Bikemaraton Beroun České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
1 6788 athlete detail MÁLKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2015 --- 0:01:59.5 0:00:00.0
2 6761 athlete detail SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma CZE 2015 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ BENZ PRAHA MTB team 0:02:01.0 0:00:01.4
3 6915 athlete detail HALABURDOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 Lokomotiva Beroun 0:02:13.7 0:00:14.2
4 6800 athlete detail KOM Karolína CZE 2015 --- 0:02:25.2 0:00:25.7
5 6774 athlete detail ZOUBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- 0:02:30.2 0:00:30.7
6 6771 athlete detail KOVANDOVÁ Karolína CZE 2016 --- 0:02:33.7 0:00:34.2
7 6833 athlete detail MACHO Kristýna CZE 2015 --- 0:02:42.0 0:00:42.4
8 6756 athlete detail MELICHÁRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2016 --- 0:02:49.5 0:00:49.9
9 6939 athlete detail PROKOPOVÁ Linda CZE 2015 MŠ Mohylka 0:02:58.7 0:00:59.2
10 6862 athlete detail JAKEŠOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2016 GHOST Junior team 0:03:01.2 0:01:01.7
11 6880 athlete detail HOLUBOVA Lilian CZE 2017 Pardoride team 0:03:03.2 0:01:03.7
12 6742 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Marie CZE 2015 --- 0:03:28.2 0:01:28.7
13 6796 athlete detail KEJZLAROVÁ Petra CZE 2017 --- 0:03:32.5 0:01:32.9
14 6783 athlete detail GAHEROVA Sofia CZE 2016 --- 0:03:33.5 0:01:33.9
15 6909 athlete detail TŘEČKOVÁ Hana CZE 2016 --- 0:03:35.2 0:01:35.7
16 6782 athlete detail GAHEROVA Nikol CZE 2015 --- 0:04:03.2 0:02:03.7
17 6768 athlete detail HORÁČKOVÁ Nicol CZE 2016 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 0:04:09.5 0:02:09.9
18 6941 athlete detail HERCÍKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2016 --- 0:04:57.7 0:02:58.2
19 6879 athlete detail MAZGAJOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- 0:05:24.0 0:03:24.4
20 6961 athlete detail MUZYCHKA Kateřina CZE 2016 --- 0:05:48.5 0:03:48.9
21 6868 athlete detail MALÁKOVÁ Klaudie CZE 2018 --- 0:22:00.3 0:20:00.8
22 6951 athlete detail SAJAROVA Magdalena CZE 2015 --- 0:27:34.5 0:25:35.0
--- 6762 athlete detail KUKAČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 --- DNS ---
--- 6763 athlete detail KUKAČKOVÁ Běta CZE 2015 --- DNS ---
--- 6773 athlete detail SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ Mia CZE 2015 --- DNS ---
--- 6844 athlete detail ANTONU Amalka CZE 2015 --- DNS ---
--- 6963 athlete detail JAKEŠOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2016 GHOST Junior team DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.