Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 12.9.2020 | PLACE : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7668 | HÁJEK Tomáš | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:37.5 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7665 | BAJER Jan | 2005 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:47:37.8 | 0:00:00.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 7670 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:47:49.4 | 0:00:11.8 | ||
4 | diplom | 7638 | HOFMAN Eliáš | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:35.5 | 0:00:57.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 7698 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | --- | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:37.1 | 0:00:59.6 | ||
6 | diplom | 7678 | VÝBORNÝ Kryštof | 2007 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:41.4 | 0:01:03.8 | ||
7 | diplom | 7682 | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk | 2006 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:51:09.5 | 0:03:31.9 | ||
8 | diplom | 7699 | JOHN Antonín | 2008 | IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:51:27.7 | 0:03:50.2 | ||
9 | diplom | 7659 | HOFFMANN Ondra | 2007 | --- | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:52:00.2 | 0:04:22.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 7657 | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:53:02.2 | 0:05:24.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 7692 | MELICHAR Pepa | 2006 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:53:24.7 | 0:05:47.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 7637 | VAJSEJTL Jan | 2009 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:54:20.7 | 0:06:43.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 7669 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:54:24.2 | 0:06:46.6 | ||
14 | diplom | 7622 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:54:37.7 | 0:07:00.1 | ||
15 | diplom | 7620 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:40.0 | 0:07:02.5 | ||
16 | diplom | 7658 | HOFFMANN Šíma | 2010 | --- | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:54:40.5 | 0:07:02.9 | ||
17 | diplom | 7643 | HORÁČEK jakub | 2007 | --- | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:44.7 | 0:07:07.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 7649 | ŽITNÝ Adam | 2008 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz Praha MTB Team | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:55:59.9 | 0:08:22.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 7633 | LANG Robert | 2008 | MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:56:32.9 | 0:08:55.4 | ||
20 | diplom | 7629 | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie | 2008 | ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:56:37.2 | 0:08:59.6 | ||
21 | diplom | 7679 | NERAD Ondřej | 2008 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:57:53.4 | 0:10:15.9 | ||
22 | diplom | 7634 | TRLLOVÁ Šárka | 2007 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:58:34.7 | 0:10:57.1 | ||
23 | diplom | 7683 | POPELKA Filip | 2007 | Adastra Sokol Veltěž | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:58:38.4 | 0:11:00.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 7686 | KLUČKA Václav | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:55.9 | 0:11:18.4 | ||
25 | diplom | 7636 | DOLEŽAL Marek | 2008 | --- | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:59:00.2 | 0:11:22.6 | ||
26 | diplom | 7681 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 1975 | --- | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:59:19.5 | 0:11:41.9 | ||
27 | diplom | 7632 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:59:21.0 | 0:11:43.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 7685 | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka | 2010 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:59:29.5 | 0:11:52.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 7626 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:00:38.7 | 0:13:01.1 | ||
30 | diplom | 7656 | MOLHANCOVA Nikol | 2008 | SK VELO PRAHA | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:00:40.2 | 0:13:02.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 7696 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:02:45.3 | 0:15:07.8 | ||
32 | diplom | 7650 | FARA Jan | 2010 | Ivar cs autor team | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:03:02.9 | 0:15:25.3 | ||
33 | diplom | 7647 | JOHÁNEK štěpán | 2010 | BSK cyklomarket juniors | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:03:14.4 | 0:15:36.8 | ||
34 | diplom | 7652 | PLANÍK Martin | 2006 | --- | 5. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:04:23.9 | 0:16:46.3 | ||
35 | diplom | 7677 | DLOUHÝ Jonáš | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:04:25.1 | 0:16:47.6 | ||
36 | diplom | 7690 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | Praha Troja | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:04:38.9 | 0:17:01.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 7646 | VENCBAUER Ondřej | 2010 | --- | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:05:00.0 | 0:17:22.5 | ||
38 | diplom | 7662 | LIENERTOVÁ Monika | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior team | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:05:17.1 | 0:17:39.5 | ||
39 | diplom | 7661 | LIENERTOVÁ Ema | 2011 | Bikeclinic Junior team | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:05:21.9 | 0:17:44.3 | ||
40 | diplom | 7639 | HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:06:10.4 | 0:18:32.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 7623 | STRÁNSKÝ Daniel | 2010 | ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:06:20.1 | 0:18:42.6 | ||
42 | diplom | 7640 | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | 2008 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:06:57.1 | 0:19:19.6 | ||
43 | diplom | 7697 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:07:00.9 | 0:19:23.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 7642 | HORÁČEK adam | 2008 | --- | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:07:37.1 | 0:19:59.5 | ||
45 | diplom | 7641 | MAŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 8. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:07:58.8 | 0:20:21.3 | ||
46 | diplom | 7689 | ROBERT Johánek | 1976 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 1:08:02.6 | 0:20:25.0 | ||
47 | diplom | 7644 | KOPECKÝ Matyáš | 2008 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:08:04.6 | 0:20:27.0 | ||
48 | diplom | 7663 | LUKÁŠ David | 2006 | --- | 6. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:08:08.9 | 0:20:31.3 | ||
49 | diplom | 7695 | KUBÍK Vojtěch | 2012 | --- | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:09:53.6 | 0:22:16.0 | ||
50 | diplom | 7694 | RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila | 2011 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:10:20.3 | 0:22:42.8 | ||
51 | diplom | 7693 | BRABEC Jakub | 2011 | BikePuzzle | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:11:02.8 | 0:23:25.3 | ||
52 | diplom | 7666 | POKORNÁ Adéla | 2009 | Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:11:48.7 | 0:24:11.1 | ||
53 | diplom | 7630 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:11:50.6 | 0:24:13.0 | ||
54 | diplom | 7627 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:11:55.3 | 0:24:17.8 | ||
55 | diplom | 7625 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:12:02.1 | 0:24:24.5 | ||
56 | diplom | 7667 | HONZEJK Tadeáš | 2012 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:12:45.1 | 0:25:07.5 | ||
57 | diplom | 7700 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:13:04.8 | 0:25:27.2 | ||
58 | diplom | 7664 | DVOŘÁK Radek | 2006 | --- | 7. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:16:05.6 | 0:28:28.1 | ||
59 | diplom | 7684 | SIMON Štěpán | 2008 | --- | 17. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:17:48.3 | 0:30:10.7 | ||
60 | diplom | 7687 | MAŠEK David | 1974 | --- | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 1:21:29.2 | 0:33:51.6 | ||
61 | diplom | 7621 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:28:43.4 | 0:41:05.8 | ||
62 | diplom | 7645 | HORÁČEK Maxmilián | 2009 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:30:00.2 | 0:42:22.6 | ||
63 | diplom | 7651 | HORÁČEK Daniel | 2012 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:57:48.8 | 1:10:11.2 | ||
64 | diplom | 7691 | HORÁČEK Jaromír | 1974 | --- | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:57:48.8 | 1:10:11.2 | ||
--- | 7624 | FOUSKOVÁ Veronika | 2012 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7628 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7631 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7635 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7648 | DÖRNER Jakub | 2008 | SK Svojkov Haven Team | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7653 | KANDOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | --- | . / Žákyně 14-16 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7654 | BONDY Štěpán | 2011 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7655 | NÝDRLE Miloslav | 2008 | INOX cycling team | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7660 | MILITKÝ Lukáš | 2012 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7671 | OBDRŽÁLEK Matěj | 2011 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7672 | VRANÝ Dominik | 2004 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | . / Žáci 14-16 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7673 | VRANÝ Matěj | 2006 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | . / Žáci 14-16 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7674 | JOHN Antonín | 2008 | IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7675 | JOHN Eduard | 2009 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7676 | KRISTL Lukáš | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7680 | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | 2008 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7688 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- |