Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATE :25.7.2020 PLACE  :Brdy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo #
1 6069 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2007 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:34:32.7 0:00:00.0 05:12.9 [1] 1 05:46.4 [2] 1 05:47.9 [2] 1 06:02.6 [1] 1 06:08.1 [2] 1
2 6005 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:35:33.9 0:01:01.2 06:02.9 [10] 10 05:34.1 [1] 4 05:42.2 [1] 2 06:14.6 [2] 2 06:37.4 [7] 2
3 6022 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:35:54.4 0:01:21.7 05:31.4 [2] 2 06:03.4 [5] 2 06:03.9 [3] 3 06:25.6 [6] 3 06:30.1 [5] 3
4 6028 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:36:19.2 0:01:46.5 05:39.9 [6] 6 06:10.1 [6] 6 06:20.9 [6] 6 06:21.9 [3] 6 06:31.1 [6] 5
5 6007 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 SupGirls 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:36:24.9 0:01:52.2 05:34.7 [3] 3 06:03.1 [4] 5 06:12.1 [5] 4 06:22.9 [5] 4 06:26.6 [4] 4
6 6029 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:36:53.1 0:02:20.4 05:41.4 [7] 7 06:11.9 [7] 7 06:10.7 [4] 5 06:22.1 [4] 5 06:38.1 [8] 6
7 6046 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 --- 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:37:33.4 0:03:00.7 05:55.9 [9] 9 06:20.9 [8] 10 06:26.1 [7] 8 06:40.4 [7] 8 06:40.9 [9] 7
8 6050 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Justýna CZE 2007 MS Bike Academy Racing 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:38:10.9 0:03:38.2 05:39.9 [5] 5 06:21.4 [9] 8 06:30.1 [8] 7 06:41.7 [8] 7 06:56.6 [11] 8
9 6014 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Sofie CZE 2008 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:38:57.9 0:04:25.2 05:43.4 [8] 8 06:29.7 [10] 9 06:51.6 [10] 10 06:43.6 [9] 9 07:00.9 [12] 9
10 6016 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:39:23.9 0:04:51.2 06:03.4 [11] 11 06:48.4 [11] 11 06:39.4 [9] 11 07:06.4 [11] 11 06:54.4 [10] 10
11 6174 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 Bike klub Město Touškov 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:34:37.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:36.7 [4] 4 05:59.6 [3] 3 07:09.9 [11] 9 07:46.9 [13] 10 08:04.4 [17] 11
12 6039 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:34:51.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:29.9 [12] 12 07:40.9 [12] 12 07:46.1 [12] 12 07:00.6 [10] 12 05:54.1 [1] 12
13 6247 athlete detail NOVÝ Filip CZE 2008 --- 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:37:28.1 - 1 Lap(s) 07:36.4 [16] 16 08:09.1 [13] 14 07:54.4 [13] 13 07:37.4 [12] 13 06:10.6 [3] 13
14 6010 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:39:36.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:33.9 [14] 14 08:10.9 [14] 13 08:00.9 [14] 14 08:32.9 [15] 14 07:18.1 [14] 14
15 6246 athlete detail BAUER Tomáš CZE 2007 --- 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:40:37.1 - 1 Lap(s) 07:54.9 [17] 17 08:29.1 [16] 17 08:30.9 [15] 16 08:38.4 [16] 16 07:03.6 [13] 15
16 6238 athlete detail HRDLOVIČ Jakub CZE 2008 --- 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:40:53.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:28.4 [13] 13 08:22.4 [15] 15 08:52.6 [17] 15 08:49.4 [17] 15 07:20.4 [15] 16
17 6064 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek CZE 2008 --- 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:41:40.6 - 1 Lap(s) 07:35.2 [15] 15 08:33.4 [17] 16 08:46.4 [16] 16 09:08.4 [18] 17 07:37.1 [16] 17
18 6156 athlete detail NOVÁK Lukáš CZE 2008 --- 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:37:14.9 - 2 Lap(s) 09:07.1 [18] 18 09:49.4 [18] 18 10:03.9 [18] 18 08:14.4 [14] 18 --- ---
--- 6059 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNF --- 06:00.4 [-] --- 12:46.9 [-] --- 25:18.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6040 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 MLADÁ BOLESLAV . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6041 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6052 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6090 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6164 athlete detail ŠETELÍK Prokop CZE 2007 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6172 athlete detail KALBÁČOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6217 athlete detail OTÁHAL Viktor CZE 2008 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6257 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6270 athlete detail ZEMKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6335 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.