Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :12.9.2020 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 7668 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:47:37.5 0:00:00.0
2 7665 athlete detail BAJER Jan CZE 2005 BAKAKO Nová Paka 1. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:47:37.8 0:00:00.2
3 7670 athlete detail MAŘÍK Petr CZE 2006 Biketime Bulls Písek 2. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:47:49.4 0:00:11.8
4 7638 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:35.5 0:00:57.9
5 7698 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 --- 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:37.1 0:00:59.6
6 7678 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 SkiAndBike Kunratice 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:41.4 0:01:03.8
7 7682 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:51:09.5 0:03:31.9
8 7699 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:51:27.7 0:03:50.2
9 7659 athlete detail HOFFMANN Ondra CZE 2007 --- 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:52:00.2 0:04:22.7
10 7657 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:53:02.2 0:05:24.7
11 7692 athlete detail MELICHAR Pepa CZE 2006 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:53:24.7 0:05:47.2
12 7637 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:54:20.7 0:06:43.1
13 7669 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:54:24.2 0:06:46.6
14 7622 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:54:37.7 0:07:00.1
15 7620 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:54:40.0 0:07:02.5
16 7658 athlete detail HOFFMANN Šíma CZE 2010 --- 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:54:40.5 0:07:02.9
17 7643 athlete detail HORÁČEK jakub CZE 2007 --- 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:54:44.7 0:07:07.1
18 7649 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz Praha MTB Team 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:55:59.9 0:08:22.4
19 7633 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 MLADÁ BOLESLAV 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:56:32.9 0:08:55.4
20 7629 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Sofie CZE 2008 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:56:37.2 0:08:59.6
21 7679 athlete detail NERAD Ondřej CZE 2008 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:57:53.4 0:10:15.9
22 7634 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:58:34.7 0:10:57.1
23 7683 athlete detail POPELKA Filip CZE 2007 Adastra Sokol Veltěž 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:58:38.4 0:11:00.9
24 7686 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:58:55.9 0:11:18.4
25 7636 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek CZE 2008 --- 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:59:00.2 0:11:22.6
26 7681 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 1975 --- 1. /  JTM Doprovod 0:59:19.5 0:11:41.9
27 7632 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:59:21.0 0:11:43.5
28 7685 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2010 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:59:29.5 0:11:52.0
29 7626 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:00:38.7 0:13:01.1
30 7656 athlete detail MOLHANCOVA Nikol CZE 2008 SK VELO PRAHA 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:00:40.2 0:13:02.6
31 7696 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:02:45.3 0:15:07.8
32 7650 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:03:02.9 0:15:25.3
33 7647 athlete detail JOHÁNEK štěpán CZE 2010 BSK cyklomarket juniors 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:03:14.4 0:15:36.8
34 7652 athlete detail PLANÍK Martin CZE 2006 --- 5. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:04:23.9 0:16:46.3
35 7677 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Jonáš CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:04:25.1 0:16:47.6
36 7690 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 Praha Troja 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:04:38.9 0:17:01.3
37 7646 athlete detail VENCBAUER Ondřej CZE 2010 --- 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:05:00.0 0:17:22.5
38 7662 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 Bikeclinic Junior team 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:05:17.1 0:17:39.5
39 7661 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Ema CZE 2011 Bikeclinic Junior team 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:05:21.9 0:17:44.3
40 7639 athlete detail HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2009 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:06:10.4 0:18:32.8
41 7623 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:06:20.1 0:18:42.6
42 7640 athlete detail KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2008 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:06:57.1 0:19:19.6
43 7697 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:07:00.9 0:19:23.3
44 7642 athlete detail HORÁČEK adam CZE 2008 --- 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:07:37.1 0:19:59.5
45 7641 athlete detail MAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 8. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:07:58.8 0:20:21.3
46 7689 athlete detail ROBERT Johánek CZE 1976 --- 2. /  JTM Doprovod 1:08:02.6 0:20:25.0
47 7644 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:08:04.6 0:20:27.0
48 7663 athlete detail LUKÁŠ David CZE 2006 --- 6. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:08:08.9 0:20:31.3
49 7695 athlete detail KUBÍK Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:09:53.6 0:22:16.0
50 7694 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:10:20.3 0:22:42.8
51 7693 athlete detail BRABEC Jakub CZE 2011 BikePuzzle 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:11:02.8 0:23:25.3
52 7666 athlete detail POKORNÁ Adéla CZE 2009 Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:11:48.7 0:24:11.1
53 7630 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:11:50.6 0:24:13.0
54 7627 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:11:55.3 0:24:17.8
55 7625 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:12:02.1 0:24:24.5
56 7667 athlete detail HONZEJK Tadeáš CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:12:45.1 0:25:07.5
57 7700 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:13:04.8 0:25:27.2
58 7664 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Radek CZE 2006 --- 7. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:16:05.6 0:28:28.1
59 7684 athlete detail SIMON Štěpán CZE 2008 --- 17. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:17:48.3 0:30:10.7
60 7687 athlete detail MAŠEK David CZE 1974 --- 3. /  JTM Doprovod 1:21:29.2 0:33:51.6
61 7621 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:28:43.4 0:41:05.8
62 7645 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:30:00.2 0:42:22.6
63 7651 athlete detail HORÁČEK Daniel CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:57:48.8 1:10:11.2
64 7691 athlete detail HORÁČEK Jaromír CZE 1974 --- 4. /  JTM Doprovod 1:57:48.8 1:10:11.2
--- 7624 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7628 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7631 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 7635 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 7648 athlete detail DÖRNER Jakub CZE 2008 SK Svojkov Haven Team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7653 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 --- . /  Žákyně 14-16 let DNS ---
--- 7654 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán CZE 2011 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7655 athlete detail NÝDRLE Miloslav CZE 2008 INOX cycling team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7660 athlete detail MILITKÝ Lukáš CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7671 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Matěj CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7672 athlete detail VRANÝ Dominik CZE 2004 Skiandbike Kunratice Team . /  Žáci 14-16 let DNS ---
--- 7673 athlete detail VRANÝ Matěj CZE 2006 Skiandbike Kunratice Team . /  Žáci 14-16 let DNS ---
--- 7674 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7675 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 7676 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7680 athlete detail KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2008 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS ---
--- 7688 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.