Bikemaraton Beroun České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
1 6713 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team 0:08:36.1 0:00:00.0 02:46.6 [1] 1 02:52.7 [1] 1 02:56.7 [1] 1
2 6658 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 0:09:11.8 0:00:35.7 02:57.1 [2] 2 03:04.2 [2] 2 03:10.4 [3] 2
3 6638 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 --- 0:09:23.6 0:00:47.4 03:03.1 [3] 3 03:10.0 [3] 3 03:10.4 [2] 3
4 6712 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team 0:09:34.8 0:00:58.7 03:03.8 [4] 4 03:12.2 [4] 4 03:18.7 [5] 4
5 6873 athlete detail PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma CZE 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 0:09:46.3 0:01:10.2 03:13.6 [6] 6 03:15.7 [5] 5 03:16.9 [4] 5
6 6672 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 0:09:50.5 0:01:14.4 03:11.3 [5] 5 03:18.2 [6] 6 03:21.0 [6] 6
7 6645 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 0:10:07.0 0:01:30.9 03:20.3 [8] 8 03:25.2 [9] 8 03:21.4 [7] 7
8 6748 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 Velo Akademie Klano 0:10:13.8 0:01:37.7 03:23.8 [9] 9 03:24.6 [8] 9 03:25.2 [9] 8
9 6824 athlete detail BAUMRUKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 0:10:16.3 0:01:40.2 03:17.9 [7] 7 03:26.9 [11] 7 03:31.4 [10] 9
10 6747 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:10:17.0 0:01:40.9 03:27.1 [12] 12 03:25.7 [10] 11 03:24.2 [8] 10
11 6811 athlete detail JEDLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 0:10:26.5 0:01:50.4 03:26.4 [11] 11 03:23.9 [7] 10 03:36.2 [11] 11
12 6676 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 0:10:41.3 0:02:05.2 03:24.8 [10] 10 03:33.4 [12] 12 03:42.9 [12] 12
13 6659 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 0:11:26.0 0:02:49.9 03:54.8 [13] 13 03:43.2 [13] 13 03:47.9 [13] 13
14 6832 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2012 --- 0:12:00.8 0:03:24.7 03:58.8 [14] 14 03:45.2 [14] 14 04:16.7 [16] 14
15 6775 athlete detail KOUTECKÁ Natálie CZE 2011 Hopman team Žatec 0:12:09.2 0:03:33.1 04:09.6 [15] 15 03:45.6 [15] 15 04:13.9 [15] 15
16 6693 athlete detail TOUŠKOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 --- 0:12:11.3 0:03:35.2 04:12.8 [16] 16 03:54.4 [16] 16 04:03.9 [14] 16
17 6869 athlete detail POSPÍŠILOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 --- 0:08:42.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:13.6 [17] 17 04:28.7 [19] 17 --- ---
18 6705 athlete detail ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 0:09:26.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:00.6 [18] 18 04:26.2 [18] 18 --- ---
19 6865 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Ema CZE 2011 --- 0:09:35.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:26.8 [19] 19 04:08.4 [17] 19 --- ---
20 6876 athlete detail KARÁSKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 --- 0:10:34.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:32.3 [20] 20 05:02.4 [20] 20 --- ---
21 6821 athlete detail ABDUL Leontinka CZE 2012 --- 0:10:39.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:35.6 [21] 21 05:03.7 [21] 21 --- ---
22 6777 athlete detail KOTASOVÁ Laura CZE 2012 --- 0:11:59.8 - 1 Lap(s) 06:03.3 [22] 22 05:56.4 [22] 22 --- ---
--- 6689 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 CK Bítovská DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6711 athlete detail KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2012 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6818 athlete detail MERUNOVÁ Veronika CZE 2011 LOKO BEROUN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.