Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATE :25.7.2020 PLACE  :Brdy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6043 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:38.4 0:00:00.0 04:08.5 [1] 1 04:24.9 [2] 1 04:38.7 [2] 2 04:26.1 [1] 1
2 6167 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:42.7 0:00:04.2 04:09.3 [2] 2 04:24.7 [1] 2 04:36.9 [1] 1 04:31.7 [2] 2
3 6001 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:27.2 0:00:48.7 04:21.1 [4] 4 04:39.4 [4] 4 04:49.1 [3] 3 04:37.4 [3] 3
4 6030 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:38.7 0:01:00.2 04:21.8 [5] 5 04:37.2 [3] 3 04:51.2 [4] 4 04:48.4 [4] 4
5 6057 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:33.2 0:01:54.7 04:20.8 [3] 3 04:40.9 [5] 5 05:04.4 [5] 5 05:26.9 [10] 5
6 6013 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:53.2 0:02:14.7 04:44.3 [9] 9 04:54.7 [7] 8 05:09.4 [7] 7 05:04.7 [5] 6
7 6012 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:58.4 0:02:19.9 04:22.8 [6] 6 05:02.7 [8] 6 05:06.4 [6] 6 05:26.4 [9] 7
8 6111 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:19.9 0:02:41.4 04:43.5 [8] 8 04:47.7 [6] 7 05:36.9 [18] 9 05:11.7 [7] 8
9 6003 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:35.4 0:02:56.9 04:45.8 [10] 10 05:05.2 [9] 9 05:16.9 [8] 8 05:27.4 [11] 9
10 6026 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:36.6 0:02:58.2 04:42.5 [7] 7 05:18.9 [15] 10 05:19.7 [9] 10 05:15.4 [8] 10
11 6077 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:02.9 0:03:24.4 04:53.8 [12] 12 05:07.7 [11] 11 05:23.8 [10] 11 05:37.4 [17] 11
12 6144 athlete detail TVRZ Jan CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:06.2 0:03:27.7 05:06.5 [21] 21 05:22.6 [18] 20 05:27.4 [13] 17 05:09.5 [6] 12
13 6061 athlete detail TOUŠEK Jan CZE 2009 --- 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:06.5 0:03:28.0 04:58.8 [17] 17 05:07.2 [10] 12 05:29.7 [14] 12 05:30.7 [13] 13
14 6082 athlete detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:21:14.9 0:03:36.4 04:55.0 [13] 13 05:16.2 [13] 14 05:26.4 [12] 13 05:37.2 [16] 14
15 6115 athlete detail VOJÁK Matěj CZE 2009 Author Team Stupno 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:16.1 0:03:37.7 04:56.3 [15] 15 05:23.2 [19] 16 05:26.1 [11] 14 05:30.4 [12] 15
16 6053 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 POCTA-BikeGallery 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:26.5 0:03:48.0 05:02.0 [18] 18 05:19.9 [16] 17 05:29.9 [15] 15 05:34.5 [14] 16
17 6044 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:35.6 0:03:57.2 05:04.8 [19] 19 05:18.9 [14] 18 05:37.1 [19] 20 05:34.7 [15] 17
18 6145 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán CZE 2010 BSK cyklomarket juniors 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:38.4 0:03:59.9 04:55.3 [14] 14 05:10.7 [12] 12 05:48.4 [21] 16 05:43.9 [18] 18
19 6027 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:21:41.7 0:04:03.2 04:49.3 [11] 11 05:28.4 [20] 15 05:38.9 [20] 18 05:44.9 [20] 19
20 6103 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:45.1 0:04:06.7 05:05.0 [20] 20 05:22.4 [17] 19 05:31.9 [16] 19 05:45.7 [21] 20
21 6076 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Michal CZE 2010 HAPO team 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:50.1 0:04:11.7 04:56.6 [16] 16 05:33.6 [21] 21 05:35.7 [17] 21 05:44.1 [19] 21
22 6258 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:24:07.4 0:06:28.9 05:17.5 [23] 23 05:59.6 [23] 23 06:02.4 [23] 22 06:47.6 [23] 22
23 6071 athlete detail KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:24:54.9 0:07:16.4 05:24.8 [24] 24 06:23.6 [26] 24 06:27.9 [25] 24 06:38.4 [22] 23
24 6139 athlete detail PETERKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2009 Bike Club Kralovice 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:26:26.8 0:08:48.4 05:17.1 [22] 22 05:55.9 [22] 22 08:00.9 [31] 26 07:12.9 [24] 24
25 6021 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:26:39.3 0:09:00.9 05:54.8 [28] 28 06:50.6 [28] 27 06:30.6 [26] 27 07:23.1 [25] 25
26 6096 athlete detail KRÁLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CCeX 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:54.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:40.8 [25] 25 06:15.4 [24] 25 05:58.6 [22] 23 --- ---
27 6268 athlete detail LANTORA Jiří CZE 2009 --- 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:10.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:43.0 [26] 26 06:26.1 [27] 26 07:01.1 [27] 25 --- ---
28 6093 athlete detail BUTALA Jiří CZE 2010 VELO Akademie Kladno 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:33.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:50.3 [32] 32 06:16.9 [25] 28 06:26.6 [24] 28 --- ---
29 6099 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:56.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:47.5 [31] 31 07:14.4 [29] 29 07:54.9 [30] 29 --- ---
30 6272 athlete detail MINX Frederik CZE 2010 --- 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:57.4 - 1 Lap(s) 06:41.3 [29] 29 07:34.4 [30] 31 07:41.6 [28] 30 --- ---
31 6165 athlete detail ŠTURM Jan CZE 2010 Velosport Domažlice 23. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:57.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:53.8 [27] 27 08:08.8 [32] 30 07:54.9 [29] 31 --- ---
32 6033 athlete detail BACHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2010 --- 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:22:46.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:42.8 [30] 30 07:46.1 [31] 32 08:17.9 [32] 32 --- ---
33 6218 athlete detail OTÁHAL Jáchym CZE 2010 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice 24. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:25:34.1 - 1 Lap(s) 07:33.5 [34] 34 08:53.2 [33] 33 09:07.3 [33] 33 --- ---
34 6226 athlete detail BUDAJ Jiri CZE 2009 --- 25. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:21:01.6 - 2 Lap(s) 10:10.5 [35] 35 10:51.1 [34] 34 --- --- --- ---
35 6201 athlete detail SVATÁ Lucie CZE 2009 --- 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:07:12.5 - 3 Lap(s) 07:12.5 [33] 33 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6037 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6065 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6084 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6086 athlete detail PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6097 athlete detail POLÁK Jáchym CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6114 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6221 athlete detail DÚCKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6242 athlete detail MALÁ Aneta CZE 2009 Dobříš . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6334 athlete detail JANSKÝ Lukáš CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.