Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :12.9.2020 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 7668 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:47:37.5 0:00:00.0
2 7665 athlete detail BAJER Jan CZE 2005 BAKAKO Nová Paka 1. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:47:37.8 0:00:00.2
3 7670 athlete detail MAŘÍK Petr CZE 2006 Biketime Bulls Písek 2. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:47:49.4 0:00:11.8
4 7638 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:35.5 0:00:57.9
5 7698 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 --- 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:37.1 0:00:59.6
6 7678 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 SkiAndBike Kunratice 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:41.4 0:01:03.8
7 7682 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:51:09.5 0:03:31.9
8 7699 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:51:27.7 0:03:50.2
9 7659 athlete detail HOFFMANN Ondra CZE 2007 --- 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:52:00.2 0:04:22.7
10 7692 athlete detail MELICHAR Pepa CZE 2006 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:53:24.7 0:05:47.2
11 7637 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:54:20.7 0:06:43.1
12 7622 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:54:37.7 0:07:00.1
13 7620 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:54:40.0 0:07:02.5
14 7658 athlete detail HOFFMANN Šíma CZE 2010 --- 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:54:40.5 0:07:02.9
15 7643 athlete detail HORÁČEK jakub CZE 2007 --- 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:54:44.7 0:07:07.1
16 7649 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz Praha MTB Team 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:55:59.9 0:08:22.4
17 7633 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 MLADÁ BOLESLAV 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:56:32.9 0:08:55.4
18 7679 athlete detail NERAD Ondřej CZE 2008 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:57:53.4 0:10:15.9
19 7683 athlete detail POPELKA Filip CZE 2007 Adastra Sokol Veltěž 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:58:38.4 0:11:00.9
20 7686 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:58:55.9 0:11:18.4
21 7636 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek CZE 2008 --- 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:59:00.2 0:11:22.6
22 7681 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 1975 --- 1. /  JTM Doprovod 0:59:19.5 0:11:41.9
23 7632 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:59:21.0 0:11:43.5
24 7650 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:03:02.9 0:15:25.3
25 7647 athlete detail JOHÁNEK štěpán CZE 2010 BSK cyklomarket juniors 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:03:14.4 0:15:36.8
26 7652 athlete detail PLANÍK Martin CZE 2006 --- 5. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:04:23.9 0:16:46.3
27 7677 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Jonáš CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:04:25.1 0:16:47.6
28 7646 athlete detail VENCBAUER Ondřej CZE 2010 --- 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:05:00.0 0:17:22.5
29 7623 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:06:20.1 0:18:42.6
30 7642 athlete detail HORÁČEK adam CZE 2008 --- 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:07:37.1 0:19:59.5
31 7689 athlete detail ROBERT Johánek CZE 1976 --- 2. /  JTM Doprovod 1:08:02.6 0:20:25.0
32 7644 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:08:04.6 0:20:27.0
33 7663 athlete detail LUKÁŠ David CZE 2006 --- 6. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:08:08.9 0:20:31.3
34 7695 athlete detail KUBÍK Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:09:53.6 0:22:16.0
35 7693 athlete detail BRABEC Jakub CZE 2011 BikePuzzle 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:11:02.8 0:23:25.3
36 7625 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:12:02.1 0:24:24.5
37 7667 athlete detail HONZEJK Tadeáš CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:12:45.1 0:25:07.5
38 7664 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Radek CZE 2006 --- 7. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:16:05.6 0:28:28.1
39 7684 athlete detail SIMON Štěpán CZE 2008 --- 17. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:17:48.3 0:30:10.7
40 7687 athlete detail MAŠEK David CZE 1974 --- 3. /  JTM Doprovod 1:21:29.2 0:33:51.6
41 7645 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:30:00.2 0:42:22.6
42 7651 athlete detail HORÁČEK Daniel CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:57:48.8 1:10:11.2
43 7691 athlete detail HORÁČEK Jaromír CZE 1974 --- 4. /  JTM Doprovod 1:57:48.8 1:10:11.2
--- 7628 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7635 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 7648 athlete detail DÖRNER Jakub CZE 2008 SK Svojkov Haven Team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7654 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán CZE 2011 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7655 athlete detail NÝDRLE Miloslav CZE 2008 INOX cycling team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7660 athlete detail MILITKÝ Lukáš CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7671 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Matěj CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7672 athlete detail VRANÝ Dominik CZE 2004 Skiandbike Kunratice Team . /  Žáci 14-16 let DNS ---
--- 7673 athlete detail VRANÝ Matěj CZE 2006 Skiandbike Kunratice Team . /  Žáci 14-16 let DNS ---
--- 7674 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7675 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 7676 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7688 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.