Bikemaraton Beroun České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
1 3 athlete detail STOŠEK Martin CZE 1994 Future Cycling Northwave 1:51:30.4 0:00:00.0 0:54:12.9 1
2 10 athlete detail STROŽ Jan CZE 1989 Ethic Sport cycling team 1:51:49.1 0:00:18.7 0:54:14.4 2
3 6 athlete detail CINK Ondřej CZE 1990 --- 1:51:50.4 0:00:19.9 0:54:16.7 6
4 1 athlete detail HYNEK Kristián CZE 1980 Future Cycling Northwave 1:52:41.4 0:01:10.9 0:54:14.9 3
5 7 athlete detail ULMAN Matouš CZE 1984 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 1:52:42.9 0:01:12.4 0:54:15.4 5
6 8 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA 1:53:35.5 0:02:05.1 0:55:39.9 10
7 155 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 Multicraft Mtb Team 1:53:35.6 0:02:05.2 0:55:39.2 9
8 9 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 1:53:38.1 0:02:07.7 0:55:38.9 8
9 11 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Ethic Sport cycling team 1:54:42.1 0:03:11.7 0:55:38.7 7
10 12 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 1:54:42.3 0:03:11.9 0:55:40.7 11
11 5 athlete detail KANĚRA Michal CZE 1986 GHOST Team 1:58:12.6 0:06:42.1 0:55:41.7 12
12 19 athlete detail JEŽEK Petr CZE 1992 SUPERIOR RIDERS 1:58:50.8 0:07:20.4 0:57:19.9 13
13 4 athlete detail RYDVAL Filip CZE 1996 Česká spořitelna Accolade 2:00:27.1 0:08:56.6 0:54:14.9 3
14 14 athlete detail BUKSA Dominik CZE 1990 Future Cycling Northwave 2:00:27.3 0:08:56.9 0:58:47.2 16
15 505 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 2:01:05.6 0:09:35.1 0:57:20.2 14
16 16 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 2:04:40.5 0:13:10.1 0:57:20.4 15
17 18 athlete detail HLŮŽEK Radim CZE 1992 MONDRAKER racing team 2:05:09.8 0:13:39.3 1:00:26.7 17
--- 2 athlete detail VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 1993 Česká spořitelna - Accolade DNF --- 0:55:41.9 ---
--- 13 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 Ethic Sport cycling team DNF --- 0:58:06.2 ---
--- 15 athlete detail BUBÍLEK Michal CZE 1986 Kross Bikeranch team DNS --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.