Bikemaraton Beroun České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
1 6734 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:58.4 0:00:00.0 02:34.2 [2] 2 02:40.9 [1] 1 02:43.2 [1] 1
2 6652 athlete detail ZÍTKA Samuel CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:59.9 0:00:01.4 02:33.4 [1] 1 02:42.9 [3] 2 02:43.5 [2] 2
3 6733 athlete detail SEMERÁD Mára Semiš CZE 2012 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ-BENZ Praha MTB Team 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:15.4 0:00:16.9 02:41.9 [4] 4 02:42.7 [2] 3 02:50.7 [4] 3
4 6663 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:20.1 0:00:21.7 02:41.4 [3] 3 02:47.2 [4] 4 02:51.4 [5] 4
5 6669 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Patrik CZE 2011 Author Team Stupno 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:21.4 0:00:22.9 02:44.4 [5] 5 02:48.7 [5] 5 02:48.2 [3] 5
6 6713 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:08:36.1 0:00:37.6 02:46.6 [6] 6 02:52.7 [6] 6 02:56.7 [6] 6
7 6636 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:55.1 0:00:56.7 02:49.9 [7] 7 02:57.2 [7] 7 03:07.9 [7] 7
8 6648 athlete detail ADÁMEK Robin CZE 2011 Bike team Alby Znojmo 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:05.6 0:01:07.2 02:52.4 [8] 8 03:00.2 [8] 8 03:12.9 [10] 8
9 6658 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:11.8 0:01:13.3 02:57.1 [9] 9 03:04.2 [9] 9 03:10.4 [9] 9
10 6638 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 --- 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:23.6 0:01:25.1 03:03.1 [11] 11 03:10.0 [10] 10 03:10.4 [8] 10
11 6712 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:34.8 0:01:36.3 03:03.8 [12] 12 03:12.2 [11] 12 03:18.7 [12] 11
12 6686 athlete detail SAJFRÍD Ondřej CZE 2011 --- 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:37.9 0:01:39.4 03:01.7 [10] 10 03:13.9 [12] 11 03:22.2 [15] 12
13 6873 athlete detail PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma CZE 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:46.3 0:01:47.8 03:13.6 [15] 15 03:15.7 [13] 13 03:16.9 [11] 13
14 6672 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:50.5 0:01:52.1 03:11.3 [13] 13 03:18.2 [14] 14 03:21.0 [13] 14
15 6698 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:02.4 0:02:03.9 03:12.2 [14] 14 03:21.9 [15] 15 03:28.2 [19] 15
16 6645 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:07.0 0:02:08.6 03:20.3 [18] 18 03:25.2 [18] 17 03:21.4 [14] 16
17 6748 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 Velo Akademie Klano 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:13.8 0:02:15.3 03:23.8 [20] 20 03:24.6 [17] 18 03:25.2 [17] 17
18 6824 athlete detail BAUMRUKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:16.3 0:02:17.8 03:17.9 [16] 16 03:26.9 [20] 16 03:31.4 [20] 18
19 6747 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:17.0 0:02:18.6 03:27.1 [24] 24 03:25.7 [19] 21 03:24.2 [16] 19
20 6793 athlete detail SIRŮČEK Marcos CZE 2012 --- 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:22.9 0:02:24.4 03:19.9 [17] 17 03:30.0 [22] 19 03:32.9 [21] 20
21 6834 athlete detail HOLIČEK Samuel CZE 2011 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:24.1 0:02:25.7 03:29.7 [26] 26 03:27.4 [21] 23 03:26.9 [18] 21
22 6811 athlete detail JEDLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:26.5 0:02:28.1 03:26.4 [23] 23 03:23.9 [16] 20 03:36.2 [22] 22
23 6708 athlete detail PABOUČEK Jakub CZE 2012 --- 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:40.4 0:02:41.9 03:25.7 [22] 22 03:38.0 [26] 26 03:36.7 [23] 23
24 6676 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:41.3 0:02:42.8 03:24.8 [21] 21 03:33.4 [24] 24 03:42.9 [25] 24
25 6732 athlete detail MLEJNEK Adam CZE 2011 POCTA BikeGallery 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:42.6 0:02:44.1 03:28.7 [25] 25 03:34.9 [25] 25 03:38.9 [24] 25
26 6766 athlete detail HOĎÁK Štěpán CZE 2012 Veloakademie Kladno 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:49.1 0:02:50.7 03:22.1 [19] 19 03:31.2 [23] 22 03:55.7 [27] 26
27 6878 athlete detail VEČEŘA Martin CZE 2011 --- 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:24.9 0:03:26.4 03:46.7 [27] 27 03:41.7 [28] 27 03:56.4 [28] 27
28 6659 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:26.0 0:03:27.6 03:54.8 [30] 30 03:43.2 [29] 29 03:47.9 [26] 28
29 6715 athlete detail GROM Viliam CZE 2012 Los Gromos 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:41.1 0:03:42.7 03:56.9 [32] 32 03:40.7 [27] 28 04:03.4 [30] 29
30 6727 athlete detail MYŠÁK František CZE 2012 --- 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:45.1 0:03:46.7 03:54.9 [31] 31 03:49.2 [32] 31 04:00.9 [29] 30
31 6832 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2012 --- 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:00.8 0:04:02.3 03:58.8 [33] 33 03:45.2 [30] 30 04:16.7 [33] 31
32 6775 athlete detail KOUTECKÁ Natálie CZE 2011 Hopman team Žatec 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:09.2 0:04:10.8 04:09.6 [35] 35 03:45.6 [31] 33 04:13.9 [32] 32
33 6693 athlete detail TOUŠKOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 --- 16. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:11.3 0:04:12.8 04:12.8 [37] 37 03:54.4 [33] 35 04:03.9 [31] 33
34 6728 athlete detail ANÝŽ Martin CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:26.6 0:04:28.2 03:52.7 [29] 29 04:03.2 [35] 34 04:30.7 [34] 34
35 6722 athlete detail JASAN Radim CZE 2011 Velosport Domažlice 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:12.9 0:05:14.4 03:47.4 [28] 28 04:07.4 [38] 32 05:17.9 [35] 35
36 6826 athlete detail MAŘÍK Lukáš CZE 2011 Biketime Bulls Písek 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:16.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:11.9 [36] 36 04:04.9 [36] 36 --- ---
37 6791 athlete detail LUKÁŠ Adam CZE 2012 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:19.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:13.9 [39] 39 04:05.4 [37] 37 --- ---
38 6757 athlete detail SMYČKA Antonín CZE 2012 --- 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:24.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:15.9 [41] 41 04:08.9 [40] 38 --- ---
39 6888 athlete detail KUTÁK Tomáš CZE 2011 --- 23. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:35.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:19.7 [42] 42 04:15.9 [41] 39 --- ---
40 6891 athlete detail VÁCLAV Jareš CZE 2012 --- 24. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:41.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:14.7 [40] 40 04:26.7 [43] 40 --- ---
41 6869 athlete detail POSPÍŠILOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 --- 17. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:08:42.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:13.6 [38] 38 04:28.7 [44] 41 --- ---
42 6776 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 Veloakademie Kladno 25. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:47.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:45.2 [43] 43 04:01.9 [34] 42 --- ---
43 6731 athlete detail HORÁČEK Daniel CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 26. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:54.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:07.9 [34] 34 04:46.6 [45] 43 --- ---
44 6705 athlete detail ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 18. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:26.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:00.6 [46] 46 04:26.2 [42] 44 --- ---
45 6865 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Ema CZE 2011 --- 19. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:35.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:26.8 [47] 47 04:08.4 [39] 45 --- ---
46 6883 athlete detail PROŠEK Mikuláš CZE 2012 --- 27. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:41.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:50.7 [44] 44 04:50.4 [46] 46 --- ---
47 6905 athlete detail LEMOS Filip CZE 2012 --- 28. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:11.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:53.9 [45] 45 05:17.7 [49] 47 --- ---
48 6876 athlete detail KARÁSKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 --- 20. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:34.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:32.3 [48] 48 05:02.4 [47] 48 --- ---
49 6821 athlete detail ABDUL Leontinka CZE 2012 --- 21. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:39.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:35.6 [49] 49 05:03.7 [48] 49 --- ---
50 6777 athlete detail KOTASOVÁ Laura CZE 2012 --- 22. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:59.8 - 1 Lap(s) 06:03.3 [50] 50 05:56.4 [50] 50 --- ---
--- 6639 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6689 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 CK Bítovská . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6699 athlete detail KUDRNA Matyáš CZE 2012 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6711 athlete detail KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2012 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6812 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Matouš CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6818 athlete detail MERUNOVÁ Veronika CZE 2011 LOKO BEROUN . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6942 athlete detail KRAUS Filip CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.