Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATE :25.7.2020 PLACE  :Brdy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 6015 athlete detail ZÍTKA Samuel CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:49.1 0:00:00.0 04:15.5 [1] 1 04:33.6 [1] 1
2 6023 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:59.1 0:00:09.9 04:22.1 [2] 2 04:36.9 [2] 2
3 6045 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:18.3 0:00:29.1 04:29.8 [3] 3 04:48.4 [4] 3
4 6034 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Patrik CZE 2011 Author Team Stupno 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:24.6 0:00:35.4 04:32.6 [4] 4 04:51.9 [5] 4
5 6062 athlete detail CHLUBNA Šimon CZE 2012 --- 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:35.2 0:00:46.1 04:51.6 [9] 9 04:43.5 [3] 5
6 6054 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 --- 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:35.6 0:00:46.5 04:39.4 [6] 6 04:56.2 [7] 6
7 6068 athlete detail HALLER Maxmilián CZE 2011 --- 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:37.3 0:00:48.2 04:43.1 [7] 7 04:54.2 [6] 7
8 6175 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Bike klub Město Touškov 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:41.3 0:00:52.1 04:38.3 [5] 5 05:02.9 [9] 8
9 6035 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:55.6 0:01:06.4 04:52.6 [11] 11 05:02.9 [8] 9
10 6020 athlete detail ADÁMEK Robin CZE 2011 Bike team Alby Znojmo 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:00.8 0:01:11.7 04:49.4 [8] 8 05:11.4 [11] 10
11 6276 athlete detail PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma CZE 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:06.5 0:01:17.3 04:52.1 [10] 10 05:14.3 [12] 11
12 6074 athlete detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:12.8 0:01:23.7 05:02.9 [12] 12 05:09.9 [10] 12
13 6006 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:28.8 0:01:39.7 05:08.6 [14] 14 05:20.2 [14] 13
14 6094 athlete detail KUDRNA Matyáš CZE 2012 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:34.1 0:01:44.9 05:05.9 [13] 13 05:28.2 [17] 14
15 6138 athlete detail PETERKA Šimon CZE 2011 Bike Club Kralovice 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:34.8 0:01:45.7 05:16.2 [18] 18 05:18.5 [13] 15
16 6072 athlete detail DUBEN Štěpán CZE 2011 AGROFERT cyklo tým 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:38.1 0:01:48.9 05:12.9 [16] 16 05:25.1 [15] 16
17 6056 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:40.3 0:01:51.1 05:11.5 [15] 15 05:28.7 [18] 17
18 6008 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 --- 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:40.5 0:01:51.3 05:15.1 [17] 17 05:25.3 [16] 18
19 6066 athlete detail NOVÁ Alice CZE 2011 --- 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:54.2 0:02:05.1 05:16.8 [19] 19 05:37.4 [20] 19
20 6017 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:08.2 0:02:19.1 05:23.3 [20] 20 05:44.9 [21] 20
21 6087 athlete detail MLEJNEK Adam CZE 2011 POCTA BikeGallery 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:10.8 0:02:21.7 05:36.6 [23] 23 05:34.2 [19] 21
22 6081 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš CZE 2012 --- 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:31.1 0:02:41.9 05:34.6 [21] 21 05:56.4 [22] 22
23 6038 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:42.7 0:02:53.6 05:35.0 [22] 22 06:07.6 [25] 23
24 6049 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:46.1 0:02:56.9 05:44.4 [24] 24 06:01.6 [23] 24
25 6186 athlete detail JIRKA Jaroslav CZE 2012 VELO Akademie Kladno 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:51.6 0:03:02.4 05:46.9 [26] 26 06:04.6 [24] 25
26 6230 athlete detail NERUDA Matěj CZE 2011 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:05.3 0:03:16.2 05:45.4 [25] 25 06:19.9 [28] 26
27 6200 athlete detail SVATÝ Filip CZE 2011 --- 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:11.3 0:03:22.2 06:02.6 [30] 30 06:08.6 [26] 27
28 6189 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:17.8 0:03:28.7 05:52.9 [28] 28 06:24.9 [29] 28
29 6075 athlete detail BAUMRUKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:18.5 0:03:29.3 05:49.8 [27] 27 06:28.6 [32] 29
30 6063 athlete detail TOUŠKOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 --- 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:41.5 0:03:52.4 06:06.5 [31] 31 06:34.9 [35] 30
31 6148 athlete detail GRUBEROVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:43.2 0:03:54.1 06:16.8 [36] 36 06:26.4 [30] 31
32 6091 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 CK Bítovská 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:43.5 0:03:54.3 06:08.8 [32] 32 06:34.6 [34] 32
33 6271 athlete detail ZEMEK Adam CZE 2011 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:47.3 0:03:58.2 06:01.1 [29] 29 06:46.1 [36] 33
34 6308 athlete detail ŠVANTNER Štěpán CZE 2011 --- 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:49.3 0:04:00.2 06:15.4 [35] 35 06:33.9 [33] 34
35 6260 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Matouš CZE 2012 --- 23. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:01.1 0:04:11.9 06:33.9 [39] 39 06:27.1 [31] 35
36 6154 athlete detail HERTL Thobias Maxmilian CZE 2011 POCTA BikeGallery 24. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:11.8 0:04:22.7 06:09.1 [33] 33 07:02.6 [39] 36
37 6133 athlete detail MÁCA Luky CZE 2011 --- 25. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:22.8 0:04:33.7 06:18.6 [37] 37 07:04.1 [40] 37
38 6031 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:25.5 0:04:36.3 06:14.3 [34] 34 07:11.1 [42] 38
39 6255 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Daniel CZE 2011 --- 26. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:27.6 0:04:38.4 06:26.6 [38] 38 07:00.9 [38] 39
40 6301 athlete detail VOKURKA Antonín CZE 2012 --- 27. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:07.6 0:05:18.4 06:47.1 [40] 40 07:20.4 [45] 40
41 6222 athlete detail ZÁVORA Petr CZE 2011 --- 28. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:20.8 0:05:31.6 07:06.9 [43] 43 07:13.9 [44] 41
42 6262 athlete detail SYNEK Alexandr CZE 2012 --- 29. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:24.1 0:05:34.9 07:11.1 [44] 44 07:12.9 [43] 42
43 6295 athlete detail ŽELEZNÝ Vojtěch CZE 2011 --- 30. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:32.8 0:05:43.7 06:59.6 [41] 41 07:33.1 [46] 43
44 6236 athlete detail KAŠPAR Adam CZE 2011 --- 31. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:39.3 0:05:50.1 07:28.4 [45] 45 07:10.9 [41] 44
45 6256 athlete detail ZÁDRAPOVÁ Anna Helena CZE 2011 --- 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:49.0 0:05:59.8 07:53.8 [47] 47 06:55.1 [37] 45
46 6231 athlete detail SOBOTKA Josef CZE 2012 --- 32. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:50.8 0:06:01.6 07:06.6 [42] 42 07:44.1 [47] 46
47 6131 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Karolína CZE 2012 --- 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:55.2 0:06:06.0 08:42.5 [50] 50 06:12.6 [27] 47
48 6110 athlete detail SKLENÁŘ Dominik CZE 2012 --- 33. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:50.3 0:07:01.1 07:54.6 [48] 48 07:55.6 [48] 48
49 6269 athlete detail LANTORA David CZE 2012 --- 34. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:55.8 0:08:06.6 08:28.6 [49] 49 08:27.1 [49] 49
50 6109 athlete detail HORÁČEK Daniel CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 35. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:02.3 0:09:13.1 07:35.4 [46] 46 10:26.9 [50] 50
51 6248 athlete detail CIBOCH Michal CZE 2012 Sportovní akademie Dobříš 36. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:56.1 - 1 Lap(s) 08:56.1 [51] 51 --- ---
52 6251 athlete detail CHYTRÁ Veronika CZE 2012 --- 16. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:24.5 - 1 Lap(s) 09:24.5 [52] 52 --- ---
53 6249 athlete detail CIBOCHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2011 Sportovní akademie Dobříš 17. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:35.8 - 1 Lap(s) 09:35.8 [53] 53 --- ---
54 6215 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Amelie CZE 2011 --- 18. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:56.2 - 1 Lap(s) 10:56.2 [54] 54 --- ---
55 6108 athlete detail JÍROVÁ Anna CZE 2011 --- 19. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:20.7 - 1 Lap(s) 11:20.7 [55] 55 --- ---
--- 6228 athlete detail KVĚTOŇOVÁ Anežka CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNF --- 08:20.5 [-] --- --- ---
--- 6042 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6085 athlete detail JEDLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6102 athlete detail POSPÍŠILOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 HAPO team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6107 athlete detail KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2012 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6233 athlete detail NERUDA Matěj CZE 2011 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6234 athlete detail NERUDA Matěj CZE 2011 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6235 athlete detail NERUDA Matěj CZE 2011 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6265 athlete detail SYNEK Alexandr CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6284 athlete detail SKLENÁŘ Dominik CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6287 athlete detail MÁCA Luky CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.