dobříš . /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci DSQ ---
--- 6122 athlete detail DIBLÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2018 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky DNS ---
--- 6125 athlete detail MAZGAJOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky DNS ---
--- 6127 athlete detail DAJČ Michael CZE 2017 North Bike Club Team . /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci DNS ---
--- 6129 athlete detail SOUKUP Jan CZE 2017 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci DNS ---
--- 6178 athlete detail ŠTAUBR Mikuláš CZE 2017 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci DNS ---
--- 6179 athlete detail TŮMOVÁ Antonie CZE 2017 Future Cycling Northwave . /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky DNS ---
--- 6204 athlete detail JARÁ Isabella CZE 2017 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky DNS ---
--- 6212 athlete detail NOSEK Jan CZE 2018 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM . /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci DNS ---
--- 6264 athlete detail MATTUŠ Sebastián CZE 2017 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci DNS ---
--- 6280 athlete detail MARHOULOVÁ Nella CZE 2017 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky DNS ---
--- 6285 athlete detail ŠTASTNÝ Albert CZE 2018 Bike Notoric . /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci DNS ---
--- 6298 athlete detail HOTOVCOVÁ Tamara CZE 2018 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky DNS ---
--- 6318 athlete detail HERCÍKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2016 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla holky DNS ---
--- 6324 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Marek CZE 2018 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci DNS ---
--- 6325 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Marek CZE 2018 --- . /  Dětská odstrkovadla kluci DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.