Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATE :25.7.2020 PLACE  :Brdy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 7231 athlete detail MAŘÍK Petr CZE 2006 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 1. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:40:40.9 0:00:00.0
2 7228 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 --- 2. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:43:14.6 0:02:33.6
3 7158 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:43:23.8 0:02:42.9
4 7219 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 --- 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:43:29.8 0:02:48.8
5 7212 athlete detail ZOUHAR Tadeáš CZE 2005 ACT leraK Blansko 3. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:45:28.1 0:04:47.1
6 7235 athlete detail LÁCHA Filip CZE 2005 --- 4. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:46:13.6 0:05:32.6
7 7251 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 Cycling Academy Tábor 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:46:29.1 0:05:48.1
8 7160 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:47:23.6 0:06:42.6
9 7178 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:47:23.8 0:06:42.8
10 7185 athlete detail FORSTER Samuel CZE 2008 --- 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:47:24.8 0:06:43.8
11 7223 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:47:56.8 0:07:15.8
12 7161 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 SupGirls 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:47:58.8 0:07:17.9
13 7234 athlete detail BERKA Tadeáš CZE 2009 Bitters Superior cyklolive 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:48:17.6 0:07:36.6
14 7168 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:48:48.3 0:08:07.3
15 7254 athlete detail ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily CZE 2006 SK Sporting Příbram 1. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:49:10.3 0:08:29.3
16 7193 athlete detail FORSTER Tobias CZE 2010 --- 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:49:53.3 0:09:12.3
17 7183 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 --- 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:50:19.6 0:09:38.6
18 7255 athlete detail RADA Tobiáš CZE 2007 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:50:25.1 0:09:44.1
19 7164 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Sofie CZE 2008 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:50:40.3 0:09:59.3
20 7210 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 --- 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:50:41.3 0:10:00.3
21 7246 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:50:44.3 0:10:03.3
22 7247 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:50:45.3 0:10:04.3
23 7171 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:51:20.8 0:10:39.8
24 7215 athlete detail TVRZ Jan CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:51:32.1 0:10:51.1
25 7258 athlete detail HRUBÁ Gabriela CZE 1977 BSK Cyklo-Market 1. /  JTM Doprovod 0:51:34.6 0:10:53.6
26 7163 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:51:35.3 0:10:54.3
27 7174 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Patrik CZE 2011 Author Team Stupno 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:51:44.3 0:11:03.3
28 7165 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:51:51.1 0:11:10.1
29 7172 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:52:47.8 0:12:06.8
30 7188 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:52:53.6 0:12:12.6
31 7180 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Justýna CZE 2007 MS Bike Academy Racing 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:53:29.1 0:12:48.1
32 7195 athlete detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:53:47.8 0:13:06.8
33 7170 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:53:48.3 0:13:07.3
34 7241 athlete detail ARNOŠTOVÁ Veronika CZE 2004 OK Dobříš 2. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:53:51.8 0:13:10.8
35 7189 athlete detail TOUŠEK Jan CZE 2009 --- 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:54:02.4 0:13:21.4
36 7217 athlete detail MOLHANCOVA Nikol CZE 2008 SK VELO PRAHA 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:54:46.3 0:14:05.3
37 7199 athlete detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:55:25.3 0:14:44.3
38 7175 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:55:35.3 0:14:54.4
39 7257 athlete detail ŠIŠKA Petr CZE 1988 BSK Cyklo-Market.cz 1. /  JTM Doprovod 0:55:35.6 0:14:54.6
40 7197 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:55:56.8 0:15:15.8
41 7167 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:55:59.3 0:15:18.3
42 7186 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:56:02.8 0:15:21.8
43 7209 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 --- 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:56:14.3 0:15:33.3
44 7198 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš CZE 2012 --- 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:57:11.1 0:16:30.1
45 7216 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán CZE 2010 BSK cyklomarket juniors 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:57:14.8 0:16:33.8
46 7179 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 --- 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:57:58.6 0:17:17.6
47 7169 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:58:48.6 0:18:07.6
48 7192 athlete detail HALLER Maxmilián CZE 2011 --- 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:59:35.8 0:18:54.8
49 7211 athlete detail VOLÁK Ondřej CZE 2006 pocta 5. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:00:50.1 0:20:09.1
50 7220 athlete detail ŠETELÍK Prokop CZE 2007 --- 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:01:25.1 0:20:44.1
51 7259 athlete detail KALOS Kan CZE 2010 --- 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:01:30.3 0:20:49.3
52 7218 athlete detail KÉRY Sebastian CZE 2007 --- 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:02:11.8 0:21:30.9
53 7184 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:04:13.3 0:23:32.4
54 7213 athlete detail PETERKA Šimon CZE 2011 Bike Club Kralovice 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:05:36.3 0:24:55.4
55 7206 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:05:37.6 0:24:56.6
56 7194 athlete detail KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:05:38.6 0:24:57.6
57 7214 athlete detail PETERKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2009 Bike Club Kralovice 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:05:39.1 0:24:58.1
58 7202 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:06:13.6 0:25:32.6
59 7182 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 POCTA-BikeGallery 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:07:06.1 0:26:25.1
60 7190 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek CZE 2008 --- 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:07:09.1 0:26:28.1
61 7256 athlete detail MASOPUST Matěj CZE 2010 pustmaso 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:07:29.1 0:26:48.1
62 7200 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:07:40.3 0:26:59.4
63 7244 athlete detail ZÍTKA Samuel CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:07:48.1 0:27:07.1
64 7245 athlete detail SEBANI Lucien CZE 2009 --- 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:07:48.4 0:27:07.4
65 7248 athlete detail SYNEK Alexandr CZE 2012 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:07:52.8 0:27:11.9
66 7173 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:08:03.8 0:27:22.9
67 7162 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 --- 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:08:36.1 0:27:55.1
68 7261 athlete detail KALBÁČ Michal CZE 1975 --- 2. /  JTM Doprovod 1:09:45.8 0:29:04.9
69 7224 athlete detail KALBÁČOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 --- 8. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:09:46.6 0:29:05.6
70 7166 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:10:41.6 0:30:00.6
71 7239 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 1982 --- 3. /  JTM Doprovod 1:10:43.8 0:30:02.9
72 7233 athlete detail VRANÝ Matěj CZE 2006 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 6. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:11:02.6 0:30:21.6
73 7232 athlete detail VRANÝ Dominik CZE 2004 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 7. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:11:11.8 0:30:30.9
74 7243 athlete detail MALÁ Aneta CZE 2009 Dobříš 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:15:23.8 0:34:42.9
75 7230 athlete detail SVATÝ Filip CZE 2011 --- 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:16:40.1 0:35:59.1
76 7208 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 Veloakademie Kladno 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:17:14.3 0:36:33.4
77 7253 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Marek CZE 1972 Veloakademie Kladno 4. /  JTM Doprovod 1:17:15.6 0:36:34.6
78 7236 athlete detail ČÁBELKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2005 Brunetti.cz 3. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 1:17:46.3 0:37:05.4
79 7260 athlete detail ČÁBELKA Jiří CZE 1975 DHL ITS MTB Team 5. /  JTM Doprovod 1:17:46.8 0:37:05.9
80 7221 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 --- 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:21:46.6 0:41:05.6
81 7242 athlete detail TVRZOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 Krakatit Dobříš 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:23:13.4 0:42:32.4
82 7203 athlete detail BUTALA Jiří CZE 2010 VELO Akademie Kladno 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:23:47.4 0:43:06.4
83 7227 athlete detail JIRKA Jaroslav CZE 2012 VELO Akademie Kladno 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:23:50.3 0:43:09.4
84 7204 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:33:50.9 0:53:09.9
85 7249 athlete detail HORÁČEK Jaromír CZE 1974 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 6. /  JTM Doprovod 1:33:52.2 0:53:11.2
--- 7229 athlete detail MAXA Petr CZE 2006 --- . /  Žáci 14-16 let DNF ---
--- 7159 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7176 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7177 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7181 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7187 athlete detail SEMERÁD Mára Semiš CZE 2012 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ-BENZ Praha . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7191 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 7196 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Michal CZE 2010 HAPO team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 7201 athlete detail MLEJNEK Adam CZE 2011 POCTA BikeGallery . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7205 athlete detail POSPÍŠILOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 HAPO team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7207 athlete detail SKLENÁŘ Dominik CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7222 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 Čistý sport . /  Žákyně 14-16 let DNS ---
--- 7225 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 Bike klub Město Touškov . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7226 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Bike klub Město Touškov . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7237 athlete detail DÚCKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.