Bikemaraton Beroun České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6813 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:10:38.0 0:00:00.0 02:31.8 [1] 1 02:37.5 [1] 1 02:42.2 [1] 1 02:46.4 [6] 1
2 6661 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:10:47.0 0:00:09.0 02:39.0 [4] 4 02:44.2 [2] 3 02:43.9 [2] 2 02:39.7 [1] 2
3 6632 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:10:48.4 0:00:10.4 02:37.0 [2] 2 02:45.4 [3] 2 02:45.7 [5] 3 02:40.1 [2] 3
4 6671 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:10:55.7 0:00:17.7 02:37.1 [3] 3 02:47.1 [7] 4 02:45.9 [6] 4 02:45.5 [4] 4
5 6815 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Bikeclinic Junior team 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:00.4 0:00:22.4 02:42.8 [5] 5 02:45.9 [4] 5 02:45.2 [4] 5 02:46.4 [5] 5
6 6872 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 Cycling Academy Tábor 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:02.4 0:00:24.4 02:47.3 [7] 7 02:46.6 [6] 7 02:44.4 [3] 6 02:43.9 [3] 6
7 6666 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:20.9 0:00:42.9 02:46.8 [6] 6 02:46.4 [5] 6 02:52.4 [7] 7 02:55.2 [8] 7
8 6809 athlete detail FORSTER Tobias CZE 2010 --- 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:55.4 0:01:17.4 02:56.8 [11] 11 03:00.7 [9] 10 02:57.9 [9] 8 02:59.9 [10] 8
9 6641 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:01.2 0:01:23.1 02:53.5 [9] 9 02:59.6 [8] 8 03:03.5 [11] 9 03:04.4 [13] 9
10 6651 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:04.9 0:01:26.9 02:50.8 [8] 8 03:06.2 [12] 9 03:10.6 [14] 10 02:57.2 [9] 10
11 6858 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:10.7 0:01:32.6 03:07.6 [16] 16 03:13.2 [13] 16 02:56.6 [8] 13 02:53.2 [7] 11
12 6870 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Michal CZE 2010 Bikeclinic Junior team 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:14.9 0:01:36.9 03:05.3 [14] 14 03:02.7 [10] 12 03:05.4 [12] 12 03:01.4 [12] 12
13 6706 athlete detail TOUŠEK Jan CZE 2009 --- 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:21.4 0:01:43.4 03:06.3 [15] 15 03:13.9 [14] 15 02:59.7 [10] 14 03:01.4 [11] 13
14 6670 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:21.7 0:01:43.6 02:57.9 [12] 12 03:02.9 [11] 11 03:08.0 [13] 11 03:12.7 [14] 14
15 6684 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:53.1 0:02:15.1 02:56.3 [10] 10 03:16.6 [17] 13 03:21.7 [18] 15 03:18.4 [16] 15
16 6797 athlete detail VÝDOVÁ Thea CZE 2009 cyklokroužek Slaný 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:13:01.2 0:02:23.1 03:07.7 [17] 17 03:19.4 [18] 17 03:21.2 [17] 17 03:12.7 [14] 16
17 6696 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 POCTA-BikeGallery 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:02.7 0:02:24.6 03:03.8 [13] 13 03:15.7 [15] 14 03:19.4 [15] 16 03:23.7 [17] 17
18 6719 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:13.2 0:02:35.1 03:12.3 [18] 18 03:15.7 [16] 18 03:20.6 [16] 18 03:24.4 [18] 18
19 6726 athlete detail BUTALA Jiří CZE 2010 Velo Akademie Kladno 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:31.4 0:02:53.4 03:14.3 [19] 19 03:23.2 [19] 19 03:24.4 [19] 19 03:29.4 [19] 19
20 6745 athlete detail KRÁLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CCeX 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:19.0 0:03:40.9 03:28.1 [21] 21 03:34.9 [20] 20 03:32.2 [20] 20 03:43.7 [20] 20
21 6656 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:36.7 0:03:58.6 03:24.7 [20] 20 03:38.4 [21] 21 03:46.7 [22] 22 03:46.7 [21] 21
22 6871 athlete detail FLIEGEROVÁ Ivana CZE 2009 --- 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:27.1 0:04:49.1 03:41.5 [23] 23 03:45.9 [23] 23 03:52.4 [23] 23 04:07.2 [22] 22
23 6852 athlete detail CHALUPNÁ Karolína CZE 2009 --- 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:05.9 0:05:27.9 03:47.7 [24] 24 03:49.2 [24] 24 04:04.9 [26] 24 04:23.9 [23] 23
24 6877 athlete detail DUŠKA Vojta CZE 2010 --- 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:10:48.2 - 1 Lap(s) 03:32.0 [22] 22 03:38.7 [22] 22 03:37.4 [21] 21 --- ---
25 6717 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:42.0 - 1 Lap(s) 03:48.8 [25] 25 03:52.4 [25] 25 04:00.7 [24] 25 --- ---
26 6759 athlete detail CHAROUZEK Matouš CZE 2010 --- 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:15.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:11.3 [26] 26 04:01.9 [26] 26 04:01.9 [25] 26 --- ---
27 6665 athlete detail BACHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2010 --- 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:50.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:54.7 [27] 27 04:55.4 [27] 27 04:59.9 [27] 27 --- ---
28 6765 athlete detail PODLEŠÁKOVÁ Alice CZE 2010 --- 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:05:16.0 - 3 Lap(s) 05:16.0 [28] 28 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6646 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6654 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6682 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6700 athlete detail PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6702 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6725 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6738 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 Dukla Praha . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6752 athlete detail HRDINA ADAM CZE 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6755 athlete detail VOJÁK Matěj CZE 2009 Author Team Stupno . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6867 athlete detail PODLEŠÁKOVÁ Alice CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6943 athlete detail HLAVÁČEK Tadeáš CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6944 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Nicholas CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6947 athlete detail KALOS Jan CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6962 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.