Bikemaraton Beroun České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
1 22 athlete detail LUDVÍK Vojtěch CZE 1993 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 1:58:39.1 0:00:00.0 0:57:23.2 1
2 25 athlete detail HOJDIK Vladimír SVK 1992 Finančné centrum Team 2:01:09.1 0:02:29.9 0:58:47.4 2
3 36 athlete detail SPILKA Tomáš CZE 1993 Redfrog Bikeinvest 2:04:27.6 0:05:48.4 1:00:24.4 5
4 28 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 Velosport Valenta Scott Team 2:04:47.8 0:06:08.6 1:00:23.9 4
5 78 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Michal CZE 1992 KOME klub Kraslice 2:05:07.0 0:06:27.9 1:00:15.7 3
6 40 athlete detail HOFMAN Lukáš CZE 1991 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 2:06:04.5 0:07:25.4 1:00:26.9 6
7 45 athlete detail DRGA Daniel SVK 1992 Finanční centrum team 2:07:44.5 0:09:05.4 1:01:05.9 7
8 32 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Václav CZE 1996 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 2:08:55.2 0:10:16.1 1:01:58.4 9
9 48 athlete detail CHOVANEC Filip CZE 1993 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:08:57.5 0:10:18.4 1:01:54.9 8
10 66 athlete detail KLIMEŠ Ondřej CZE 1992 Redfrog Bikeinvest 2:10:03.0 0:11:23.9 1:04:08.9 12
11 24 athlete detail MORAVEC Karel CZE 1996 Velosport Valenta Scott Team 2:10:14.0 0:11:34.8 1:02:30.9 10
12 69 athlete detail KOPEC Jiří CZE 1993 Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs 2:15:58.9 0:17:19.8 1:04:05.4 11
13 92 athlete detail ŠTÍPEK Michal CZE 1993 MŠ-CYCLING TEAM 2:16:43.6 0:18:04.5 1:05:06.2 14
14 37 athlete detail PAUR Ondřej CZE 1991 MONDRAKER racing team 2:17:03.3 0:18:24.2 1:05:50.4 17
15 134 athlete detail NIKL Karel CZE 1991 Nikl Cycling Team 2:17:56.1 0:19:17.0 1:05:38.7 15
16 126 athlete detail MATĚJ Houška CZE 1995 Nikl Cycling Team 2:17:58.4 0:19:19.3 1:04:15.7 13
17 262 athlete detail KOHOUT Michal CZE 1996 --- 2:18:00.6 0:19:21.5 1:05:45.4 16
18 121 athlete detail NAVRÁTIL Róbert SVK 1993 Finančné centrum Team 2:18:44.9 0:20:05.8 1:07:29.7 19
19 492 athlete detail ČERNOHORSKÝ David CZE 1996 TJ Kovo Praha 2:20:27.9 0:21:48.8 1:10:07.9 20
20 201 athlete detail BARTOŇ Ondřej CZE 1997 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 2:26:39.3 0:28:00.2 1:11:33.9 22
21 170 athlete detail KAMÍNEK Petr CZE 1995 BIKE for LIFE bike club 2:28:29.5 0:29:50.4 1:13:10.7 23
22 122 athlete detail DUŠEK Michal CZE 1992 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 2:36:27.0 0:37:47.8 1:06:50.2 18
23 248 athlete detail LEGÁT Vojtěch CZE 1992 AC Zkáza Plzeň 2:37:29.0 0:38:49.8 1:19:10.5 28
24 178 athlete detail KAMÍNEK Václav CZE 1992 BIKE for LIFE bike club 2:38:48.2 0:40:09.1 1:16:56.2 25
25 289 athlete detail VALA Filip CZE 1992 --- 2:38:52.5 0:40:13.3 1:17:30.0 26
26 203 athlete detail KUDLÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1994 --- 2:38:57.7 0:40:18.6 1:19:08.0 27
27 338 athlete detail SPÁČIL Dan CZE 1992 GHOST Team 2:40:17.4 0:41:38.3 1:19:30.0 29
28 270 athlete detail RÖHRICH Jan CZE 1992 Face Deluxe cz/sk 2:42:00.4 0:43:21.3 1:19:57.5 30
29 350 athlete detail DĚDEČEK Jan CZE 1992 --- 2:45:03.7 0:46:24.5 1:22:53.0 34
30 462 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Jan CZE 1996 Veslaři Roudnice 2:47:36.6 0:48:57.5 1:22:12.0 31
31 367 athlete detail HAMERSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1992 --- 2:49:12.9 0:50:33.7 1:22:27.0 32
32 136 athlete detail ALTMAN Kornel CZE 1991 TAXI PRAHA 2:49:15.4 0:50:36.2 1:15:53.2 24
33 229 athlete detail PIRZKALL Marek CZE 1991 Specialized Europe B.V. 2:50:27.9 0:51:48.7 1:10:10.4 21
34 291 athlete detail KUBART Roman CZE 1997 --- 2:50:54.8 0:52:15.7 1:23:20.7 35
35 421 athlete detail FIALA Martin CZE 1992 --- 2:55:40.5 0:57:01.3 1:28:03.7 36
36 324 athlete detail LEHOCKÝ Pavel CZE 1997 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 2:56:55.8 0:58:16.7 1:22:51.5 33
37 422 athlete detail VÁCLAVEK Jonáš CZE 1991 --- 2:59:04.8 1:00:25.7 1:28:04.2 37
38 374 athlete detail VÍTEK Vít CZE 1992 CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov 3:15:18.9 1:16:39.8 1:35:51.3 38
39 425 athlete detail HUML Karel CZE 1993 --- 3:33:10.2 1:34:31.1 1:37:22.0 39
40 470 athlete detail HRUDKA Milan CZE 1993 SK Slavia Praha 3:34:29.2 1:35:50.1 1:45:00.5 41
41 515 athlete detail ŠÍMA Ondřej CZE 1995 VŠSK PedF UK 3:37:19.9 1:38:40.8 1:41:29.0 40
42 463 athlete detail TOMICZEK Jan CZE 1992 --- 4:13:36.1 2:14:57.0 2:01:56.6 42
--- 68 athlete detail MIKOLÁŠEK Jan CZE 1993 Velosport Valenta Scott Team DNF --- 1:01:55.4 ---
--- 74 athlete detail VLČEK Jiří CZE 1991 Redfrog Bikeinvest DNF --- 1:04:15.7 ---
--- 82 athlete detail JIRKŮ Jakub CZE 1996 MTBS.cz – Kitbike DNF --- --- ---
--- 175 athlete detail ŠKVRNA Karel CZE 1992 CBC TEAM DNF --- 1:05:44.9 ---
--- 496 athlete detail GRÉGR David CZE 1991 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 172 athlete detail BARTŮNĚK Jan CZE 1994 BIKE for LIFE bike club DNS --- --- ---
--- 419 athlete detail CHUM Martin CZE 1996 Sport bike Strakonice DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.