Bikemaraton Beroun České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
1 23 athlete detail REINER Jan CZE 1985 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 1:58:52.8 0:00:00.0 0:57:19.9 1
2 44 athlete detail HELCEL Martin CZE 1988 cyklo tým Horní Bludovice 2:01:06.6 0:02:13.7 0:58:48.2 3
3 33 athlete detail TATÍČEK Petr CZE 1985 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 2:01:12.6 0:02:19.7 0:58:46.9 2
4 21 athlete detail ZEITHAMMER Martin CZE 1987 PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM 2:03:33.7 0:04:40.8 0:59:31.7 4
5 39 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Petr CZE 1984 Velosport Domažlice 2:05:38.0 0:06:45.1 1:00:27.9 5
6 59 athlete detail KRÁLÍK Miloš CZE 1984 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 2:07:39.0 0:08:46.1 1:01:10.4 7
7 67 athlete detail BOUDA Tomáš CZE 1990 KROSS Bikeranch Team 2:08:42.0 0:09:49.1 1:00:28.4 6
8 41 athlete detail BERAN Vojtěch CZE 1982 alltraining.cz 2:09:14.0 0:10:21.1 1:01:56.2 9
9 61 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Pavel CZE 1987 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 2:10:03.8 0:11:10.9 1:04:31.4 15
10 64 athlete detail SOPOUŠEK Vojtěch CZE 1987 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 2:10:13.5 0:11:20.6 1:01:54.7 8
11 111 athlete detail HRAZDIL Pavel CZE 1987 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 2:10:14.0 0:11:21.1 1:03:25.4 10
12 131 athlete detail NOSEK Pavel CZE 1984 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 2:11:10.7 0:12:17.8 1:04:09.4 12
13 72 athlete detail DUDEK Michal CZE 1982 VIPRO Cycling Team 2:11:13.9 0:12:21.0 1:04:29.4 14
14 65 athlete detail FLEIŠMAN Miroslav CZE 1989 Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A 2:12:26.2 0:13:33.3 1:04:04.4 11
15 93 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Jiří CZE 1981 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 2:13:34.2 0:14:41.3 1:04:19.2 13
16 87 athlete detail NÝČ Michal CZE 1982 MONDRAKER racing team 2:14:39.4 0:15:46.6 1:04:54.2 17
17 495 athlete detail ŠUBRT František CZE 1989 Velosport Domažlice 2:15:20.4 0:16:27.6 1:06:14.2 19
18 135 athlete detail SÁZAVSKÝ Jan CZE 1982 Velosport Domažlice 2:15:26.9 0:16:34.1 1:06:15.4 20
19 147 athlete detail MAZGAJ Břetislav CZE 1983 --- 2:16:43.6 0:17:50.7 1:06:50.2 22
20 154 athlete detail BŘEZINA Tomáš CZE 1989 Čubej cycling cartel 2:17:06.2 0:18:13.3 1:05:48.7 18
21 99 athlete detail MARKES Jiří CZE 1987 Trimet Dobříš 2:17:49.1 0:18:56.3 1:06:44.2 21
22 100 athlete detail ŠOLC Radek CZE 1985 CYKLOTRENINK.com 2:18:30.6 0:19:37.8 1:07:21.9 24
23 141 athlete detail SLAVÍČEK Marek CZE 1990 KROSS Bikeranch Team 2:18:43.9 0:19:51.0 1:07:56.7 27
24 116 athlete detail DANĚK Jakub CZE 1985 --- 2:19:49.9 0:20:57.0 1:07:23.9 25
25 86 athlete detail VOBORA Pavel CZE 1984 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 2:20:37.9 0:21:45.0 1:08:47.9 29
26 112 athlete detail NEVORAL Petr CZE 1986 Cyklo Galík 2:21:09.6 0:22:16.7 1:08:15.2 28
27 50 athlete detail JENŠÍK Jan CZE 1988 BIG SHOCK TEAM 2:22:10.4 0:23:17.5 1:04:47.7 16
28 137 athlete detail KOVÁR Andrej CZE 1987 --- 2:22:15.4 0:23:22.5 1:07:04.7 23
29 198 athlete detail MUSIL Štěpán CZE 1988 --- 2:23:00.6 0:24:07.7 1:07:27.9 26
30 166 athlete detail POŠMOURNÝ Ondřej CZE 1983 --- 2:23:01.1 0:24:08.2 1:09:16.4 30
31 90 athlete detail REICHERT Vojtech CZE 1982 auto I.S.R. 2:23:02.4 0:24:09.5 1:10:15.9 33
32 129 athlete detail NEVORAL Jiří CZE 1983 Cyklo Galík 2:24:37.6 0:25:44.7 1:09:58.7 31
33 130 athlete detail KORDÍK Tomáš CZE 1986 --- 2:26:12.3 0:27:19.5 1:11:53.2 35
34 288 athlete detail MÖSTL David CZE 1988 MTB Kladno 2:28:29.5 0:29:36.6 1:12:07.2 36
35 186 athlete detail KLASNA Michal CZE 1981 --- 2:29:45.3 0:30:52.4 1:12:56.0 37
36 437 athlete detail HÁJEK Miroslav CZE 1986 --- 2:30:05.8 0:31:12.9 1:11:14.0 34
37 239 athlete detail GROSSU Andrej CZE 1987 Stark Cycling Team 2:30:07.5 0:31:14.7 1:13:36.4 41
38 196 athlete detail HOLMAN Lukáš CZE 1983 Varta 2:30:14.5 0:31:21.7 1:13:33.0 40
39 244 athlete detail BLÁHA Pavel CZE 1982 Bikefactory Strakonice 2:30:19.8 0:31:26.9 1:13:27.7 38
40 214 athlete detail ROUBÍČEK Lukáš CZE 1981 Eleven Black.ET team 2:30:25.8 0:31:32.9 1:13:30.0 39
41 319 athlete detail NOVÝ Lukáš CZE 1989 --- 2:31:13.5 0:32:20.7 1:15:09.2 46
42 529 athlete detail BABKA Tomáš CZE 1988 --- 2:31:13.8 0:32:20.9 1:15:05.7 45
43 133 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Petr CZE 1981 Future Cycling Northwave 2:32:03.0 0:33:10.2 1:10:14.7 32
44 209 athlete detail KŘEHLÍK Aleš CZE 1986 --- 2:32:23.0 0:33:30.1 1:14:29.7 43
45 423 athlete detail HOLIČEK Stanislav CZE 1981 --- 2:32:24.0 0:33:31.1 1:15:36.7 48
46 208 athlete detail SVOBODA Josef CZE 1981 WWW.COREX.CZ 2:33:04.0 0:34:11.1 1:15:34.2 47
47 194 athlete detail BABIČ Martin CZE 1982 --- 2:33:58.8 0:35:05.9 1:15:48.2 49
48 128 athlete detail MARHOUL Jakub CZE 1986 Cyklo u Tyrše 2:36:13.2 0:37:20.4 1:17:04.2 53
49 211 athlete detail VRASTIL Eduard CZE 1983 --- 2:36:31.1 0:37:38.2 1:17:14.7 55
50 409 athlete detail HOFMAN Jan CZE 1982 --- 2:36:58.7 0:38:05.9 1:18:43.5 57
51 246 athlete detail BAUER Zdeněk CZE 1985 Varta Králův Dvúr 2:36:59.7 0:38:06.9 1:15:51.5 50
52 438 athlete detail HORVÁTH Michal CZE 1990 --- 2:37:33.0 0:38:40.1 1:19:38.0 61
53 439 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Václav CZE 1984 --- 2:37:36.2 0:38:43.4 1:18:01.5 56
54 263 athlete detail RAJDL Miloš CZE 1985 --- 2:37:41.2 0:38:48.4 1:15:56.0 51
55 233 athlete detail SVOBODA Václav CZE 1990 --- 2:39:05.2 0:40:12.3 1:19:05.5 58
56 283 athlete detail HEJDRYCH Martin CZE 1985 WWW.COREX.CZ 2:39:15.7 0:40:22.8 1:16:17.7 52
57 231 athlete detail TROJAN Tomáš CZE 1987 --- 2:41:12.7 0:42:19.8 1:17:13.7 54
58 236 athlete detail PUNDA Václav CZE 1990 --- 2:41:21.4 0:42:28.6 1:14:55.7 44
59 536 athlete detail ODL Jakub CZE 1989 KOME klub Kraslice 2:43:46.9 0:44:54.0 1:20:55.5 63
60 205 athlete detail DUDEK Michal CZE 1983 --- 2:45:00.7 0:46:07.8 1:19:22.2 59
61 258 athlete detail DUCHEK Marcel CZE 1987 --- 2:45:40.1 0:46:47.3 1:19:35.0 60
62 537 athlete detail PECHR Miroslav CZE 1983 BPR Cycling team 2:47:13.1 0:48:20.3 1:22:15.0 64
63 218 athlete detail KACÍŘ Jiří CZE 1988 --- 2:49:56.8 0:51:03.9 1:23:20.2 66
64 306 athlete detail ŠOLC Jan CZE 1989 JCK 2:50:50.5 0:51:57.6 1:20:44.2 62
65 327 athlete detail STEINER Zdeněk CZE 1988 MTB Team SK Chyňava 2:51:36.1 0:52:43.2 1:23:44.2 68
66 426 athlete detail VIŠŇA Marián CZE 1984 --- 2:52:52.1 0:53:59.2 1:25:30.7 69
67 153 athlete detail SVICKA Tomas CZE 1983 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 2:52:52.3 0:53:59.5 1:14:10.0 42
68 304 athlete detail KOTLAN Stanislav CZE 1988 --- 2:52:55.1 0:54:02.2 1:23:32.7 67
69 273 athlete detail BOHÁČ Martin CZE 1981 Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby C 2:53:13.1 0:54:20.2 1:23:10.2 65
70 432 athlete detail KADEŘÁBEK Jakub CZE 1983 Infomatic 2:53:59.8 0:55:06.9 1:28:11.2 74
71 547 athlete detail UHLÍŘ Jan CZE 1981 --- 2:54:09.8 0:55:16.9 1:28:19.5 75
72 340 athlete detail DORŇÁK Miroslav CZE 1989 --- 2:55:54.6 0:57:01.7 1:25:58.0 70
73 480 athlete detail KOUTNÝ Pepe CZE 1983 MTW International Cycling Lutín 2:56:18.6 0:57:25.7 1:26:25.2 71
74 257 athlete detail NETUKA Vladimír CZE 1981 Active Tour Cycling Team 2:58:09.3 0:59:16.4 1:27:40.0 73
75 385 athlete detail ZEMÁNEK Robert CZE 1989 --- 2:58:17.5 0:59:24.7 1:29:59.5 80
76 382 athlete detail NOVOTNY Daniel CZE 1988 --- 2:59:23.8 1:00:30.9 1:28:49.2 78
77 440 athlete detail MALEČEK Vaclav CZE 1983 Koasquad 2:59:58.5 1:01:05.7 1:28:34.0 77
78 314 athlete detail TOMEK Martin CZE 1988 --- 3:00:58.3 1:02:05.4 1:30:56.5 82
79 397 athlete detail DOSTÁL Michal CZE 1985 --- 3:01:39.2 1:02:46.4 1:28:19.5 75
80 281 athlete detail GAHER Daniel CZE 1981 --- 3:02:51.7 1:03:58.9 1:30:20.8 81
81 315 athlete detail NOVOTNY Tomas CZE 1987 --- 3:07:39.4 1:08:46.6 1:27:05.7 72
82 359 athlete detail BABORSKÝ Michal CZE 1981 --- 3:08:40.2 1:09:47.3 1:32:13.8 84
83 388 athlete detail ŠIK Michal CZE 1981 --- 3:08:40.4 1:09:47.6 1:31:38.3 83
84 477 athlete detail PERGL Tomáš CZE 1982 A Team u koz 3:08:46.9 1:09:54.1 1:34:03.0 85
85 478 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ Josef CZE 1984 --- 3:09:41.2 1:10:48.3 1:28:49.7 79
86 334 athlete detail RÁŽA René CZE 1987 SKR Sports Team 3:15:17.1 1:16:24.3 1:35:01.0 86
87 436 athlete detail SKRČENÝ Luděk CZE 1987 --- 3:20:12.3 1:21:19.5 1:39:27.0 88
88 391 athlete detail SCHLESINGER Vojtěch CZE 1987 --- 3:22:09.6 1:23:16.7 1:37:43.0 87
89 497 athlete detail KUBEC Jan CZE 1984 --- 3:25:00.0 1:26:07.2 1:49:47.0 97
90 473 athlete detail PA Martin CZE 1981 --- 3:26:55.3 1:28:02.4 1:39:59.5 90
91 392 athlete detail POSOLDA František CZE 1986 --- 3:27:39.5 1:28:46.6 1:44:59.8 94
92 486 athlete detail DUBJÁK Jan CZE 1985 --- 3:28:46.3 1:29:53.4 1:42:36.0 91
93 405 athlete detail BAČKOVSKÝ Jan CZE 1987 --- 3:29:04.3 1:30:11.4 1:39:31.0 89
94 394 athlete detail ŠOLTIS pavel CZE 1982 --- 3:39:52.7 1:40:59.8 1:46:53.0 96
95 247 athlete detail ČIHÁK Jiří CZE 1986 --- 3:46:29.6 1:47:36.7 1:45:26.8 95
96 526 athlete detail TLÁSKAL Lukáš CZE 1985 --- 3:47:30.8 1:48:38.0 1:44:17.8 93
97 403 athlete detail SVOBODA Martin CZE 1984 --- 3:56:52.2 1:57:59.4 1:52:03.6 98
98 424 athlete detail OLŠANSKÝ Jan CZE 1981 --- 4:00:05.2 2:01:12.3 1:53:52.6 99
99 544 athlete detail KOMÁR Lukáš CZE 1988 --- 4:02:31.9 2:03:39.1 1:43:33.0 92
100 158 athlete detail KUDLÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 1984 --- 5:00:23.9 3:01:31.0 2:14:50.4 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.