Bikemaraton Beroun České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 6788 athlete detail MÁLKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2015 --- 1. /  Holky do 5 let 0:01:59.5 0:00:00.0
2 6761 athlete detail SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma CZE 2015 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ BENZ PRAHA MTB team 2. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:01.0 0:00:01.4
3 6925 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLEK Antonín CZE 2015 --- 1. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:01.4 0:00:01.9
4 6825 athlete detail BAUMRUK Matyáš CZE 2015 Pardoride team 2. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:02.9 0:00:03.4
5 6801 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ ML. Petr CZE 2015 Velosport Domažlice 3. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:06.4 0:00:06.9
6 6785 athlete detail MYŠÁK Antonín CZE 2015 --- 4. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:09.2 0:00:09.6
7 6767 athlete detail HOLENDA Matyáš CZE 2015 --- 5. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:09.9 0:00:10.4
8 6915 athlete detail HALABURDOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 Lokomotiva Beroun 3. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:13.7 0:00:14.2
9 6853 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Matěj CZE 2015 --- 6. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:14.7 0:00:15.1
10 6807 athlete detail FOUSEK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- 7. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:17.2 0:00:17.6
11 6802 athlete detail JAROŠ Adam CZE 2015 SK POLAR 8. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:23.2 0:00:23.6
12 6800 athlete detail KOM Karolína CZE 2015 --- 4. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:25.2 0:00:25.7
13 6774 athlete detail ZOUBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- 5. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:30.2 0:00:30.7
14 6772 athlete detail BAŘINA Ondřej CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:31.9 0:00:32.4
15 6771 athlete detail KOVANDOVÁ Karolína CZE 2016 --- 6. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:33.7 0:00:34.2
16 6780 athlete detail TOUŠEK Josef CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:37.4 0:00:37.9
17 6843 athlete detail ŠIMEK Nicolas CZE 2015 Alltrainng.cz 11. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:38.6 0:00:39.1
18 6830 athlete detail WOLF Mirek CZE 2015 Beany 12. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:39.4 0:00:39.9
19 6833 athlete detail MACHO Kristýna CZE 2015 --- 7. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:42.0 0:00:42.4
20 6758 athlete detail SMYČKA Bohumil CZE 2015 --- 13. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:47.4 0:00:47.9
21 6736 athlete detail KAZDA Matěj CZE 2015 --- 14. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:48.1 0:00:48.6
22 6756 athlete detail MELICHÁRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2016 --- 8. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:49.5 0:00:49.9
23 6946 athlete detail GOLIER David CZE 2015 --- 15. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:50.9 0:00:51.4
24 6781 athlete detail PETSCH Josef CZE 2016 vebrovyboudy.com 16. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:55.6 0:00:56.1
25 6900 athlete detail ŽIŽKA Václav CZE 2016 --- 17. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:56.6 0:00:57.1
26 6939 athlete detail PROKOPOVÁ Linda CZE 2015 MŠ Mohylka 9. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:58.7 0:00:59.2
27 6862 athlete detail JAKEŠOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2016 GHOST Junior team 10. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:01.2 0:01:01.7
28 6880 athlete detail HOLUBOVA Lilian CZE 2017 Pardoride team 11. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:03.2 0:01:03.7
29 6840 athlete detail ZYKÁN Alexander CZE 2015 --- 18. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:05.6 0:01:06.1
30 6930 athlete detail VRAŠTIL Vojtěch CZE 2015 --- 19. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:13.4 0:01:13.9
31 6751 athlete detail MIČKA Jakub CZE 2016 --- 20. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:14.9 0:01:15.4
32 6806 athlete detail HODÁK Jáchym CZE 2015 Velo Akademie Kladno 21. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:15.9 0:01:16.4
33 6906 athlete detail BÁRTA Vítek CZE 2015 --- 22. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:16.4 0:01:16.9
34 6923 athlete detail NEDOMA Marek CZE 2015 --- 23. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:17.4 0:01:17.9
35 6956 athlete detail ČANIGA Viktor CZE 2015 --- 24. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:19.9 0:01:20.3
36 6926 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ David CZE 2016 --- 25. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:23.9 0:01:24.3
37 6789 athlete detail HRDINKA Robin CZE 2015 --- 26. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:24.6 0:01:25.1
38 6889 athlete detail KUTÁK Lukáš CZE 2015 --- 27. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:27.6 0:01:28.1
39 6742 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Marie CZE 2015 --- 12. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:28.2 0:01:28.7
40 6786 athlete detail BERKA Michal CZE 2016 --- 28. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:30.6 0:01:31.1
41 6958 athlete detail WEISS Eduard CZE 2016 --- 29. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:31.9 0:01:32.3
42 6796 athlete detail KEJZLAROVÁ Petra CZE 2017 --- 13. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:32.5 0:01:32.9
43 6783 athlete detail GAHEROVA Sofia CZE 2016 --- 14. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:33.5 0:01:33.9
44 6849 athlete detail KADERABEK Eduard CZE 2015 --- 30. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:34.1 0:01:34.6
45 6909 athlete detail TŘEČKOVÁ Hana CZE 2016 --- 15. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:35.2 0:01:35.7
46 6936 athlete detail MAŘÍK Aleš CZE 2016 Born In Šumava 31. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:48.4 0:01:48.8
47 6794 athlete detail PABOUČEK Kryštof CZE 2015 --- 32. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:50.1 0:01:50.6
48 6782 athlete detail GAHEROVA Nikol CZE 2015 --- 16. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:03.2 0:02:03.7
49 6845 athlete detail JASANSK7 Jan CZE 2015 --- 33. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:03.4 0:02:03.8
50 6960 athlete detail HORNÝ Jiří CZE 2015 --- 34. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:03.9 0:02:04.3
51 6901 athlete detail FORMAN Dominik CZE 2017 --- 35. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:04.4 0:02:04.8
52 6768 athlete detail HORÁČKOVÁ Nicol CZE 2016 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 17. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:09.5 0:02:09.9
53 6805 athlete detail RICHTER Dominik CZE 2016 --- 36. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:10.9 0:02:11.3
54 6859 athlete detail LICHOVNÍK Richard CZE 2016 --- 37. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:16.6 0:02:17.1
55 6887 athlete detail NEMĚČEK Denis CZE 2016 --- 38. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:20.6 0:02:21.1
56 6941 athlete detail HERCÍKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2016 --- 18. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:57.7 0:02:58.2
57 6879 athlete detail MAZGAJOVÁ Nela CZE 2016 --- 19. /  Holky do 5 let 0:05:24.0 0:03:24.4
58 6961 athlete detail MUZYCHKA Kateřina CZE 2016 --- 20. /  Holky do 5 let 0:05:48.5 0:03:48.9
59 6868 athlete detail MALÁKOVÁ Klaudie CZE 2018 --- 21. /  Holky do 5 let 0:22:00.3 0:20:00.8
60 6951 athlete detail SAJAROVA Magdalena CZE 2015 --- 22. /  Holky do 5 let 0:27:34.5 0:25:35.0
--- 6762 athlete detail KUKAČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6763 athlete detail KUKAČKOVÁ Běta CZE 2015 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6773 athlete detail SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ Mia CZE 2015 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6810 athlete detail JEDLÍK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6844 athlete detail ANTONU Amalka CZE 2015 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6884 athlete detail PROŠEK Metoděj CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6890 athlete detail JUNGMAN Nikolas CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6903 athlete detail MAZÁNEK Vít CZE 2015 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6927 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Marek CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6935 athlete detail NĚMEC Štěpán CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6937 athlete detail ONDERKA Dominik CZE 2016 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 6963 athlete detail JAKEŠOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2016 GHOST Junior team . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.